FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Toyota ✕Corolla cross ✕
🗺 Prices by county

350 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€30,000

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Sport 2025

€30,000

2025 · 24,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,600 under marketMarket €34,600
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
Toyota Corolla Cross 2024 TOYOTA COROLLA CROSS HYBRID S 1.8 AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / REVERSE CAMERA AND MORE€29,950

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

€29,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 2024 TOYOTA COROLLA CROSS HYBRID S 1.8 AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / REVERSE CAMERA AND MORE

2024 · 10,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 under marketMarket €34,500
Carzone
Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 HYBRID AUTOMATIC - FACTORY ALLOYS - REAR CAMERA - MULTI FUNCTION STEERING WHEEL - CRUISE CONTROL - LANE KEEP ASSIST -€30,950

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

€30,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 HYBRID AUTOMATIC - FACTORY ALLOYS - REAR CAMERA - MULTI FUNCTION STEERING WHEEL - CRUISE CONTROL - LANE KEEP ASSIST -

2024 · 18,845 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,450 under marketMarket €35,400
Carzone
Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS 1.8 LUNA€29,950

Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS 1.8 LUNA

€29,950

2024 · 71,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,250 under marketMarket €34,200
Carzone
Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 HYBRID LUNA AUTO€33,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 HYBRID LUNA AUTO

€33,950

2026 · 9,230 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,750 under marketMarket €38,700
Carzone
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€28,950

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

€28,950

Toyota Corolla Cross Z MODELLISTA AUTOMATIC HYBRID

2023 · 35,257 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,750 under marketMarket €32,700
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€30,450

Toyota Corolla Cross COROLLA CROSS SPORT 2.0

€30,450

2023 · 35,723 km · hybrid · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,850 under marketMarket €34,300
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€27,495

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

€27,495

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Z 1.8 Hybrid, High Spec

2023 · 81,223 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,405 under marketMarket €30,900
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 HYBRID AUTOMATIC SUV - FACTORY ALLOYS - PANORAMIC ROOF - CRUISE CONTROL - TOYOTA SAFETY SENSE - 360 CAMERA - ONLY 6000KM€31,950

2025 Toyota Corolla Cross

€31,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 HYBRID AUTOMATIC SUV - FACTORY ALLOYS - PANORAMIC ROOF - CRUISE CONTROL - TOYOTA SAFETY SENSE - 360 CAMERA - ONLY 6000KM

2025 · 6,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,950 under marketMarket €35,900
Carzone
Toyota Corolla Cross HIGH SPEC SELF CHARGING HYBRID HIGH SPEC€25,900

2022 Toyota Corolla Cross

€25,900

Toyota Corolla Cross HIGH SPEC SELF CHARGING HYBRID HIGH SPEC

2022 · 51,788 km · hybrid · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 under marketMarket €29,100
Carzone
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€35,749

2026 Toyota Corolla Cross

€35,749

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Hybrid Luna 5dr ‘’Irish C

2026 · 26,950 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,351 under marketMarket €40,100
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€32,950

2025 Toyota Corolla Cross

€32,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 2025 TOYOTA COROLLA CROSS HYB

2025 · 10,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,950 under marketMarket €36,900
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€29,995

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid Auto

€29,995

2024 · 84,580 km · hybrid · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,405 under marketMarket €33,400
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€29,995

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

€29,995

Toyota Corolla Cross SOL - 1.8 Self-Charge Hybrid

2024 · 84,249 km · hybrid · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,405 under marketMarket €33,400
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€35,945

2026 Toyota Corolla Cross

€35,945

Toyota Corolla Cross LUNA 1.8 AUTO // REAR CAMERA

2026 · 20,900 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,055 under marketMarket €40,000
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€28,495

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

€28,495

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Z 1.8 Hybrid, High Spec

2023 · 67,609 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,105 under marketMarket €31,600
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID 1.8 AUTOMATIC SUV - CRUISE CONTROL/LANE ASSIST - LOW MILEAGE - REVERSE CAMERA€32,950

2025 Toyota Corolla Cross

€32,950

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID 1.8 AUTOMATIC SUV - CRUISE CONTROL/LANE ASSIST - LOW MILEAGE - REVERSE CAMERA

2025 · 7,860 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,550 under marketMarket €36,500
Carzone
Toyota Corolla Cross AXIO HYBRID AUTO€31,995

Toyota Corolla Cross AXIO HYBRID AUTO

€31,995

2024 · 20,071 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,405 under marketMarket €35,400
Carzone
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€26,950

232 Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Hybrid Luna Auto

€26,950

2023 · 100,354 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €29,800
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€28,495

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

€28,495

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Z 1.8 Hybrid, High Spec

2023 · 68,948 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,005 under marketMarket €31,500
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€31,950

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

€31,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 2024 TOYOTA COROLLA CROSS HYB

2024 · 17,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,350 under marketMarket €35,300
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€31,950

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

€31,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 2024 TOYOTA COROLLA CROSS HYB

2024 · 16,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €35,200
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€32,250

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

€32,250

Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS 1.8 HEV only 20759 kms

2024 · 20,759 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €35,500
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross *VIP EVENT WAS €27833 NOW €26833 SAVE €1000 HYBRID G€26,833

2022 Toyota Corolla Cross

€26,833

Toyota Corolla Cross *VIP EVENT WAS €27833 NOW €26833 SAVE €1000 HYBRID G

2022 · 38,617 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,667 under marketMarket €29,500
Carzone
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€33,950

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

€33,950

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SOL AUTOMATIC *RETAIL

2024 · 27,157 km · hybrid · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,350 under marketMarket €37,300
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€33,950

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

€33,950

Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SOL AUTOMATIC *RETAIL

2024 · 23,134 km · hybrid · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,350 under marketMarket €37,300
DoneDeal
Toyota Corolla Cross LUNA 1.8 AUTO // REAR CAMERA // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // AIR CON // FULL WARRANTY€36,445

2026 Toyota Corolla Cross

€36,445

Toyota Corolla Cross LUNA 1.8 AUTO // REAR CAMERA // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // AIR CON // FULL WARRANTY

2026 · 21,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,555 under marketMarket €40,000
Carzone
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€26,950

2022 Toyota Corolla Cross

€26,950

Toyota Corolla Cross Z HYBRID AUTOMATIC 1.8 PETROL

2022 · 40,815 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €29,500
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€27,995

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

€27,995

Toyota Corolla Cross Irish Car 12 Months Warranty!

2023 · 86,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,605 under marketMarket €30,600
DoneDeal
A toyota corolla-cross, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€29,950

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Hybrid Automatic

€29,950

2023 · 32,985 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 under marketMarket €32,700
DoneDeal