FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Peugeot ✕508 ✕
Prices by county

163 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€7,750

Peugeot 508

€7,750

Peugeot 508 2018 1.6 HDI ST ALLURE

2018 · 202,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €10,300
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€11,999

Peugeot 508

€11,999

Peugeot 508 2018///FINANCE AVAILABLE////

2018 · 76,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,201 under marketMarket €15,200
DoneDeal
€3,500

Peugeot 508

€3,500

Peugeot 508 1.6 HDI ACTIVE 115BHP SATELLITE NAV 4D

2014 · 260,000 km · diesel · manual

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€930 under marketMarket €4,430
DoneDeal
€1,250

2011 peugeot 508

€1,250

2011 · 361,000 km · diesel · manual

Tipperary · private

Great priceFairHigh
€310 under marketMarket €1,560
DoneDeal
€17,950

Peugeot 508 1.2 PureTech 130bhp Auto Allure 2022

€17,950

2022 · 115,000 km · petrol · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,250 under marketMarket €22,200
DoneDeal
€19,950

Peugeot 508

€19,950

2022 Peugeot 508 HYBRID2 PHEV 225 SW PSE

2022 · 92,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,150 under marketMarket €24,100
DoneDeal
€10,950

2019 Peugeot 508 1.5 automatic

€10,950

2019 · 201,000 km · diesel · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €13,200
DoneDeal
€13,995

Peugeot 508

€13,995

2021 Peugeot 508 GT 1.5 HDI AUTOMATIC

2021 · 202,000 km · diesel · automatic

Armagh · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,805 under marketMarket €16,800
DoneDeal
€12,950

Peugeot 508

€12,950

PEUGEOT 508 1.5 ACTIVE BLUE HDI

2020 · 148,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €15,500
DoneDeal
€4,650

2015 peugeot 508 automatic

€4,650

2015 · 228,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€890 under marketMarket €5,540
DoneDeal
€3,800

Car

€3,800

2015 · 255,000 km · diesel · manual

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€700 under marketMarket €4,500
DoneDeal
€14,950

Peugeot 508 GT Line

€14,950

2021 · 101,500 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 under marketMarket €17,600
DoneDeal
Peugeot 508 GT 2.0 BLUE HDI 180 AUTO 4DR€7,200

Peugeot 508

€7,200

Peugeot 508 GT 2.0 BLUE HDI 180 AUTO 4DR

2016 · 166,000 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,260 under marketMarket €8,460
Carzone
€3,500

Peugeot 508

€3,500

VERY LOW KMS-NCT 05/27 TAX 12/26

2012 · 156,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€600 under marketMarket €4,100
DoneDeal
€19,950

221 Peugeot 508 HYBRID2 PHEV PSE High Spec

€19,950

2022 · 103,670 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,350 under marketMarket €23,300
DoneDeal
€3,450

Peugeot 508 2013

€3,450

2013 · 171,000 km · diesel · manual

Mayo · private

Great priceFairHigh
€560 under marketMarket €4,010
DoneDeal
€7,999

🔥2019 Peugeot 508 1.5 Allure 130HP🔥

€7,999

2019 · 275,000 km · diesel · manual

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,251 under marketMarket €9,250
DoneDeal
€12,980

Peugeot 508 2020 1.5 BlueHDi 130BHP Allure

€12,980

2020 · 160,435 km · diesel · manual

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,020 under marketMarket €15,000
DoneDeal
€23,950

Peugeot 508

€23,950

Peugeot 508 ALLURE PACK1.5 HDI 130 AUTO

2023 · 104,465 km · diesel · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,650 under marketMarket €27,600
DoneDeal
€2,250

Peugeot 508 2013

€2,250

2013 · 373,558 km · diesel · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€330 under marketMarket €2,580
DoneDeal
Peugeot 508 HYBRID2 PHEV 225bhp GT€16,995

Peugeot 508 HYBRID2 PHEV 225bhp GT

€16,995

2022 · 161,999 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,405 under marketMarket €19,400
Carzone
€1,650

Peugeot 508 2012

€1,650

2012 · 370,000 km · diesel · manual

Limerick · private

Great priceFairHigh
€230 under marketMarket €1,880
DoneDeal
Peugeot 508 *Low Mileage* Diesel Allure Model - Rear Camera, Parking Sensors, Cruise Control, Sat Nav, Road Sign Recognition, Roof Rails, Dual Climate€37,995

