FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Toyota ✕Hilux ✕
Prices by county

99 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Toyota Hilux SOLD SOLD SOLD 2.4dsl DOUBLE CAB *PRICE + VAT*€23,292

Toyota Hilux

€23,292

Toyota Hilux SOLD SOLD SOLD 2.4dsl DOUBLE CAB *PRICE + VAT*

2020 · 112,998 km · diesel · manual

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,208 under marketMarket €29,500
Carzone
Show 30 more
Toyota Hilux 2.8 SR5 D/CAB AUTO€39,565

Toyota Hilux 2.8 SR5 D/CAB AUTO

€39,565

2024 · 32,579 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€9,735 under marketMarket €49,300
Carzone
Toyota Hilux BUY & FLY SALE!€37,398

Toyota Hilux BUY & FLY SALE!

€37,398

2023 · 57,584 km · diesel · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,602 under marketMarket €46,000
Carzone
€17,000

2016 Toyota Hilux 3.0 Auto | Fresh DOE | No VAT

€17,000

2016 · 238,182 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,800 under marketMarket €20,800
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux 2DR single cab€34,500

Toyota Hilux 2DR single cab

€34,500

2025 · 10,387 km · diesel · manual

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,000 under marketMarket €41,500
Carzone
€11,250

Toyota hilux ( Fresh test )

€11,250

2013 · 196,339 km · diesel · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €13,500
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux 2.8 SR5 AUTOMATIC DOUBLE CAB // REAR CAMERA // B:UETOOTH // AIR CON // REAR DECK COVER & TOW BAR // PRICE IS + VAT€34,918

Toyota Hilux

€34,918

Toyota Hilux 2.8 SR5 AUTOMATIC DOUBLE CAB // REAR CAMERA // B:UETOOTH // AIR CON // REAR DECK COVER & TOW BAR // PRICE IS + VAT

2023 · 123,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,682 under marketMarket €41,600
Carzone
Toyota Hilux 2.4 D4D Invincible 4WD D/C 4DR€15,950

Toyota Hilux 2.4 D4D Invincible 4WD D/C 4DR

€15,950

2017 · 283,047 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,050 under marketMarket €19,000
Carzone
€41,950

Toyota Hilux

€41,950

241 TOYOTA HILUX GR

2024 · 26,100 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,850 under marketMarket €49,800
DoneDeal
€43,800

Toyota Hilux GR (2024)

€43,800

2024 · 13,200 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,900 under marketMarket €50,700
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux€39,837

Toyota Hilux

€39,837

2025 · 22,749 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,263 under marketMarket €46,100
Carzone
€30,999

Toyota Hilux

€30,999

Toyota Hilux 2022 INVINCIBLE X STYLING AUTO #245

2022 · 118,336 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,601 under marketMarket €35,600
DoneDeal
€8,900

Jeep

€8,900

2013 · 392,678 km · diesel

Carlow · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €9,950
DoneDeal
€39,995

Toyota Hilux GR Sport 2.4 Auto 2024

€39,995

2024 · 18,583 km · diesel · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,405 under marketMarket €44,400
DoneDeal
€39,995

Toyota Hilux GR 2024 2.4L Diesel Auto

€39,995

2024 · 25,000 km · diesel · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,005 under marketMarket €44,000
DoneDeal
€39,795

Toyota Hilux

€39,795

Toyota Hilux 2.4 Z GR SPORT 2.4 DIESEL DOUBLE CAB

2024 · 31,000 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,805 under marketMarket €43,600
DoneDeal
€40,495

Toyota Hilux

€40,495

Toyota Hilux 2.4 Z GR SPORT DIESEL DOUBLE CAB 4WD

2024 · 20,100 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,805 under marketMarket €44,300
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux GR SPORT 4WD AUTOMATIC 2.4 PETROL //HIGH SPEC//LOW MILES//HALF LEATHER SEATS//360 PARKING CAMERAS//KEYLESS ENTRY//ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL//€40,609

Toyota Hilux

€40,609

Toyota Hilux GR SPORT 4WD AUTOMATIC 2.4 PETROL //HIGH SPEC//LOW MILES//HALF LEATHER SEATS//360 PARKING CAMERAS//KEYLESS ENTRY//ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL//

2024 · 19,756 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,691 under marketMarket €44,300
Carzone
Toyota Hilux 2.8 GR SPORT AUTO - IRISH JEEP€43,500

Toyota Hilux

€43,500

Toyota Hilux 2.8 GR SPORT AUTO - IRISH JEEP

2024 · 58,249 km · diesel · automatic

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,900 under marketMarket €47,400
Carzone
€19,000

Toyota Hilux

€19,000

2016 · 172,000 km · diesel · manual

Limerick · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €20,700
DoneDeal
€46,999

