FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Opel ✕Crossland ✕
Prices by county

94 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2022 Opel Crossland

84,900 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€11,000

was €11,500

€3,600 under marketMarket €14,600
€12,500€16,900
DoneDeal
Next 90
·
New today

2022 Opel Crossland New Nct 05/28

87,200 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€11,950

was €12,950

€3,550 under marketMarket €15,500
€13,300€17,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland

121,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€10,999

€3,101 under marketMarket €14,100
€12,100€16,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland

95,473 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€11,900

€3,300 under marketMarket €15,200
€13,000€17,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland

89,975 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€13,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €17,200
€14,700€19,900
Carzone·New today

2021 Opel Crossland

133,802 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€9,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €11,800
€10,100€13,600
Carzone·New today

2022 Opel Crossland

74,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€13,995

€2,205 under marketMarket €16,200
€13,900€18,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SC 1.2

91,988 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€14,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €17,100
€14,700€19,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SC 1.5 110PS

97,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€14,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €17,000
€14,600€19,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Crossland Sri1.2 110PS -pet-6sp 4DR

16,100 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€20,999

€2,701 under marketMarket €23,700
€20,300€27,400
Carzone·New today

2022 222 Opel Crossland 1.5 Diesel

107,745 km · Diesel · Manual · Cavan

€12,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €14,600
€12,500€16,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland My21-sc-1.5 110ps-dsl-6sp 5DR

82,763 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€13,990

was €14,990

€1,710 under marketMarket €15,700
€13,500€18,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland

81,387 km · Diesel · Manual · Kilkenny

€15,900

€1,900 under marketMarket €17,800
€15,300€20,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland

92,857 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€15,500

was €16,250

€1,700 under marketMarket €17,200
€14,700€19,900
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Crossland

114,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€11,450

€1,050 under marketMarket €12,500
€10,700€14,400
Carzone·New today

2022 Opel Crossland SRI 1.2 Petrol

93,871 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€13,950

was €14,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €15,200
€13,000€17,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Crossland

13,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Monaghan

€21,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €23,900
€20,500€27,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Crossland SRi 1.5 Turbo D 110PS 6 Speed

30,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€20,945

was €21,950

€1,855 under marketMarket €22,800
€19,500€26,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland

50,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€17,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €19,500
€16,700€22,500
Carzone·New today

2022 Opel Crossland 1.5 Diesel Elite

125,232 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€12,950

was €13,950

€950 under marketMarket €13,900
€11,900€16,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland

102,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€13,950

€950 under marketMarket €14,900
€12,800€17,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland X 1.5 110BHP

57,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€15,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €17,000
€14,600€19,600
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland SC-1.5 Diesel **NEW NCT**

90,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€14,490

was €14,990

€910 under marketMarket €15,400
€13,200€17,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Crossland

55,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€13,950

€850 under marketMarket €14,800
€12,700€17,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Crossland

111,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€12,000

€700 under marketMarket €12,700
€10,900€14,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SRI 1.2i 83PS 5 Speed

24,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,950

€950 under marketMarket €20,900
€17,900€24,100
Carzone·New today

2022 Opel Crossland 1.5 Diesel 110bhp 5DR

109,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€13,990

was €14,990

€610 under marketMarket €14,600
€12,500€16,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Crossland SC 1.5 Turbo D 110PS 6 Speed

30,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Offaly

€21,900

€900 under marketMarket €22,800
€19,500€26,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland

100,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€14,500

€500 under marketMarket €15,000
€12,900€17,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland Reverse Camera

169,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€11,950

was €12,950

At market priceMarket €12,300
€10,500€14,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland Sri-1.2 83ps-pet-5sp 5DR

50,350 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€18,999

At market priceMarket €19,400
€16,600€22,400
Carzone·New today

2024 Opel Crossland DIESEL, SC, 6 SPEED.

37,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Mayo

€21,950

At market priceMarket €22,400
€19,200€25,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland

20,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€20,950

At market priceMarket €21,200
€18,200€24,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland

95,433 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€16,990

At market priceMarket €17,100
€14,700€19,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SPORT 1.2 83PS-PET-5SP 5DR

56,293 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,950

At market priceMarket €19,000
€16,300€21,900
Carzone·New today

2022 Opel Crossland

91,250 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€15,450

At market priceMarket €15,400
€13,200€17,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Crossland SPORT 1.2 110PS -PET-6

20,444 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€23,500

At market priceMarket €23,400
€20,100€27,000
Carzone·New today

2024 Opel Crossland SRi 1.2i (110PS) 6 Speed

60,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Offaly

€20,900

was €21,890

At market priceMarket €20,800
€17,800€24,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Crossland

6,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€24,950

At market priceMarket €24,700
€21,200€28,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Crossland SRi 1.2i (110PS) 6 Speed

32,109 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€22,900

At market priceMarket €22,600
€19,400€26,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SRI-1.2 110BHP -PETROL

45,785 km · Petrol · Manual · Sligo

€19,900

At market priceMarket €19,600
€16,800€22,600
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland 1.5 Diesel 110bhp €11,950

183,602 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€11,950

At market priceMarket €11,700
€10,000€13,500
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland

45,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Monaghan

€17,950

At market priceMarket €17,500
€15,000€20,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland Sri1.5 110ps-die-6sp 4DR

