FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Toyota ✕Corolla cross ✕
Prices by county

350 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€30,000

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Sport 2025

€30,000

2025 · 24,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,600 under marketMarket €34,600
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€29,950

241 Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid (low Mileage)

€29,950

2024 · 10,003 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 under marketMarket €34,500
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 HYBRID AUTOMATIC - FACTORY ALLOYS - REAR CAMERA - MULTI FUNCTION STEERING WHEEL - CRUISE CONTROL - LANE KEEP ASSIST -€30,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€30,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 HYBRID AUTOMATIC - FACTORY ALLOYS - REAR CAMERA - MULTI FUNCTION STEERING WHEEL - CRUISE CONTROL - LANE KEEP ASSIST -

2024 · 18,845 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,450 under marketMarket €35,400
Carzone
Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS 1.8 LUNA€29,950

Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS 1.8 LUNA

€29,950

2024 · 71,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,250 under marketMarket €34,200
Carzone
Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 HYBRID LUNA AUTO€33,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 HYBRID LUNA AUTO

€33,950

2026 · 9,230 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,750 under marketMarket €38,700
Carzone
€28,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€28,950

Toyota Corolla Cross Z MODELLISTA AUTOMATIC HYBRID

2023 · 35,257 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,750 under marketMarket €32,700
DoneDeal
€30,450

Toyota Corolla Cross COROLLA CROSS SPORT 2.0

€30,450

2023 · 35,723 km · hybrid · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,850 under marketMarket €34,300
DoneDeal
€27,495

Toyota Corolla Cross

€27,495

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Z 1.8 Hybrid, High Spec

2023 · 81,223 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,405 under marketMarket €30,900
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 HYBRID AUTOMATIC SUV - FACTORY ALLOYS - PANORAMIC ROOF - CRUISE CONTROL - TOYOTA SAFETY SENSE - 360 CAMERA - ONLY 6000KM€31,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€31,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 HYBRID AUTOMATIC SUV - FACTORY ALLOYS - PANORAMIC ROOF - CRUISE CONTROL - TOYOTA SAFETY SENSE - 360 CAMERA - ONLY 6000KM

2025 · 6,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,950 under marketMarket €35,900
Carzone
Toyota Corolla Cross HIGH SPEC SELF CHARGING HYBRID HIGH SPEC€25,900

Toyota Corolla Cross

€25,900

Toyota Corolla Cross HIGH SPEC SELF CHARGING HYBRID HIGH SPEC

2022 · 51,788 km · hybrid · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 under marketMarket €29,100
Carzone
€35,749

Toyota Corolla Cross

€35,749

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Hybrid Luna 5dr ‘’Irish C

2026 · 26,950 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,351 under marketMarket €40,100
DoneDeal
€32,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€32,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 2025 TOYOTA COROLLA CROSS HYB

2025 · 10,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,950 under marketMarket €36,900
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross SOL - 1.8 Self-Charge Hybrid - 1 Owner From New *12 Month Warranty*€29,995

Toyota Corolla Cross

€29,995

Toyota Corolla Cross SOL - 1.8 Self-Charge Hybrid - 1 Owner From New *12 Month Warranty*

2024 · 84,247 km · hybrid · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,405 under marketMarket €33,400
Carzone
Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Hybrid Sol€29,995

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Hybrid Sol

€29,995

2024 · 84,578 km · hybrid · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,405 under marketMarket €33,400
Carzone
€35,945

Toyota Corolla Cross

€35,945

Toyota Corolla Cross LUNA 1.8 AUTO // REAR CAMERA

2026 · 20,900 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,055 under marketMarket €40,000
DoneDeal
€28,495

Toyota Corolla Cross

€28,495

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Z 1.8 Hybrid, High Spec

2023 · 67,609 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,105 under marketMarket €31,600
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID 1.8 AUTOMATIC SUV - CRUISE CONTROL/LANE ASSIST - LOW MILEAGE - REVERSE CAMERA€32,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€32,950

