FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Tesla ✕Model 3 ✕
Prices by county

136 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Tesla Model 3 RWD RANGE OF 460KLMS **TESLA WARRANTY**€33,995

Tesla Model 3

€33,995

Tesla Model 3 RWD RANGE OF 460KLMS **TESLA WARRANTY**

2025 · 9,900 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,505 under marketMarket €38,500
Carzone
Show 30 more
€33,995

🚀 2025 (251) Tesla Model 3 RWD

€33,995

2025 · 12,880 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,605 under marketMarket €37,600
DoneDeal
€29,995

🚀 2024 (241) Tesla Model 3 RWD

€29,995

2024 · 32,199 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,005 under marketMarket €32,000
DoneDeal
€24,950

Tesla Model 3 RWD

€24,950

2022 · 40,999 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €26,600
Carzone
€39,945

Tesla Model 3 2025

€39,945

2025 · 3,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,455 under marketMarket €42,400
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 RWD *Huge Specification*€22,950

Tesla Model 3 RWD *Huge Specification*

€22,950

2023 · 123,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €24,300
Carzone
€38,945

Tesla Model 3 2025 PREMIUM Hi Spec

€38,945

2025 · 4,500 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,255 under marketMarket €41,200
DoneDeal
€33,100

Tesla Model 3 2024

€33,100

2024 · 13,468 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 under marketMarket €35,000
DoneDeal
€16,499

Tesla Model 3 2020 low mileage

€16,499

2020 · 131,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€901 under marketMarket €17,400
DoneDeal
€21,950

Tesla Model 3

€21,950

Tesla Model 3 LONG RANGE AWD BATTERY HEALTH 90.1%

2023 · 163,019 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 under marketMarket €22,800
DoneDeal
€19,995

Tesla Model 3 | 54 kWh | S.O.H 87.2%

€19,995

2020 · 68,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €20,500
DoneDeal
€41,945

Tesla Model 3 2026

€41,945

2026 · 5,900 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €42,700
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 Rear-Wheel Drive Automatic - Very Low Mileage€27,950

Tesla Model 3

€27,950

Tesla Model 3 Rear-Wheel Drive Automatic - Very Low Mileage

2022 · 24,748 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €28,200
Carzone
€17,950

Tesla Model 3 - only 100km mileage

€17,950

2020 · 107,635 km · electric · automatic

Mayo · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €18,100
DoneDeal
€19,450

//Deposit Taken//

€19,450

2020 · 91,459 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €19,600
DoneDeal
€40,995

🚀 2026 (261) Tesla Model 3 Long Range

€40,995

2026 · 8,550 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,300
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 BQB1S5N 4DR AUTO€25,000

Tesla Model 3

€25,000

Tesla Model 3 BQB1S5N 4DR AUTO

2022 · 42,500 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €25,100
Carzone
€19,000

Tesla Model 3

€19,000

Tesla Model 3 SR+ 2020 DEPOSIT TAKEN

2020 · 80,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €19,000
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 Standard Range + 4 Door€22,500

Tesla Model 3 Standard Range + 4 Door

€22,500

2022 · 92,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €22,400
Carzone
€17,995

Tesla Model 3

€17,995

NOW RESERVED 192 Tesla Model 3 RWD // 1 Year Warr

2019 · 87,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €17,800
DoneDeal
€33,000

Tesla Model 3 2024

€33,000

2024 · 27,076 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €32,600
DoneDeal
€28,500

2023 Tesla Model 3 RWD | Body Kit | B&W Interior

€28,500

2023 · 33,000 km · electric · automatic

Offaly · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €28,100
DoneDeal
€32,000

Tesla Model 3 2023

€32,000

2023 · 18,550 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €31,500
DoneDeal
€35,750

//Deposit Taken//

€35,750

2025 · 25,401 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,100
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 2022 LONG RANGE RWD GRADE A BATTERY CERT AVAILABLE  €114 P/W WITH NO CASH DEPOSITS 10 DAY SALE NOW ON!!!€23,995

Tesla Model 3

€23,995

Tesla Model 3 2022 LONG RANGE RWD GRADE A BATTERY CERT AVAILABLE €114 P/W WITH NO CASH DEPOSITS 10 DAY SALE NOW ON!!!

