FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Renault ✕Megane e tech ✕
Prices by county

85 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€18,550

⚡ 2023 Renault Mégane E-Tech Equilibre

€18,550

2023 · 76,000 km · electric · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,750 under marketMarket €23,300
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€19,950

Renault Megane E Tech

€19,950

Renault Megane E-Tech EQUILIBRE EV40 ** LOW MILEAG

2023 · 21,542 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,750 under marketMarket €24,700
DoneDeal
€16,995

Renault Megane E-Tech Equilibre EV40 5DR Auto

€16,995

2023 · 129,661 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,705 under marketMarket €20,700
DoneDeal
€18,000

Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 Equilibre - 63 kWh

€18,000

2023 · 49,567 km · electric · automatic

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,600 under marketMarket €20,600
DoneDeal
€20,900

Renault Megane E Tech

€20,900

Renault Megane E-Tech Equilibre EV40 130hp 2 Tone

2023 · 72,500 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,600 under marketMarket €23,500
DoneDeal
Renault Megane E-Tech EV40 130hp Techno€23,995

Renault Megane E-Tech EV40 130hp Techno

€23,995

2024 · 21,032 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,905 under marketMarket €26,900
Carzone
€24,690

Renault Megane E-Tech Techno EV40130hp

€24,690

2024 · 26,564 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,310 under marketMarket €27,000
DoneDeal
€22,500

Renault Megane E-Tech EQUILIBRE EV

€22,500

2023 · 45,360 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,000 under marketMarket €24,500
DoneDeal
€33,999

2026 Renault Megane EV60 Techno, Camera, CarPlay

€33,999

2026 · 2,235 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,901 under marketMarket €36,900
DoneDeal
€22,900

Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Equilibre

€22,900

2023 · 28,148 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 under marketMarket €24,800
DoneDeal
Renault Megane E-Tech EV40 130hp Techno€22,995

Renault Megane E-Tech EV40 130hp Techno

€22,995

2023 · 24,956 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,805 under marketMarket €24,800
Carzone
€22,995

Renault Megane E-Tech EV40 130hp Techno

€22,995

2023 · 33,496 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,805 under marketMarket €24,800
DoneDeal
Renault Megane E-Tech Megane Evolution Cmfrt Rnge Ev Evolution Comfort Range 220 Electric EV60 60kWh Auto€29,433

Renault Megane E Tech

€29,433

Renault Megane E-Tech Megane Evolution Cmfrt Rnge Ev Evolution Comfort Range 220 Electric EV60 60kWh Auto

2025 · 14,804 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,267 under marketMarket €31,700
Carzone
€29,883

Renault Megane E Tech

€29,883

Renault Megane E-Tech Techno Comfort Range 220 El

2025 · 34,900 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,217 under marketMarket €32,100
DoneDeal
Renault Megane E-Tech EV40 130hp Techno€22,995

Renault Megane E-Tech EV40 130hp Techno

€22,995

2023 · 40,748 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,605 under marketMarket €24,600
Carzone
Renault Megane E-Tech EV40 130hp Techno€22,995

Renault Megane E-Tech EV40 130hp Techno

€22,995

2023 · 52,459 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,305 under marketMarket €24,300
Carzone
€37,490

Renault Megane E Tech

€37,490

Renault Megane E-Tech E-TECH esprit Alpine EV60 22

2026 · 5,764 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,710 under marketMarket €39,200
DoneDeal
€21,899

Renault Megane E Tech

€21,899

⚫️2024 Renault Megane E-Tech 60kwh 220hp Techno+⚫️

2024 · 19,400 km · electric · automatic

Louth · private

Great priceFairHigh
€801 under marketMarket €22,700
DoneDeal
Renault Megane E-Tech MEGANE E-TECH TECHNO ESPRIT ALPINE€36,750

Renault Megane E Tech

€36,750

Renault Megane E-Tech MEGANE E-TECH TECHNO ESPRIT ALPINE

2026 · 2,999 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,600
Carzone
Renault Megane E-Tech E TECHNO EV60 5DR AUTO€19,000

Renault Megane E-Tech E TECHNO EV60 5DR AUTO

€19,000

2023 · 83,000 km · electric · automatic

Laois · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €19,400
Carzone
Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Equilibre €91.74 pw€23,995

Renault Megane E Tech

€23,995

Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Equilibre €91.74 pw

2023 · 47,098 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €24,500
Carzone
Renault Megane E-Tech E-TECH ELEC TECHNO ESPR€36,449