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID 1.8 AUTOMATIC SUV - CRUISE CONTROL/LANE ASSIST - LOW MILEAGE - REVERSE CAMERA

2025 · 7,860 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,550 under marketMarket €36,500
Carzone
Toyota Corolla Cross AXIO HYBRID AUTO€31,995

Toyota Corolla Cross AXIO HYBRID AUTO

€31,995

2024 · 20,071 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,405 under marketMarket €35,400
Carzone
€26,950

232 Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Hybrid Luna Auto

€26,950

2023 · 100,354 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €29,800
DoneDeal
€28,495

Toyota Corolla Cross

€28,495

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Z 1.8 Hybrid, High Spec

2023 · 68,948 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,005 under marketMarket €31,500
DoneDeal
€31,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€31,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 2024 TOYOTA COROLLA CROSS HYB

2024 · 17,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,350 under marketMarket €35,300
DoneDeal
€31,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€31,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 2024 TOYOTA COROLLA CROSS HYB

2024 · 16,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €35,200
DoneDeal
€32,250

Toyota Corolla Cross

€32,250

Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS 1.8 HEV only 20759 kms

2024 · 20,759 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €35,500
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross *VIP EVENT WAS €27833 NOW €26833 SAVE €1000 HYBRID G€26,833

Toyota Corolla Cross

€26,833

Toyota Corolla Cross *VIP EVENT WAS €27833 NOW €26833 SAVE €1000 HYBRID G

2022 · 38,617 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,667 under marketMarket €29,500
Carzone
€33,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€33,950

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SOL AUTOMATIC *RETAIL

2024 · 27,157 km · hybrid · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,350 under marketMarket €37,300
DoneDeal
€33,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€33,950

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SOL AUTOMATIC *RETAIL

2024 · 23,134 km · hybrid · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,350 under marketMarket €37,300
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross LUNA 1.8 AUTO // REAR CAMERA // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // AIR CON // FULL WARRANTY€36,445

Toyota Corolla Cross

€36,445

Toyota Corolla Cross LUNA 1.8 AUTO // REAR CAMERA // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // AIR CON // FULL WARRANTY

2026 · 21,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,555 under marketMarket €40,000
Carzone
€26,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€26,950

Toyota Corolla Cross Z HYBRID AUTOMATIC 1.8 PETROL

2022 · 40,815 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €29,500
DoneDeal
€27,995

Toyota Corolla Cross

€27,995

Toyota Corolla Cross Irish Car 12 Months Warranty!

2023 · 86,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,605 under marketMarket €30,600
DoneDeal
€29,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Hybrid Automatic

€29,950

2023 · 32,985 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 under marketMarket €32,700
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid Auto€29,995

Toyota Corolla Cross

€29,995

Toyota Corolla Cross Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid Auto

2023 · 32,135 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,705 under marketMarket €32,700
Carzone
€32,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€32,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 2025 TOYOTA COROLLA CROSS HYB

2025 · 6,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,950 under marketMarket €35,900
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID 1.8L PETROL AUTOMATIC - G EDITION - ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL/LANE ASSIST - TOYOTA SAFETY SENSE - REAR CAMERA€29,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€29,950

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID 1.8L PETROL AUTOMATIC - G EDITION - ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL/LANE ASSIST - TOYOTA SAFETY SENSE - REAR CAMERA

2023 · 39,409 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 under marketMarket €32,600
Carzone
€30,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€30,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Hybrid LUNA SPORT IRISH C

2024 · 83,452 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €33,500
DoneDeal
€32,945

Toyota Corolla Cross COROLLA CROSS LUNA 1.8

€32,945

2024 · 36,354 km · hybrid · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,655 under marketMarket €35,600
DoneDeal
€32,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€32,950