Toyota Hilux 2025 2.8 SR5 MANUAL #429

€46,999

2025 · 25,000 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,201 under marketMarket €51,200
DoneDeal
€39,795

Toyota Hilux

€39,795

Toyota Hilux 2.4 Z GR SPORT DIESEL DOUBLE CAB 4WD

2024 · 38,000 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,305 under marketMarket €43,100
DoneDeal
€41,469

Toyota Hilux

€41,469

Toyota Hilux ** GR SPORT ** STUNNING EXAMPLE ** HU

2024 · 11,051 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,431 under marketMarket €44,900
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux DC INVINCIBLE AUTO- €24,500 + VAT€24,500

Toyota Hilux

€24,500

Toyota Hilux DC INVINCIBLE AUTO- €24,500 + VAT

2019 · 216,658 km · diesel · automatic

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,000 under marketMarket €26,500
Carzone
Toyota Hilux 2.8 SR5 DOUBLE CAB€39,999

Toyota Hilux 2.8 SR5 DOUBLE CAB

€39,999

2024 · 54,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,901 under marketMarket €42,900
Carzone
Toyota Hilux 2.4 D4D INVINCIBLE D-4D 4WD *PRICE + VAT*€29,674

Toyota Hilux

€29,674

Toyota Hilux 2.4 D4D INVINCIBLE D-4D 4WD *PRICE + VAT*

2022 · 130,356 km · diesel · manual

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,826 under marketMarket €31,500
Carzone
€39,833

Toyota Hilux 2.8 SR5 DOUBLE CAB

€39,833

2024 · 65,000 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,367 under marketMarket €42,200
DoneDeal
€40,999

Toyota Hilux

€40,999

2.8 INVINCIBLE AUTO 4DR #461

2023 · 97,000 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,301 under marketMarket €43,300
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux 2.8 D/CAB SR5 AUTO 2DR A 4DR€37,995

Toyota Hilux

€37,995

Toyota Hilux 2.8 D/CAB SR5 AUTO 2DR A 4DR

2021 · 99,350 km · diesel · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,805 under marketMarket €39,800
Carzone
Toyota Hilux 2.8 D/CAB SR5 AUTO€32,950

Toyota Hilux 2.8 D/CAB SR5 AUTO

€32,950

2021 · 197,175 km · diesel · automatic

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €34,300
Carzone
€52,028

Toyota Hilux

€52,028

Toyota Hilux 2.8 Diesel, New Brand, Z ADVENTURE, A

2026 · 93 km · diesel · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,972 under marketMarket €54,000
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux 2.8 Diesel, New Brand, Z ADVENTURE, Automatic€52,028

Toyota Hilux

€52,028

Toyota Hilux 2.8 Diesel, New Brand, Z ADVENTURE, Automatic

2026 · 396 km · diesel · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,972 under marketMarket €54,000
Carzone
Toyota Hilux MHEV DLX€46,300

Toyota Hilux MHEV DLX

€46,300

2026 · 150 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,600 under marketMarket €47,900
Carzone
€37,999

Toyota Hilux

€37,999

Toyota Hilux 2021 AUTO 2.8 D-4D INVINCIBLE X #379

2021 · 109,435 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,201 under marketMarket €39,200
DoneDeal
€39,833

Toyota Hilux

€39,833

Toyota Hilux 4WD GR SPORT, 360 camera, Low mileage

2023 · 53,270 km · diesel · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €40,800
DoneDeal
€40,950

Toyota Hilux GR Sports 2.4 Diesel Automatic

€40,950

2023 · 35,675 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,900
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux HILUX 2.8 SR5 DOUBLE CAB€45,000

Toyota Hilux

€45,000

Toyota Hilux HILUX 2.8 SR5 DOUBLE CAB

2025 · 25,000 km · diesel · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €46,000
Carzone
€52,845

Toyota Hilux

€52,845

Toyota Hilux 2.8 DIESEL Z ADVENTURE 4WD DOUBLE CAB

2026 · 28 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €54,000
DoneDeal
€21,500

Toyota Hilux 2019

€21,500

2019 · 212,125 km · diesel · automatic

Leitrim · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €21,900
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux HILUX 2.8 SR5 DOUBLE CAB - IRISH VEHICLE FROM NEW - PRICE INCLUDES VAT #174€39,995

Toyota Hilux

€39,995

Toyota Hilux HILUX 2.8 SR5 DOUBLE CAB - IRISH VEHICLE FROM NEW - PRICE INCLUDES VAT #174

2023 · 67,074 km · diesel · manual

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €40,700
Carzone
€20,000

Toyota Hilux 2016

€20,000

2016 · 65,731 km · diesel · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €20,300
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux 232 REG 2.5 4WD Z GR Sports€40,945