2023 · 142,174 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €23,500
Carzone
€16,950

Tesla Model 3

€16,950

TESLA MODEL-3**SUPERB CONDITION**

2020 · 160,000 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €16,600
DoneDeal
€33,300

Tesla Model 3 2024

€33,300

2024 · 26,931 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €32,600
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 STANDARD RANGE PLUS RWD 4DR AUTO€19,950

Tesla Model 3

€19,950

Tesla Model 3 STANDARD RANGE PLUS RWD 4DR AUTO

2020 · 99,800 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€650 over marketMarket €19,300
Carzone
€16,990

Tesla Model 3 2020

€16,990

2020 · 170,250 km · electric · automatic

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€590 over marketMarket €16,400
DoneDeal
€28,075

Tesla Model 3

€28,075

2023 · 64,870 km · electric · automatic

Derry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€975 over marketMarket €27,100
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 STANDARD RANGE PLUS€27,999

Tesla Model 3

€27,999

Tesla Model 3 STANDARD RANGE PLUS

2023 · 66,974 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€999 over marketMarket €27,000
Carzone
€24,995

Tesla Model 3 Long Range Dual Motor AWD

€24,995

2023 · 126,350 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€895 over marketMarket €24,100
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 Saloon Electric Automatic€23,999

Tesla Model 3 Saloon Electric Automatic

€23,999

2022 · 78,000 km · electric · automatic

Louth · private

Great priceFairHigh
€899 over marketMarket €23,100
Carzone
€23,900

Tesla Model 3

€23,900

2022 TESLA MODEL 3 LONG RANGE AWD 346BHP NCT 08/28

2022 · 105,834 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€900 over marketMarket €23,000
DoneDeal
€16,950

2020 Tesla Model 3- Blue- €16,950

€16,950

2020 · 171,335 km · electric · automatic

Cavan · private

Great priceFairHigh
€650 over marketMarket €16,300
DoneDeal
€32,700

Tesla Model 3 2024

€32,700

2024 · 37,937 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,300 over marketMarket €31,400
DoneDeal
€34,995

🚀 2024 (241) Tesla Model 3 AWD Long Range

€34,995

2024 · 20,592 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,395 over marketMarket €33,600
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)€22,750

Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)

€22,750

2022 · 137,999 km · electric · automatic

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€950 over marketMarket €21,800
Carzone
€16,000

Tesla Model 3 2019 SR+ (Fremont)

€16,000

2019 · 143,000 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€700 over marketMarket €15,300
DoneDeal
€25,499

Tesla Model 3 2023

€25,499

2023 · 94,000 km · electric · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,199 over marketMarket €24,300
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 Standard Range Plus€22,950

Tesla Model 3 Standard Range Plus

€22,950

2021 · 87,000 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 over marketMarket €21,800
Carzone
€23,950

Tesla Model 3 2022

€23,950

2022 · 115,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 over marketMarket €22,700
DoneDeal
€22,950

2021 Tesla Model 3 SR+

€22,950

2021 · 88,600 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 over marketMarket €21,700
DoneDeal
€30,500

Tesla Model 3 2023

€30,500

2023 · 41,104 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 over marketMarket €28,800
DoneDeal
€29,900

Tesla Model 3 RWD 4DR

€29,900

2023 · 48,671 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 over marketMarket €28,200
DoneDeal
€24,850

Tesla Model 3

€24,850

231 Tesla Model 3 LONG RANGE AWD

2023 · 147,000 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 over marketMarket €23,400
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)€24,750

Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)

€24,750

2022 · 101,998 km · electric · automatic

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 over marketMarket €23,200
Carzone
€25,900

Tesla Model 3

€25,900

Tesla Model 3 RWD //BATTERY HEALTH // NEW NCT// PA

2023 · 123,510 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 over marketMarket €24,200
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 RWD€24,950

Tesla Model 3 RWD

€24,950

2022 · 99,997 km · electric · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 over marketMarket €23,300
Carzone
€24,750

2022 Tesla Model 3 AWD Dual Motor Long Range

€24,750

2022 · 105,000 km · electric · automatic

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 over marketMarket €23,100
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 RWD BFB1S5T1W€37,300

Tesla Model 3 RWD BFB1S5T1W

€37,300

2025 · 28,076 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,600 over marketMarket €34,700
Carzone
€18,950

Tesla Model 3

€18,950

TESLA MODEL 3 STANDARD RANGE +

2020 · 156,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 over marketMarket €17,600
DoneDeal
€30,950

Tesla Model 3 Long Range AWD

€30,950

2023 · 42,823 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 over marketMarket €28,700
Carzone
€26,500

Tesla Model 3 2023

€26,500

2023 · 89,000 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,000 over marketMarket €24,500
DoneDeal
€34,950

//Deposit Taken//

€34,950

2024 · 29,520 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 over marketMarket €32,300
DoneDeal
€34,500

//Deposit Taken//

€34,500

2024 · 34,130 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,700 over marketMarket €31,800
DoneDeal
Tesla Model 3 RWD PREMIUM€31,500

Tesla Model 3 RWD PREMIUM

€31,500

2024 · 47,000 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,500 over marketMarket €29,000
Carzone
Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)€27,750

Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)

€27,750

2023 · 95,998 km · electric · automatic

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 over marketMarket €25,400
Carzone
Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)€26,750

Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)

€26,750

2023 · 119,998 km · electric · automatic

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 over marketMarket €24,400
Carzone
Tesla Model 3 Standard Range Plus (RWD)€22,950

Tesla Model 3 Standard Range Plus (RWD)

€22,950

2021 · 108,998 km · electric · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 over marketMarket €20,900
Carzone