FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Opel ✕Grandland ✕
🗺 Prices by county

154 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Opel Grandland SC-1.5 130PS DSL 8 130PS-DSL-8SPAUTO-MY22 X€18,250

2022 Opel Grandland

€18,250

Opel Grandland SC-1.5 130PS DSL 8 130PS-DSL-8SPAUTO-MY22 X

2022 · 95,000 km · diesel · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,750 under marketMarket €23,000
Carzone
Show 30 more
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€17,900

Opel Grandland SRI.. Fresh NCT 04/28

€17,900

2022 · 112,000 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,400 under marketMarket €21,300
DoneDeal
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€28,950

2024 Opel Grandland

€28,950

Opel Grandland ULTIMATE 1.2TURBO 136BHP MILD HYBRI

2024 · 12,500 km · hybrid · automatic

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,450 under marketMarket €33,400
DoneDeal
Opel Grandland SC PureTech 136 MHEV€35,950

Opel Grandland SC PureTech 136 MHEV

€35,950

2026 · 4,998 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,050 under marketMarket €41,000
Carzone
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€37,850

2026 Opel Grandland

€37,850

Opel Grandland 1.2 SC M/Hybrid- Check out our Revi

2026 · 100 km · hybrid · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,150 under marketMarket €43,000
DoneDeal
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€27,950

2024 Opel Grandland

€27,950

Opel Grandland *SALE PRICE* ELEGANCE 1.2 130PS Au

2024 · 18,000 km · petrol · automatic

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,750 under marketMarket €31,700
DoneDeal
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€20,950

2023 Opel Grandland

€20,950

Opel Grandland MY21-SRI-1.5 130PS 130PS-DSL-8SPAUT

2023 · 149,000 km · diesel · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 under marketMarket €23,700
DoneDeal
Opel Grandland SRi Petrol Manual **Finance Arranged/High Specification SRi/Spotless Condition€19,950

2022 Opel Grandland

€19,950

Opel Grandland SRi Petrol Manual **Finance Arranged/High Specification SRi/Spotless Condition

2022 · 70,100 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €22,200
Carzone
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€26,950

2024 Opel Grandland

€26,950

Opel Grandland ELEGANCE 1.6T 225HP PLUG IN HYBRID

2024 · 47,500 km · plugin · automatic

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 under marketMarket €29,700
DoneDeal
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€24,950

2023 Opel Grandland

€24,950

OPEL GRANDLAND 1.5 ELITE 130PS AUTO MY22 X LEATHER

2023 · 24,340 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €27,200
DoneDeal
Opel Grandland SPORT 1.2 130PS PETROL 6SP 5DR Manual€22,950

2023 Opel Grandland

€22,950

Opel Grandland SPORT 1.2 130PS PETROL 6SP 5DR Manual

2023 · 41,300 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 under marketMarket €24,900
Carzone
Opel Grandland GS SUV 1.2 136PS MHE€32,999

Opel Grandland GS SUV 1.2 136PS MHE

€32,999

2025 · 21,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,801 under marketMarket €35,800
Carzone
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€38,650

2026 Opel Grandland

€38,650

Opel Grandland *SCRAPPAGE/0% FINANCE* Electric Ele

2026 · 0 km · electric · automatic

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €41,900
DoneDeal
Opel Grandland 2024 As New OPEL EDITION Superb Value Low Kms Nice Spec www.bolands.ie Est.1955€25,950

2024 Opel Grandland

€25,950

Opel Grandland 2024 As New OPEL EDITION Superb Value Low Kms Nice Spec www.bolands.ie Est.1955

2024 · 20,987 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €28,000
Carzone
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€39,950

Opel Grandland 2026 DEMO SALE

€39,950

2026 · 5 km · hybrid · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,150 under marketMarket €43,100
DoneDeal
Opel Grandland 2024 Auto Diesel Best Value 1 Available Grandland As New www.bolands.ie Est.1955€26,950

2024 Opel Grandland

€26,950

Opel Grandland 2024 Auto Diesel Best Value 1 Available Grandland As New www.bolands.ie Est.1955

2024 · 39,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 under marketMarket €28,900
Carzone
Opel Grandland Elegance PureTech 136 Free €500 Petrol€36,950

2026 Opel Grandland

€36,950

Opel Grandland Elegance PureTech 136 Free €500 Petrol

2026 · 3,999 km · petrol · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 under marketMarket €39,600
Carzone
Opel Grandland *BEST VALUE* 2024 AUTOMATIC Diesel as New Opel Grandland www.blands.ie Est.1955€26,950

2024 Opel Grandland

€26,950

Opel Grandland *BEST VALUE* 2024 AUTOMATIC Diesel as New Opel Grandland www.blands.ie Est.1955

2024 · 41,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €28,800
Carzone
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€38,900

Opel Grandland Elegance MHEV 1.2 136BHP Auto

€38,900

2026 · 1 km · petrol · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,600 under marketMarket €41,500
DoneDeal
Opel Grandland *SUPERB VALUE* 2024 AUTOMATIC Diesel as New Opel Grandland www.blands.ie Est.1955€27,450

2024 Opel Grandland

€27,450

Opel Grandland *SUPERB VALUE* 2024 AUTOMATIC Diesel as New Opel Grandland www.blands.ie Est.1955

2024 · 34,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €29,100
Carzone
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€24,900

Opel Grandland 1.2 SRi automatic

€24,900

2023 · 98,934 km · petrol · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,400 under marketMarket €26,300
DoneDeal
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€40,850

Opel Grandland 1.2 GS M/Hybrid GS- DEMO LOW KMS

€40,850

2026 · 10 km · hybrid · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €43,100
DoneDeal
Opel Grandland ELEGANCE PURETECH 13€36,950

2026 Opel Grandland

€36,950

Opel Grandland ELEGANCE PURETECH 13

2026 · 8,263 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 under marketMarket €38,900
Carzone
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€39,450

2026 Opel Grandland

€39,450

Opel Grandland 1.2 M/Hybrid Elegance-DEMO LOW KMS

2026 · 10 km · petrol · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 under marketMarket €41,400
DoneDeal
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€37,950

2026 Opel Grandland

€37,950

Opel Grandland 1.2 MHEV 145PS GS Free €500 Petrol

2026 · 15,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €39,700
DoneDeal
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€29,950

2024 Opel Grandland

€29,950

OPEL GRANDLAND 73KWH GS

2024 · 35,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €31,200
DoneDeal
A opel grandland, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€26,950

Opel Grandland GS 1.2TURBO 130BHP

€26,950

2024 · 23,500 km · petrol · manual

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€950 under marketMarket €27,900
DoneDeal
Opel Grandland Top Spec ELITE PHEV Hybrid Auto Twin Tone 225 BHP As New Only 13,500 Kms www.bolands.ie Est.1955€27,950

2023 Opel Grandland

€27,950

Opel Grandland Top Spec ELITE PHEV Hybrid Auto Twin Tone 225 BHP As New Only 13,500 Kms www.bolands.ie Est.1955

2023 · 13,500 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€950 under marketMarket €28,900
Carzone
Opel Grandland SRI-1.2 130BHP -PETROL€26,900

Opel Grandland SRI-1.2 130BHP -PETROL

€26,900

2023 · 55,533 km · petrol · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,600
Carzone
Opel Grandland GS SUV 1.2 136PS MHE€35,950

Opel Grandland GS SUV 1.2 136PS MHE

€35,950

2025 · 9,915 km · hybrid · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €36,800
Carzone