Toyota Hilux 232 REG 2.5 4WD Z GR Sports

€40,945

2023 · 42,250 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,500
Carzone
Toyota Hilux 2.5 D4D Icon D/C 4WD Reversing camera€15,995

Toyota Hilux

€15,995

Toyota Hilux 2.5 D4D Icon D/C 4WD Reversing camera

2016 · 362,263 km · diesel · manual

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €16,200
Carzone
€15,000

Toyota Hilux 2017

€15,000

2017 · 370,148 km · diesel · automatic

Wicklow · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €15,100
DoneDeal
€52,999

Toyota Hilux

€52,999

Toyota Hilux 2026 2.8 SR5 MANUAL NO VAT! #457

2026 · 15,000 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €53,000
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux 2.4 SR5 DOUBLE CAB // REAR CAMERA // B:UETOOTH // AIR CON // REAR DECK LINER & DECK COVER // PRICE IS + VAT€33,289

Toyota Hilux

€33,289

Toyota Hilux 2.4 SR5 DOUBLE CAB // REAR CAMERA // B:UETOOTH // AIR CON // REAR DECK LINER & DECK COVER // PRICE IS + VAT

2023 · 119,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,200
Carzone
€34,999

Toyota Hilux

€34,999

Toyota Hilux 2021 2.8 DOUBLE CAB sr5 No vat ! #472

2021 · 118,000 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €34,800
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux 2.8 INVINCIBLE AUTOMATIC // AIR CON // BLUETOOTH // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // MANUFACTURERS WARRANTY // PRICE IS +VAT€42,236

Toyota Hilux

€42,236

Toyota Hilux 2.8 INVINCIBLE AUTOMATIC // AIR CON // BLUETOOTH // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // MANUFACTURERS WARRANTY // PRICE IS +VAT

2025 · 79,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,900
Carzone
Toyota Hilux USED CAR SALE! HILUX 2.8 SR5 DOUBLE CAB€47,000

Toyota Hilux

€47,000

Toyota Hilux USED CAR SALE! HILUX 2.8 SR5 DOUBLE CAB

2025 · 22,000 km · diesel · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €46,200
Carzone
€46,999

Toyota Hilux

€46,999

Toyota Hilux 2025 2.8 SR5 MANUAL NO VAT!!! #388

2025 · 25,422 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €46,000
DoneDeal
€46,999

Toyota Hilux 2.8 SR5 MANUAL #448

€46,999

2025 · 27,000 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €45,900
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux INVINCIBLE€48,780

Toyota Hilux INVINCIBLE

€48,780

2026 · 10,158 km · hybrid · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €47,400
Carzone
€43,950

Toyota Hilux

€43,950

Toyota Hilux 2.4 D4D GR SPORT AUTO==€43,950 PLUS V

2024 · 45,000 km · diesel · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €42,700
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux 2.4 D-4D ICON  4WD MANUAL 150BHP ( 211 REG )€28,700

Toyota Hilux

€28,700

Toyota Hilux 2.4 D-4D ICON 4WD MANUAL 150BHP ( 211 REG )

2021 · 183,464 km · diesel · manual

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€900 over marketMarket €27,800
Carzone
Toyota Hilux BUY & FLY SALE!€48,000

Toyota Hilux BUY & FLY SALE!

€48,000

2024 · 76,250 km · diesel · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 over marketMarket €46,100
Carzone
€52,999

Toyota Hilux

€52,999

Toyota Hilux 2025 2.8 INVINCIBLE 4DR NO VAT! #458

2025 · 36,000 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,699 over marketMarket €50,300
DoneDeal
€34,999

Toyota Hilux

€34,999

Toyota Hilux 2021 3DF-GUN125 AUTO, NO VAT! #473

2021 · 136,000 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,799 over marketMarket €33,200
DoneDeal
€56,950

Toyota Hilux

€56,950

Toyota Hilux INVINCIBLE *NEW MODEL*

2026 · 19 km · diesel · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,950 over marketMarket €54,000
DoneDeal
Toyota Hilux USED CAR SALE! 2.8D4D INVITE X 201BHP D/C€55,000

Toyota Hilux

€55,000

Toyota Hilux USED CAR SALE! 2.8D4D INVITE X 201BHP D/C

2025 · 16,000 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 over marketMarket €51,800
Carzone
Toyota Hilux HILUX 2.8 SR5 D/CAB AUTO€49,950

Toyota Hilux

€49,950

Toyota Hilux HILUX 2.8 SR5 D/CAB AUTO

2024 · 64,640 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,050 over marketMarket €46,900
Carzone