Renault Megane E Tech

€36,449

Renault Megane E-Tech E-TECH ELEC TECHNO ESPR

2026 · 2,499 km · electric · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,200
Carzone
Renault Megane E-Tech Equilibre 220 Electric EV60 60kWh Auto€23,633

Renault Megane E Tech

€23,633

Renault Megane E-Tech Equilibre 220 Electric EV60 60kWh Auto

2023 · 57,102 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €24,100
Carzone
€23,495

Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Equilibre

€23,495

2023 · 66,419 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €23,800
DoneDeal
Renault Megane E-Tech EV Techno Comfort Range 220 Electric EV60 60kWh Auto€26,883

Renault Megane E Tech

€26,883

Renault Megane E-Tech EV Techno Comfort Range 220 Electric EV60 60kWh Auto

2024 · 32,650 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,000
Carzone
Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 Techno Plus,  Heat Pump and 22 kW Charger SOH 96.6%€26,900

Renault Megane E Tech

€26,900

Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 Techno Plus, Heat Pump and 22 kW Charger SOH 96.6%

2024 · 31,864 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,000
Carzone
€22,950

Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Techno

€22,950

2023 · 88,305 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €22,800
DoneDeal
Renault Megane E-Tech EV Techno Comfort Range 220 Electric EV60 60kWh Auto€27,443

Renault Megane E Tech

€27,443

Renault Megane E-Tech EV Techno Comfort Range 220 Electric EV60 60kWh Auto

2024 · 32,481 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,000
Carzone
Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Launch Edition€24,500

Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Launch Edition

€24,500

2023 · 61,241 km · electric · automatic

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €24,000
Carzone
€27,900

Renault Megane E-Tech Techno EV60 220hp

€27,900

2024 · 40,000 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,000 over marketMarket €26,900
DoneDeal
Renault Megane E-Tech "60KW 450kms WLTP Range" "Apple Car Play" " Cruise Control" "Automatic"€26,995

Renault Megane E Tech

€26,995

Renault Megane E-Tech "60KW 450kms WLTP Range" "Apple Car Play" " Cruise Control" "Automatic"

2024 · 65,574 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,095 over marketMarket €25,900
Carzone
Renault Megane E-Tech Megane Techno Ev Techno 220 Electric EV60 60kWh Auto€26,995

Renault Megane E Tech

€26,995

Renault Megane E-Tech Megane Techno Ev Techno 220 Electric EV60 60kWh Auto

2024 · 68,266 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,195 over marketMarket €25,800
Carzone
€34,900

Renault Megane EV60 220hp Techno Special Offer

€34,900

2026 · 25 km · electric · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,600 over marketMarket €33,300
DoneDeal
€25,890

Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Techno

€25,890

2023 · 40,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,190 over marketMarket €24,700
DoneDeal
€25,900

Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Techno

€25,900

2023 · 23,500 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,200 over marketMarket €24,700
DoneDeal
Renault Megane E-Tech Megane Techno+ Ev Techno+ 220 Electric EV60 60kWh Auto€26,433

Renault Megane E Tech

€26,433

Renault Megane E-Tech Megane Techno+ Ev Techno+ 220 Electric EV60 60kWh Auto

2024 · 80,467 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,233 over marketMarket €25,200
Carzone
€25,500

Renault Megane E Tech

€25,500

Renault Megane E-Tech E LAUNCH EDITION EV60 5DR AU

2023 · 55,278 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,300 over marketMarket €24,200
DoneDeal
€25,995

Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Techno

€25,995

2023 · 43,938 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,395 over marketMarket €24,600
DoneDeal
€25,900

Renault Megane E-Tech Iconic EV60 60kWh

€25,900

2023 · 45,565 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,400 over marketMarket €24,500
DoneDeal
€39,333

Renault Megane E Tech

€39,333

Renault Megane E-Tech Megane E iconic esprit Alpin

2026 · 2,500 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,133 over marketMarket €37,200
DoneDeal
Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Equilibre€25,495

Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Equilibre

€25,495

2023 · 58,874 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,395 over marketMarket €24,100
Carzone
€25,995

Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Techno

€25,995

2023 · 50,700 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,595 over marketMarket €24,400
DoneDeal
Renault Megane E-Tech 085 8005512 -EV60 Techno€24,950

Renault Megane E-Tech 085 8005512 -EV60 Techno

€24,950

2023 · 78,299 km · electric · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 over marketMarket €23,200
Carzone
Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Techno€25,490

Renault Megane E-Tech EV60 220hp Techno

€25,490

2023 · 69,193 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,890 over marketMarket €23,600
Carzone