35,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€20,950

At market priceMarket €20,400
€17,500€23,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland

38,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€20,850

was €21,850

€650 over marketMarket €20,200
€17,300€23,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SRI 1.5 110PS-DIesel * 1 Owner *

80,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€18,500

€700 over marketMarket €17,800
€15,300€20,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Crossland SRi 1.2i (110PS) 6 Speed

25,353 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€23,950

€950 over marketMarket €23,000
€19,700€26,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland

23,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€21,950

€950 over marketMarket €21,000
€18,000€24,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland

56,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Monaghan

€19,950

was €20,950

€950 over marketMarket €19,000
€16,300€21,900
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Crossland 5 DR SC Limited -1.2I 83PS Petrol

78,750 km · Petrol · Manual · Leitrim

€14,500

€700 over marketMarket €13,800
€11,800€15,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland 1.5L Diesel Manual

54,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€17,995

€895 over marketMarket €17,100
€14,700€19,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland

152,346 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€13,700

€800 over marketMarket €12,900
€11,100€14,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SRI 1.2i 83PS 5 Speed

44,734 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€20,995

was €22,995

€1,295 over marketMarket €19,700
€16,900€22,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland

82,499 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

€1,295 over marketMarket €17,600
€15,100€20,300
Carzone·New today

2022 Opel Crossland 1.2 Petrol SRI

44,479 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€18,800

€1,300 over marketMarket €17,500
€15,000€20,200
Carzone·New today

2022 Opel Crossland SPORT 1.2 83PS-PET-5SP 5DR

60,751 km · Petrol · Manual · Sligo

€17,950

was €17,995

€1,250 over marketMarket €16,700
€14,300€19,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SRI-1.2 110BHP

84,089 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

€1,395 over marketMarket €17,500
€15,000€20,200
Carzone·New today

2024 Opel Crossland SRI 1.5 110PS-DIesel * 1 Owner *

86,100 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€20,995

€1,595 over marketMarket €19,400
€16,600€22,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SRI-1.2 110BHP

88,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

€1,595 over marketMarket €17,300
€14,800€20,000
Carzone·New today

2024 Opel Crossland SRI 1.5 110PS-DIE-6S

60,555 km · Diesel · Manual · Mayo

€22,850

€1,950 over marketMarket €20,900
€17,900€24,100
Carzone·New today

2022 Opel Crossland

91,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€16,850

was €17,850

€1,450 over marketMarket €15,400
€13,200€17,800
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland SRI 1.5 D-Turbo 110PS

99,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€16,500

0
€1,500 over marketMarket €15,000
€12,900€17,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SRI 1.5 Turbo D 110PS 6 Speed

94,685 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

€1,795 over marketMarket €17,100
€14,700€19,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SRI 1.5 Turbo D 110PS 6 Speed

93,998 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

€1,795 over marketMarket €17,100
€14,700€19,700
Carzone·New today

2022 Opel Crossland

91,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€16,950

€1,650 over marketMarket €15,300
€13,100€17,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland Elite 1.5 Turbo D 110PS 6 Speed

57,392 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€18,995

€1,995 over marketMarket €17,000
€14,600€19,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland

99,859 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

€2,095 over marketMarket €16,800
€14,400€19,400
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SRI 1.5 Diesel

28,746 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€23,500

€2,700 over marketMarket €20,800
€17,800€24,000
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland

101,198 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

€2,195 over marketMarket €16,700
€14,300€19,300
Carzone·New today

2024 Opel Crossland SRI 1.5 110PS-DIE-6S

52,710 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€24,500

€3,100 over marketMarket €21,400
€18,300€24,700
Carzone·New today

2021 Opel Crossland

66,295 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€16,500

€2,100 over marketMarket €14,400
€12,300€16,600
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland ELITE-1.2 5DR

67,542 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€18,800

€2,400 over marketMarket €16,400
€14,100€18,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland X SRI ~Stunning Condition~

125,200 km · Diesel · Manual · Mayo

€14,995

€1,995 over marketMarket €13,000
€11,100€15,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland SC-1.5 110PS

26,082 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€21,500

€2,900 over marketMarket €18,600
€15,900€21,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel crossland

95,785 km · Diesel · Manual · Offaly

€18,500

€2,600 over marketMarket €15,900
€13,600€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland

71,425 km · Petrol · Manual · Mayo

€21,900

€3,700 over marketMarket €18,200
€15,600€21,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland

146,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€15,950

€2,850 over marketMarket €13,100
€11,200€15,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland

75,677 km · Diesel · Manual · Mayo

€19,900

was €22,900

€3,800 over marketMarket €16,100
€13,800€18,600
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland

77,653 km · Diesel · Manual · Mayo

€19,900

was €22,900

€3,900 over marketMarket €16,000
€13,700€18,500
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland 1.5L Diesel Manual

100,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€18,995

€3,995 over marketMarket €15,000
€12,900€17,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland SRI 1.5 110PS

33,834 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€25,500

€7,300 over marketMarket €18,200
€15,600€21,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Crossland , SRI Only 16k Kms

161,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€21,999

€6,499 over marketMarket €15,500
€13,300€17,900
DoneDeal·New today