FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Suzuki ✕E vitara ✕
🗺 Prices by county

50 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Suzuki e Vitara MOTION 61KWH *Battery Health 99.7%*€31,950

2026 Suzuki E Vitara

€31,950

Suzuki e Vitara MOTION 61KWH *Battery Health 99.7%*

2026 · 585 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,350 under marketMarket €37,300
Carzone
Show 30 more
A suzuki e-vitara, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€33,999

2026 Suzuki e Vitara 61KWH, Camera, CarPlay

€33,999

2026 · 115 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,401 under marketMarket €37,400
DoneDeal
Suzuki e Vitara 61kwh Motion, 18" Black Wheels, Privacy Glass, Camera, CarPlay, Heated Seats & Steering Wheel, Parking Sensors - First Reg April 2026 - Trade in Price€33,999

2026 Suzuki E Vitara

€33,999

Suzuki e Vitara 61kwh Motion, 18" Black Wheels, Privacy Glass, Camera, CarPlay, Heated Seats & Steering Wheel, Parking Sensors - First Reg April 2026 - Trade in Price

2026 · 2,596 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,901 under marketMarket €36,900
Carzone
A suzuki e-vitara, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€34,900

Suzuki e Vitara 61kWh Motion

€34,900

2026 · 2,000 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,100 under marketMarket €37,000
DoneDeal
A suzuki e-vitara, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€34,500

2026 Suzuki E Vitara

€34,500

Suzuki e Vitara 61KWH MOTION 5DR AUTO

2026 · 6,000 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,000 under marketMarket €36,500
DoneDeal
Suzuki e Vitara 61KWH ULTRA 5DR AUTO€35,900

Suzuki e Vitara 61KWH ULTRA 5DR AUTO

€35,900

2026 · 820 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,300 under marketMarket €37,200
Carzone
Suzuki e Vitara ELECTRIC ULTRA 61KWH AUTO HIGH SPEC UP TO 10 YEAR WARRANTY€35,800

2026 Suzuki E Vitara

€35,800

Suzuki e Vitara ELECTRIC ULTRA 61KWH AUTO HIGH SPEC UP TO 10 YEAR WARRANTY

2026 · 2,300 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,200 under marketMarket €37,000
Carzone
A suzuki e-vitara, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€35,600

DEMO Suzuki e Vitara 61kwh Motion

€35,600

2026 · 4,200 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,100 under marketMarket €36,700
DoneDeal
A suzuki e-vitara, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€35,975

2026 Suzuki E Vitara

€35,975

Suzuki e Vitara E VITARA 61KWH ULTRA 5DR AUTO

2026 · 3,500 km · electric · automatic

Kilkenny · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €36,800
DoneDeal
A suzuki e-vitara, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€35,975

Suzuki e Vitara 61KW E- Vitara Allgrip AWD

€35,975

2026 · 5,500 km · electric · automatic

Kilkenny · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €36,600
DoneDeal
Suzuki e Vitara 61kWh Motion€37,995

Suzuki e Vitara 61kWh Motion

€37,995

2026 · 4,998 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,395 over marketMarket €36,600
Carzone
A suzuki e-vitara, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€38,995

NEW Suzuki e Vitara 61KWH Motion

€38,995

2026 · 0 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,495 over marketMarket €37,500
DoneDeal
A suzuki e-vitara, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€38,500

Suzuki e Vitara 61KWH ULTRA 5DR AUTO

€38,500

2026 · 5,000 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 over marketMarket €36,600
DoneDeal
A suzuki e-vitara, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€39,600

2026 Suzuki e Vitara Motion

€39,600

2026 · 100 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,200 over marketMarket €37,400
DoneDeal
A suzuki e-vitara, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€39,995

Suzuki e Vitara 61kWh Ultra

€39,995

2026 · 5,302 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,395 over marketMarket €36,600
DoneDeal
A suzuki e-vitara, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€43,150

New Suzuki eVitara 61kwh Ultra 0% Finance

€43,150

2026 · 0 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,650 over marketMarket €37,500
DoneDeal
A suzuki e-vitara, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€43,200

Suzuki e Vitara 2026

€43,200

2026 · 900 km · electric · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,000 over marketMarket €37,200
DoneDeal