FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Renault ✕Arkana ✕
Prices by county

519 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2024 Renault Arkana

21,711 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wicklow

€22,450

€6,950 under marketMarket €29,400
€27,300€31,800
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
·
New today

2022 Renault Arkana 1.3 Petrol Auto

71,290 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€17,900

was €20,300

€4,700 under marketMarket €22,600
€21,000€24,500
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Renault Arkana

149,422 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€16,950

€3,850 under marketMarket €20,800
€19,300€22,500
Carzone·New today

2021 Renault Arkana

47,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€19,950

€4,250 under marketMarket €24,200
€22,400€26,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Renault Arkana

14,900 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

was €24,950

€4,150 under marketMarket €28,100
€26,100€30,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto evolution

27,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€3,650 under marketMarket €25,600
€23,700€27,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Renault Arkana Sports Edition Black

58,722 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€19,500

was €20,950

€3,200 under marketMarket €22,700
€21,100€24,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto techno

65,387 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€20,900

€3,200 under marketMarket €24,100
€22,400€26,100
Carzone·New today

2022 Renault Arkana S Edition Auto.

65,844 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€19,900

€2,900 under marketMarket €22,800
€21,100€24,700
Carzone·New today

2024 Renault Arkana

92,957 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€22,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €26,200
€24,300€28,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Renault Arkana

71,393 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Mayo

€18,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €21,600
€20,000€23,400
Carzone·New today

2023 Renault Arkana

99,875 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,995

€2,905 under marketMarket €23,900
€22,200€25,900
Carzone·New today

2022 Renault Arkana

93,332 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€19,895

was €19,995

€2,705 under marketMarket €22,600
€21,000€24,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto techno

48,082 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€21,900

€2,900 under marketMarket €24,800
€23,000€26,800
Carzone·New today

2022 Renault Arkana

78,661 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€20,900

€2,700 under marketMarket €23,600
€21,900€25,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Renault Arkana Evolution TCE 140 Auto 5DR AUT

70,202 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€21,200

was €21,950

€2,700 under marketMarket €23,900
€22,200€25,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Renault Arkana

76,402 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €26,900
€24,900€29,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Renault Arkana

92,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€18,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €21,200
€19,700€22,900
Carzone·New today

2024 Renault Arkana

84,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Tipperary

€23,795

was €24,795

€2,805 under marketMarket €26,600
€24,700€28,800
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Renault Arkana

41,195 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Mayo

€20,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €23,400
€21,700€25,300
Carzone·New today

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto evolution

31,967 km · Petrol · Automatic · Carlow

€22,750

€2,650 under marketMarket €25,400
€23,600€27,500
Carzone·New today

2023 🔥 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto RS Line

57,257 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€21,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €24,400
€22,600€26,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Renault Arkana Evolution TCe 140 Auto

29,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€24,900

€2,600 under marketMarket €27,500
€25,500€29,800
Carzone·New today

2022 Arkana E-tech S Edition E-tech Hybrid 145

90,813 km · Petrol · Automatic · Clare

€20,950

was €23,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €23,100
€21,400€25,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Renault Arkana

65,085 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€21,500

was €21,950

€2,200 under marketMarket €23,700
€22,000€25,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto evolution

23,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Offaly

€23,400

€2,300 under marketMarket €25,700
€23,800€27,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Renault Arkana

100,971 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,499

€2,301 under marketMarket €25,800
€23,900€27,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Renault Arkana

99,223 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€21,900

€2,100 under marketMarket €24,000
€22,300€26,000
Carzone·New today

2023 Renault Arkana Techno

46,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Westmeath

€22,900

€2,000 under marketMarket €24,900
€23,100€27,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Renault Arkana

186,527 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

was €18,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €19,500
€18,100€21,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 (232) Renault Arkana Engineered

52,552 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€23,495

€2,005 under marketMarket €25,500
€23,600€27,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Renault Arkana

45,242 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€22,990

was €23,590

€1,910 under marketMarket €24,900
€23,100€27,000
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto evolution

10,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Westmeath

€28,900

was €29,900

€2,400 under marketMarket €31,300
€29,000€33,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Renault Arkana Evolution TCe 140 Auto

34,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€23,450

€1,850 under marketMarket €25,300
€23,500€27,400
Carzone·New today

2023 Renault Arkana 231’ E-TECH Evolution AUTOMATIC

30,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€24,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €26,900
€24,900€29,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Renault Arkana

74,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€21,995

€1,705 under marketMarket €23,700
€22,000€25,700
Carzone·New today

2025 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto evolution

50,732 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€28,495

was €30,495

€2,205 under marketMarket €30,700
€28,500€33,200
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Renault Arkana

1 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,995

€2,305 under marketMarket €32,300
€30,000€35,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Renault Arkana

25,641 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,749

€2,051 under marketMarket €28,800
€26,700€31,200
Carzone·New today

2024 Renault Arkana esprit Alpine E-TECH Hybrid

90,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€24,450

€1,850 under marketMarket €26,300
€24,400€28,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto RS Line

132,085 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€19,900

was €20,950

€1,500 under marketMarket €21,400
€19,800€23,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto techno

49,769 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€22,995

was €23,495

€1,705 under marketMarket €24,700
€22,900€26,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Renault Arkana S-Edition E-Tech Hybrid 145 Auto

81,648 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€20,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €22,500
€20,900€24,400
Carzone·New today

2025 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto evolution

52,580 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€28,495

€2,105 under marketMarket €30,600
€28,400€33,100
Carzone·New today

2025 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto evolution

52,770 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€28,495

€2,105 under marketMarket €30,600
€28,400€33,100
Carzone·New today