FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Skoda ✕Elroq ✕
Prices by county

47 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€37,734

Skoda Elroq

€37,734

Skoda Elroq *Order your 262* Elroq Essence 60 - 61

2026 · 0 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,466 under marketMarket €45,200
DoneDeal
€36,995

Skoda Elroq selection 60

€36,995

2026 · 10,126 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,805 under marketMarket €41,800
DoneDeal
Skoda Elroq Elroq 60€34,995

Skoda Elroq Elroq 60

€34,995

2025 · 29,677 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,205 under marketMarket €39,200
Carzone
Skoda Elroq Elroq Se L SE L 204 60 Electric 63kWh Auto€36,995

Skoda Elroq

€36,995

Skoda Elroq Elroq Se L SE L 204 60 Electric 63kWh Auto

2026 · 4,813 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,405 under marketMarket €41,400
Carzone
€41,950

Skoda Elroq

€41,950

Skoda Elroq SELECTION 85 ***WITH DELIVERY MILEAGE

2026 · 50 km · electric · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,150 under marketMarket €45,100
DoneDeal
€31,950

Skoda Elroq SE Fully Electric 55KWH Auto,2025

€31,950

2025 · 12,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €34,300
DoneDeal
€39,900

Skoda Elroq Elroq 85

€39,900

2026 · 10,000 km · electric · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 under marketMarket €41,800
DoneDeal
€43,514

Skoda Elroq

€43,514

Skoda Elroq *Order your 262* Elroq Selection 85 -

2026 · 0 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,686 under marketMarket €45,200
DoneDeal
€44,000

Skoda Elroq

€44,000

Skoda Elroq **FOR IMMEDIATE DELIVERY**SPORTLINE iV

2026 · 15 km · electric · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €45,200
DoneDeal
€36,995

Skoda Elroq

€36,995

Skoda Elroq 2025 85 EDITION 77KWH -LONG RANGE BATT

2025 · 25,000 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,700
DoneDeal
€46,950

Skoda Elroq 85 Sportline

€46,950

2025 · 49,000 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €47,200
DoneDeal
Skoda Elroq Elroq 85€41,950

Skoda Elroq Elroq 85

€41,950

2026 · 10,914 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,900
Carzone
€41,900

Skoda Elroq ELROQ 85

€41,900

2026 · 9,300 km · electric · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,600
DoneDeal
€41,800

Skoda Elroq 85

€41,800

2026 · 5,000 km · electric · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,400
DoneDeal
Skoda Elroq SELECTION 85€41,950

Skoda Elroq SELECTION 85

€41,950

2026 · 7,998 km · electric · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,500
Carzone
Skoda Elroq 5DR A€42,950

Skoda Elroq 5DR A

€42,950

2026 · 2,000 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €42,300
Carzone
Skoda Elroq 85 with "PLUS PACK"€42,950

Skoda Elroq 85 with "PLUS PACK"

€42,950

2026 · 11,999 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €42,200
Carzone
Skoda Elroq 85 5DR A€45,500

Skoda Elroq 85 5DR A

€45,500

2026 · 601 km · electric · automatic

Cavan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 over marketMarket €43,800
Carzone
€43,500

Skoda Elroq 85 5DR A

€43,500

2026 · 5,000 km · electric · automatic

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,100 over marketMarket €41,400
DoneDeal
Skoda Elroq 60 - 2 Year Warranty€35,950

Skoda Elroq 60 - 2 Year Warranty

€35,950

2025 · 8,207 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 over marketMarket €33,800
Carzone
€48,500

Skoda Elroq

€48,500

Skoda Elroq **BLACK PACK 85**RARE COLOR CONCEPT MO

2026 · 15 km · electric · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,300 over marketMarket €45,200
DoneDeal
Skoda Elroq RS 84kWh 340BHP - Reversing Camera - Ambient Lighting - Sat Nav - Climate Control - Heated Seats - Adaptive Cruise Control - Keyless Start - Apple CarPlay/Android Auto€48,950

Skoda Elroq

€48,950

Skoda Elroq RS 84kWh 340BHP - Reversing Camera - Ambient Lighting - Sat Nav - Climate Control - Heated Seats - Adaptive Cruise Control - Keyless Start - Apple CarPlay/Android Auto

2026 · 999 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,650 over marketMarket €43,300
Carzone
€49,950

Skoda Elroq

€49,950

Skoda Elroq BEV 82KWH SPORTLINE 85 AUTO

2026 · 18,000 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,150 over marketMarket €43,800
DoneDeal
Skoda Elroq 5DR AUTO€47,950

Skoda Elroq 5DR AUTO

€47,950

2025 · 29,376 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,850 over marketMarket €39,100
Carzone
€49,995

Skoda Elroq Elroq RS AWD 340bhp

€49,995

2025 · 15,917 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€14,895 over marketMarket €35,100
DoneDeal