Peugeot 508

€37,995

Peugeot 508 *Low Mileage* Diesel Allure Model - Rear Camera, Parking Sensors, Cruise Control, Sat Nav, Road Sign Recognition, Roof Rails, Dual Climate

2025 · 13,848 km · diesel · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,105 under marketMarket €43,100
Carzone
€13,950

Peugeot 508

€13,950

PEUGEOT 508 1.5 GT LINE AUTOMATIC DIESEL

2019 · 142,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €15,800
DoneDeal
€14,950

Peugeot 508 1.5 BlueHDi 130bhp Active 2020

€14,950

2020 · 120,584 km · diesel · manual

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 under marketMarket €16,900
DoneDeal
€3,000

Automatic 2012 Peugeot 508

€3,000

2012 · 203,000 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€360 under marketMarket €3,360
DoneDeal
€4,250

Peugeot 508 2014

€4,250

2014 · 236,572 km · diesel · manual

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€510 under marketMarket €4,760
DoneDeal
€13,950

Peugeot 508

€13,950

Peugeot 508 1.5 BLUE HDI Tourer, Huge Spec, 12 Mon

2020 · 147,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €15,600
DoneDeal
€5,750

Peugeot 508 2016

€5,750

2016 · 195,695 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€660 under marketMarket €6,410
DoneDeal
€2,600

2012 Peugeot 508 SW 1.6 HDi Active Estate

€2,600

2012 · 230,000 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€290 under marketMarket €2,890
DoneDeal
Peugeot 508 2.0 DIESEL GT-LINE PREMIUM LEATHER *CAR ID 46*€25,950

Peugeot 508

€25,950

Peugeot 508 2.0 DIESEL GT-LINE PREMIUM LEATHER *CAR ID 46*

2021 · 53,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €28,800
Carzone
Peugeot 508 1.5 HDi Sport Wagon Estate Allure€18,950

Peugeot 508 1.5 HDi Sport Wagon Estate Allure

€18,950

2020 · 52,000 km · diesel · manual

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €21,000
Carzone
Peugeot 508 SW ALLURE 1.6 PHEV 225 AUTO AUTOMATIC€21,750

Peugeot 508

€21,750

Peugeot 508 SW ALLURE 1.6 PHEV 225 AUTO AUTOMATIC

2022 · 92,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €24,100
Carzone
€5,850

Peugeot 508 Estate 2017

€5,850

2017 · 245,725 km · diesel · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€600 under marketMarket €6,450
DoneDeal
€15,950

Peugeot 508

€15,950

Peugeot 508 ALLURE 1.5 BLUE HDI 130 4DR FINANCE FR

2019 · 68,000 km · diesel · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €17,500
DoneDeal
€2,500

Peugeot 508

€2,500

PEUGEOT 508 NEW TIMING BELT KIT

2013 · 294,000 km · diesel · manual

Monaghan · private

Great priceFairHigh
€240 under marketMarket €2,740
DoneDeal
€8,100

192 Peugeot 508

€8,100

2019 · 230,000 km · diesel · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€760 under marketMarket €8,860
DoneDeal
€4,250

2015 Peugeot 508 2.0hdi Gt line new nct

€4,250

2015 · 265,000 km · diesel · manual

Carlow · private

Great priceFairHigh
€390 under marketMarket €4,640
DoneDeal
€3,950

Peugeot 508 2016

€3,950

2016 · 324,998 km · diesel · manual

Tipperary · private

Great priceFairHigh
€360 under marketMarket €4,310
DoneDeal
Peugeot 508 ALLURE 1.6 BLUE HDI *RETAIL PRICE €9900 STRAIGHT SALE €8,900*€8,900

Peugeot 508

€8,900

Peugeot 508 ALLURE 1.6 BLUE HDI *RETAIL PRICE €9900 STRAIGHT SALE €8,900*

2017 · 172,499 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€790 under marketMarket €9,690
Carzone
Peugeot 508 1.5 BlueHDi 130BHP Allure€12,990

Peugeot 508 1.5 BlueHDi 130BHP Allure

€12,990

2020 · 178,636 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,110 under marketMarket €14,100
Carzone
€20,950

Peugeot 508

€20,950

PEUGEOT 508 1.6 GT AUTOMATIC PETROL PLUG-IN HYBRID

2023 · 141,621 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €22,700
DoneDeal
€5,400

