FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Porsche ✕Cayenne ✕
🗺 Prices by county

136 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€31,950

2018 Porsche Cayenne

€31,950

PORSCHE CAYENNE 3.0 V6 PLATINUM EDITION

2018 · 204,000 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,150 under marketMarket €40,100
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€20,750

Porsche Cayenne 2014

€20,750

2014 · 186,665 km · diesel · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,650 under marketMarket €25,400
DoneDeal
Porsche Cayenne 3.0 V6 DEISEL  PLATINUM ED 5DR A AUTO€32,950

2018 Porsche Cayenne

€32,950

Porsche Cayenne 3.0 V6 DEISEL PLATINUM ED 5DR A AUTO

2018 · 204,000 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,150 under marketMarket €40,100
Carzone
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€28,950

Porsche Cayenne 2017 Platinum Edition

€28,950

2017 · 146,950 km · plugin · automatic

Waterford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€5,250 under marketMarket €34,200
DoneDeal
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€21,900

Porsche Cayenne S E-Hybrid 2016 hi-sepc

€21,900

2016 · 270,047 km · plugin · automatic

Limerick · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,500 under marketMarket €25,400
DoneDeal
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€39,950

2018 Porsche Cayenne

€39,950

PORSCHE CAYENNE PLATINUM 3.0 DIESEL AUTOMATIC

2018 · 112,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,050 under marketMarket €46,000
DoneDeal
Porsche Cayenne 3.0 S E-Hybrid Tiptronic 5DR€29,995

Porsche Cayenne 3.0 S E-Hybrid Tiptronic 5DR

€29,995

2017 · 157,000 km · plugin · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,205 under marketMarket €34,200
Carzone
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€7,295

Porsche Cayenne 3.6 V6 Petrol 2008

€7,295

2008 · 321,000 km · petrol

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€955 under marketMarket €8,250
DoneDeal
Porsche Cayenne E-HYBRI E-HYBRID 4DR AUTO€70,000

2023 Porsche Cayenne

€70,000

Porsche Cayenne E-HYBRI E-HYBRID 4DR AUTO

2023 · 52,100 km · plugin · automatic

Mayo · private

Great priceFairHigh
€9,000 under marketMarket €79,000
Carzone
Porsche Cayenne 3.0 V6 E-hybrid Auto *PRICED TO SELL*€72,950

2023 Porsche Cayenne

€72,950

Porsche Cayenne 3.0 V6 E-hybrid Auto *PRICED TO SELL*

2023 · 43,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,950 under marketMarket €81,900
Carzone
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€59,999

221 Porsche Cayenne 3.0 V6 E Hybrid AWD

€59,999

2022 · 92,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,901 under marketMarket €66,900
DoneDeal
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€67,995

2023 Porsche Cayenne

€67,995

Porsche Cayenne E-HYBRID COUPE PLATINUM EDITION**P

2023 · 83,704 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,705 under marketMarket €75,700
DoneDeal
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€24,750

Porsche Cayenne 2016**Fab Machine**

€24,750

2016 · 201,167 km · hybrid · automatic

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 under marketMarket €27,400
DoneDeal
Porsche Cayenne LOW LOW MILES€73,950

Porsche Cayenne LOW LOW MILES

€73,950

2023 · 44,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,750 under marketMarket €81,700
Carzone
Porsche Cayenne Diesel Platinum Edition€33,950

Porsche Cayenne Diesel Platinum Edition

€33,950

2017 · 170,889 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,450 under marketMarket €37,400
Carzone
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€69,888

Porsche Cayenne E-hybrid 4DR Auto

€69,888

2023 · 75,000 km · plugin · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,012 under marketMarket €76,900
DoneDeal
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€48,950

2021 Porsche Cayenne 3.0 V6 462 E-Hyrbid Auto

€48,950

2021 · 140,012 km · hybrid · automatic

Tyrone · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 under marketMarket €53,500
DoneDeal
Porsche Cayenne E-HYBRID PLATINUM EDITION, HUGE SPEC, BLACK & BORDEAUX LEATHER, BOSE SOUND SYSTEM, TILT AND SLIDE PAN ROOF, AIR SUSPENSION€75,950

2023 Porsche Cayenne

€75,950

Porsche Cayenne E-HYBRID PLATINUM EDITION, HUGE SPEC, BLACK & BORDEAUX LEATHER, BOSE SOUND SYSTEM, TILT AND SLIDE PAN ROOF, AIR SUSPENSION

2023 · 40,083 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,550 under marketMarket €82,500
Carzone
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€94,995

2025 Porsche Cayenne

€94,995

Porsche Cayenne V6 E-HYBRID=PAN ROOF//LOW MILES//1

2025 · 37,014 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,005 under marketMarket €103,000
DoneDeal
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€89,950

2024 Porsche Cayenne

€89,950

Porsche Cayenne V6 E-Hybrid *Colossal Specificatio

2024 · 19,000 km · plugin · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,250 under marketMarket €97,200
DoneDeal
Porsche Cayenne E-Hybrid Coupe€89,000

Porsche Cayenne E-Hybrid Coupe

€89,000

2024 · 25,348 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,300 under marketMarket €95,300
Carzone
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€72,950

Porsche Cayenne PRICED TO SELL

€72,950

2023 · 66,102 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,150 under marketMarket €78,100
DoneDeal
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€67,999

2022 Porsche Cayenne

€67,999

2022 (222-D) Porsche Cayenne Coupe E-Hybrid - 40k

2022 · 40,490 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,701 under marketMarket €72,700
DoneDeal
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€25,900

Porsche Cayenne hybrid S 416 BHP AA APPROVED

€25,900

2015 · 139,436 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €27,600
DoneDeal
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€88,900

2024 Porsche Cayenne

€88,900

Porsche Cayenne 3.0 V6 E-HYBRID *REMAINING MANUFAC

2024 · 27,460 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,800 under marketMarket €94,700
DoneDeal
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€93,950

Porsche Cayenne Coupe Low Km

€93,950

2024 · 11,711 km · plugin · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,050 under marketMarket €100,000
DoneDeal
Porsche Cayenne HYBRID COUPE AUTO€72,900

Porsche Cayenne HYBRID COUPE AUTO

€72,900

2023 · 71,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,500 under marketMarket €77,400
Carzone
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€47,000

2019 Cayenne 3.0 Plug-In Hybrid - Low mileage!

€47,000

2019 · 59,500 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,900 under marketMarket €49,900
DoneDeal
Porsche Cayenne DIESEL 4DR AUTO FINANCE FROM €134 P/W€36,950

2017 Porsche Cayenne

€36,950

Porsche Cayenne DIESEL 4DR AUTO FINANCE FROM €134 P/W

2017 · 142,000 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €39,100
Carzone
A porsche cayenne, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€94,900

2025 Porsche Cayenne

€94,900

Porsche Cayenne 3.0 V6 COUPE E-HYBRID *REMAINING M

2025 · 51,400 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,500 under marketMarket €99,400
DoneDeal