Toyota Corolla Cross ** Z MODEL ** LOW KMS ** HUGE

2024 · 24,030 km · hybrid · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 under marketMarket €35,600
DoneDeal
€32,950

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID LUNA

€32,950

2024 · 40,194 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €35,500
DoneDeal
€29,995

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID LUNA

€29,995

2023 · 49,873 km · hybrid · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,305 under marketMarket €32,300
DoneDeal
€33,000

Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS HYBRID 1.8 LUNA

€33,000

2024 · 43,481 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,400 under marketMarket €35,400
DoneDeal
€30,495

Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid Top Spec Z Edition

€30,495

2023 · 37,147 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,205 under marketMarket €32,700
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross * HYBRID * TOP SPEC * TRINITY MOTORS *€30,450

Toyota Corolla Cross

€30,450

Toyota Corolla Cross * HYBRID * TOP SPEC * TRINITY MOTORS *

2023 · 39,489 km · hybrid · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €32,600
Carzone
€34,750

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SPORT

€34,750

2025 · 61,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €37,100
DoneDeal
€32,950

Toyota Corolla Cross COROLLA CROSS LUNA 1.8

€32,950

2024 · 52,309 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €35,100
DoneDeal
€30,750

Toyota Corolla Cross

€30,750

Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS Self charging Hybrid on

2023 · 29,943 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 under marketMarket €32,700
DoneDeal
€28,995

Toyota Corolla Cross Z Hybrid

€28,995

2022 · 41,654 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,805 under marketMarket €30,800
DoneDeal
€29,800

Toyota Corolla Cross (2023)

€29,800

2023 · 66,900 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,800 under marketMarket €31,600
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID LUNA€30,750

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID LUNA

€30,750

2023 · 38,600 km · hybrid · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €32,600
Carzone
€30,750

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID LUNA

€30,750

2023 · 39,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €32,600
DoneDeal
€37,900

Toyota Corolla Cross COROLLA CROSS LUNA

€37,900

2026 · 26,542 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,200 under marketMarket €40,100
DoneDeal
€37,950

Toyota Corolla Cross COROLLA CROSS LUNA

€37,950

2026 · 29,162 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €40,100
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SOL AUTO MATIC *RETAIL PRICE €32,950 - €2,000 SCRAPPAGE* FLEXIBLE FINANCE OFFERS AVAILABLE*€30,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€30,950

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SOL AUTO MATIC *RETAIL PRICE €32,950 - €2,000 SCRAPPAGE* FLEXIBLE FINANCE OFFERS AVAILABLE*

2023 · 35,510 km · hybrid · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €32,700
Carzone
Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SOL AUTOMATIC       *RETAIL PRICE €32,950 - €2000 SCRAPPAGE* FLEXIBLE FINANCE OFFERS AVAILABLE€30,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€30,950

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SOL AUTOMATIC *RETAIL PRICE €32,950 - €2000 SCRAPPAGE* FLEXIBLE FINANCE OFFERS AVAILABLE

2023 · 27,157 km · hybrid · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €32,700
Carzone
€30,950

Toyota Corolla Cross

€30,950

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SOL AUTOMATIC *RETAIL

2023 · 36,210 km · hybrid · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €32,700
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross COROLLA CROSS 1.8 LUNA€35,888

Toyota Corolla Cross COROLLA CROSS 1.8 LUNA

€35,888

2025 · 42,100 km · hybrid · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,012 under marketMarket €37,900
Carzone
Toyota Corolla Cross Sol Hybrid€30,995

Toyota Corolla Cross Sol Hybrid

€30,995

2023 · 26,068 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,705 under marketMarket €32,700
Carzone
€30,995

Toyota Corolla Cross **Top Spec Z Edition**

€30,995

2023 · 23,123 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,705 under marketMarket €32,700
DoneDeal
€34,995

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID AUTO S

€34,995

2025 · 9,801 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,905 under marketMarket €36,900
DoneDeal