Peugeot 508

€5,400

Peugeot 508 2015. 2.0 HDI. ALLURE

2015 · 248,544 km · diesel · manual

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€450 under marketMarket €5,850
DoneDeal
€8,500

Peugeot 508 2017

€8,500

2017 · 190,000 km · diesel · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€680 under marketMarket €9,180
DoneDeal
Peugeot 508 *Low Mileage Plug-in Hybrid* Allure Model Rear Camera, Parking Sensors, Cruise Control, Road Sign Recognition, Apple CarPlay & Android Auto€36,995

Peugeot 508

€36,995

Peugeot 508 *Low Mileage Plug-in Hybrid* Allure Model Rear Camera, Parking Sensors, Cruise Control, Road Sign Recognition, Apple CarPlay & Android Auto

2025 · 12,528 km · plugin · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,905 under marketMarket €39,900
Carzone
€18,500

Peugeot 508 2020

€18,500

2020 · 109,042 km · diesel · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,400 under marketMarket €19,900
DoneDeal
Peugeot 508 2022 Peugeot 508 Allure Pack | 1.5 HDi 130 | Automatic€22,995

Peugeot 508

€22,995

Peugeot 508 2022 Peugeot 508 Allure Pack | 1.5 HDi 130 | Automatic

2022 · 110,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,705 under marketMarket €24,700
Carzone
Peugeot 508 HYBRID PHEV 225bhp PSE€18,950

Peugeot 508

€18,950

Peugeot 508 HYBRID PHEV 225bhp PSE

2022 · 146,971 km · plugin · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €20,300
Carzone
€37,950

Peugeot 508 1.5 BlueHDi 130bhp Auto Allure

€37,950

2025 · 32,400 km · diesel · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €40,500
DoneDeal
Peugeot 508 2.0 DIESEL GT-LINE PRMIMUM LEATHER *CAR ID 69*€25,950

Peugeot 508

€25,950

Peugeot 508 2.0 DIESEL GT-LINE PRMIMUM LEATHER *CAR ID 69*

2021 · 66,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €27,600
Carzone
€6,650

Peugeot 508

€6,650

Peugeot 508 152 1.6 Hdi New T.Belt New Clutch +Nct

2015 · 167,000 km · diesel · manual

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€420 under marketMarket €7,070
DoneDeal
Peugeot 508 Active 1.5 Blue HDI 130 4DR€18,950

Peugeot 508 Active 1.5 Blue HDI 130 4DR

€18,950

2020 · 65,511 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 under marketMarket €20,100
Carzone
Peugeot 508 Allure Pack1.5 HDI 130 Automat€27,450

Peugeot 508 Allure Pack1.5 HDI 130 Automat

€27,450

2023 · 89,000 km · diesel · automatic

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €29,000
Carzone
€6,950

Peugeot 508

€6,950

Peugeot 508 2016 NEW NCT DELIVERY WARRANTY

2016 · 210,532 km · diesel · manual

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€390 under marketMarket €7,340
DoneDeal
Peugeot 508 1.6 THP 180BHP Auto GT Line€21,975

Peugeot 508 1.6 THP 180BHP Auto GT Line

€21,975

2020 · 57,950 km · petrol · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,025 under marketMarket €23,000
Carzone
€3,250

Peugeot 508 2014

€3,250

2014 · 287,000 km · diesel · manual

Wicklow · private

Great priceFairHigh
€150 under marketMarket €3,400
DoneDeal
Peugeot 508 SW GT 1.5 HDI 130 AUTOMATI 4DR AUTO€24,995

Peugeot 508

€24,995

Peugeot 508 SW GT 1.5 HDI 130 AUTOMATI 4DR AUTO

2022 · 93,085 km · diesel · automatic

Offaly · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,105 under marketMarket €26,100
Carzone
€1,650

Peugeot 508 2011

€1,650

2011 · 312,000 km · diesel · manual

Louth · private

Great priceFairHigh
€60 under marketMarket €1,710
DoneDeal
€37,950

Peugeot 508 SW GT Pack 1.6 PHEV Auto 225HP

€37,950

2025 · 17,150 km · plugin · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €39,300
DoneDeal
€4,400

Peugeot 508 GT Line

€4,400

2017 · 380,000 km · diesel · manual

Laois · private

Great priceFairHigh
€140 under marketMarket €4,540
DoneDeal