FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Toyota ✕Yaris cross ✕
Prices by county

578 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 HYBRID LUNA AUTO

29,250 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€6,150 under marketMarket €29,100
€26,900€31,500
DoneDeal
Next 90
·
New today

2022 Toyota Yaris CR LUNA SPORT

50,505 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€19,500

was €23,500

€4,300 under marketMarket €23,800
€22,000€25,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Petrol Hybrid

47,233 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tipperary

€23,950

was €24,950

€4,350 under marketMarket €28,300
€26,200€30,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

111,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,900

€3,200 under marketMarket €22,100
€20,400€23,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris cross

26,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€21,500

was €22,000

€3,400 under marketMarket €24,900
€23,000€27,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

101,076 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€20,995

€3,105 under marketMarket €24,100
€22,300€26,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Automatic

64,373 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€20,990

€3,010 under marketMarket €24,000
€22,200€26,000
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

112,354 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Clare

€17,900

€2,500 under marketMarket €20,400
€18,900€22,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

116,698 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Clare

€17,900

€2,300 under marketMarket €20,200
€18,700€21,900
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

117,409 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Clare

€17,900

€2,300 under marketMarket €20,200
€18,700€21,900
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

158,530 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

was €18,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €20,200
€18,700€21,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

109,652 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,245

was €21,250

€2,555 under marketMarket €23,800
€22,000€25,800
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

41,758 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€22,450

was €23,450

€2,550 under marketMarket €25,000
€23,100€27,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

25,581 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€24,795

€2,705 under marketMarket €27,500
€25,400€29,800
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross

24,589 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €30,900
€28,600€33,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

14,484 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,900

€2,800 under marketMarket €29,700
€27,500€32,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross G 1.5 Hybrid

10,866 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,995

was €27,995

€2,805 under marketMarket €29,800
€27,600€32,300
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross

11,328 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€28,450

€2,950 under marketMarket €31,400
€29,000€34,000
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

75,664 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €25,300
€23,400€27,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hyrbid 72000kms

72,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,900

was €20,500

€2,000 under marketMarket €21,900
€20,200€23,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

99,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€21,995

€2,205 under marketMarket €24,200
€22,400€26,200
Carzone·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

13,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,945

€2,955 under marketMarket €32,900
€30,400€35,600
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID LUNA

30,182 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€27,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €30,700
€28,400€33,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross Automatic Halloween Sale

130,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Clare

€17,950

was €18,750

€1,750 under marketMarket €19,700
€18,200€21,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

42,061 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€24,450

was €24,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €26,800
€24,800€29,000
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID LUNA

16,688 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€29,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €32,800
€30,300€35,500
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID LUNA

15,442 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€29,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €32,800
€30,300€35,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Luna

68,575 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€24,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €27,300
€25,200€29,600
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA AUTOMATIC

36,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€25,500

€2,400 under marketMarket €27,900
€25,800€30,200
Carzone·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID LUNA

18,144 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€29,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €32,700
€30,200€35,400
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

64,373 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,990

was €23,890

€2,010 under marketMarket €24,000
€22,200€26,000
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto

61,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€20,450

€1,850 under marketMarket €22,300
€20,600€24,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

42,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €25,000
€23,100€27,100
Carzone·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross YARIS CROSS LUNA

21,495 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€29,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €32,600
€30,100€35,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross Luna Hybrid

27,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€23,450

was €23,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €25,500
€23,600€27,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

23,729 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €29,300
€27,100€31,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto

106,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €20,600
€19,000€22,300
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Luna

6 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €32,500
€30,000€35,200
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross YARIS CROSS LUNA

23,179 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€29,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €32,500
€30,000€35,200
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross

11,181 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€28,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €31,400
€29,000€34,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 😍 Toyota Yaris Cross only 9000 km

9,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€27,500

€2,300 under marketMarket €29,800
€27,600€32,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Luna Sport

95,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €22,700
€21,000€24,600
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

46,343 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,900

€1,900 under marketMarket €24,800
€22,900€26,900
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

25,435 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€29,950

was €31,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €32,400
€30,000€35,100
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

25,069 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€29,950

was €31,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €32,400
€30,000€35,100
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID LUNA

24,323 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€29,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €32,400
€30,000€35,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

39,920 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€26,450

€2,150 under marketMarket €28,600
€26,400€31,000
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross

1,393 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€28,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €31,300
€28,900€33,900
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross YARIS CROSS LUNA

15,186 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€28,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €31,300
€28,900€33,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

8,152 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€25,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €28,000
€25,900€30,300
Carzone·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Luna

26,750 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €32,300
€29,900€35,000
Carzone·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross YARIS CROSS LUNA

26,409 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cavan

€29,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €32,300
€29,900€35,000
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross

18,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wicklow

€28,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €31,200
€28,800€33,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto

84,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €21,500
€19,900€23,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

39,881 km · Hybrid · Unknown · Dublin

€24,999

was €25,499

€1,901 under marketMarket €26,900
€24,900€29,100
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Luna

30,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €32,200
€29,800€34,900
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Z Auto

64,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€20,650

was €21,995

€1,550 under marketMarket €22,200
€20,500€24,000
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross 0% HP - 1.5 Hybrid Luna

45,508 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Longford

€27,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €30,000
€27,700€32,500
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

77,789 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Clare

€21,900

€1,600 under marketMarket €23,500
€21,700€25,500
Carzone·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross Luna SUV Auto Hybrid

35,200 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cavan

€27,500

was €27,990

€2,000 under marketMarket €29,500
€27,300€32,000
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Petrol Hybrid BIG SPEC

86,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €21,400
€19,800€23,200
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

30,898 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€29,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €32,100
€29,700€34,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

14,781 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€25,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €27,800
€25,700€30,100
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

23,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€24,000

was €25,500

€1,700 under marketMarket €25,700
€23,800€27,800
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

19,735 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€30,444

€2,156 under marketMarket €32,600
€30,100€35,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

39,612 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€23,450

€1,650 under marketMarket €25,100
€23,200€27,200
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

52,405 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,900

was €23,900

€1,600 under marketMarket €24,500
€22,700€26,500
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

25,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €25,600
€23,700€27,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

79,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,900

was €23,900

€1,500 under marketMarket €23,400
€21,600€25,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross Self Charging Hybrid 1.5

76,387 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€21,995

€1,505 under marketMarket €23,500
€21,700€25,500
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross Sol High Spec

15,020 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€24,250

€1,650 under marketMarket €25,900
€23,900€28,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA 4DR AUTO

104,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wicklow

€23,995

was €24,775

€1,605 under marketMarket €25,600
€23,700€27,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

29,821 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€27,333

€1,767 under marketMarket €29,100
€26,900€31,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota YARIS Cross 1.5 Hybrid automatic

48,268 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€24,900

€1,600 under marketMarket €26,500
€24,500€28,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross Self Charging Hybrid

116,087 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€18,995

was €19,995

€1,205 under marketMarket €20,200
€18,700€21,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

33,865 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€25,500

€1,600 under marketMarket €27,100
€25,100€29,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

13,262 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €29,700
€27,500€32,200
DoneDeal·New today