FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Smart ✕Forfour ✕
Prices by county

22 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Smart Forfour ForFour EQ Exclusive EV€11,950

Smart Forfour ForFour EQ Exclusive EV

€11,950

2021 · 23,335 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,950 under marketMarket €15,900
Carzone
€10,499

Smart Forfour

€10,499

SMART FORFOUR 2019 1.0L AUTOMATIC PETROL VERY LOW

2019 · 58,000 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,301 under marketMarket €13,800
DoneDeal
Smart Forfour€9,500

Smart Forfour

€9,500

2018 · 105,099 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €11,200
Carzone
€9,950

Smart Forfour

€9,950

SMART FORFOUR - 1.0L - MANUAL - PRIME - PREMIUM

2018 · 28,444 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 under marketMarket €11,400
DoneDeal
Smart Forfour 1.0L 5DR Automatic, AA Approved/ Finance Available/ SIMI Dealer€8,995

Smart Forfour

€8,995

Smart Forfour 1.0L 5DR Automatic, AA Approved/ Finance Available/ SIMI Dealer

2017 · 83,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,005 under marketMarket €10,000
Carzone
€9,995

Smart Forfour Automatic

€9,995

2017 · 71,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €10,200
DoneDeal
€10,450

Smart Forfour

€10,450

2017 172 SMART FORFOUR 1.0 PRIME AUTOMATIC

2017 · 46,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €10,500
DoneDeal
Smart Forfour€9,450

Smart Forfour

€9,450

2016 · 51,999 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€300 over marketMarket €9,150
Carzone
Smart Forfour 1.0 FORFOUR PASSION 5DR *LOW KMS*€9,900

Smart Forfour

€9,900

Smart Forfour 1.0 FORFOUR PASSION 5DR *LOW KMS*

2017 · 72,812 km · petrol · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€540 over marketMarket €9,360
Carzone
Smart Forfour 0.9 AUTOMATIC - BLACK LEATHER - FACTORY ALLOYS - HEATED SEATS - DOUBLE GLASS ROOF€10,950

Smart Forfour

€10,950

Smart Forfour 0.9 AUTOMATIC - BLACK LEATHER - FACTORY ALLOYS - HEATED SEATS - DOUBLE GLASS ROOF

2017 · 44,468 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€650 over marketMarket €10,300
Carzone
€9,850

Smart Forfour

€9,850

SMART FORFOUR 1.0L AUTO

2016 · 80,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 over marketMarket €8,800
DoneDeal
Smart Forfour 1.0L Hatchback Petrol Manual€9,750

Smart Forfour 1.0L Hatchback Petrol Manual

€9,750

2016 · 92,009 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,040 over marketMarket €8,710
Carzone
Smart Forfour PRIME MODEL AUTO€9,950

Smart Forfour

€9,950

Smart Forfour PRIME MODEL AUTO

2016 · 84,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,200 over marketMarket €8,750
Carzone
Smart Forfour€9,950

Smart Forfour

€9,950

2016 · 92,998 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,520 over marketMarket €8,430
Carzone
€8,750

Smart Forfour 2015

€8,750

2015 · 56,363 km · petrol · unknown

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,340 over marketMarket €7,410
DoneDeal