FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Nissan ✕Serena ✕
Prices by county

57 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€9,950

Nissan Serena Automatic NCTd

€9,950

2017 · 158,000 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,050 under marketMarket €13,000
DoneDeal
€5,500

Nissan Serena

€5,500

2013 · 207,802 km · hybrid

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,480 under marketMarket €6,980
DoneDeal
€9,950

Nissan Highway Star

€9,950

2017 · 160,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Kilkenny · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €12,500
DoneDeal
€7,950

Nissan Serena hybrid automatic nct 05/27

€7,950

2013 · 132,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,910 under marketMarket €9,860
DoneDeal
Nissan Serena 2.0i HYBRID 8 SEATER PETROL AUTOMATIC€19,950

Nissan Serena

€19,950

Nissan Serena 2.0i HYBRID 8 SEATER PETROL AUTOMATIC

2018 · 44,145 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,950 under marketMarket €23,900
Carzone
€11,450

Nissan Serena

€11,450

Nissan Serena HYBRID AUTO 8 SEATER

2015 · 132,187 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €12,800
DoneDeal
€15,750

191 Nissan Serena 2.0Petrol Hybrid 360

€15,750

2019 · 172,518 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €17,600
DoneDeal
Nissan Serena€8,950

Nissan Serena

€8,950

2013 · 110,299 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €10,000
Carzone
€18,450

Nissan Serena Hybrid 8 Seater Low KM

€18,450

2019 · 92,167 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €20,600
DoneDeal
Nissan Serena 2.0 PETROL HYBRID HIGHWAY STAR 8 SEATER *CAR ID 56*€17,950

Nissan Serena

€17,950

Nissan Serena 2.0 PETROL HYBRID HIGHWAY STAR 8 SEATER *CAR ID 56*

2019 · 103,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €20,000
Carzone
€11,500

Nissan Serena 2018

€11,500

2018 · 220,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,300 under marketMarket €12,800
DoneDeal
€10,950

2015 Nissan Serena hybrid

€10,950

2015 · 167,550 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 under marketMarket €12,100
DoneDeal
€6,950

Nissan Serena

€6,950

2013 · 142,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€700 under marketMarket €7,650
DoneDeal
Nissan Serena ***DEPOSIT TAKEN*** 1.2 PETROL HYBRID - AUTO - 6 SEATS - 12M WARRANTY - CAR NUM: 2363€19,950

Nissan Serena

€19,950

Nissan Serena ***DEPOSIT TAKEN*** 1.2 PETROL HYBRID - AUTO - 6 SEATS - 12M WARRANTY - CAR NUM: 2363

2021 · 113,080 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €21,800
Carzone
Nissan Serena 2.0 PETROL HYBRID HIGHWAY STAR 8 SEATER *CAR ID 67*€16,950

Nissan Serena

€16,950

Nissan Serena 2.0 PETROL HYBRID HIGHWAY STAR 8 SEATER *CAR ID 67*

2018 · 113,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €18,200
Carzone
€8,950

Nissan Serena

€8,950

2014 Nissan Serena S-Hybrid 2.0L 107k km WARRANTY

2014 · 107,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€640 under marketMarket €9,590
DoneDeal
€7,000

2013 Nissan Serena

€7,000

2013 · 148,832 km · hybrid

Wicklow · private

Great priceFairHigh
€480 under marketMarket €7,480
DoneDeal
Nissan Serena 1.2 PETROL - AUTO - 6 SEATS - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2555€19,950

Nissan Serena

€19,950

Nissan Serena 1.2 PETROL - AUTO - 6 SEATS - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2555

2021 · 132,595 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €21,000
Carzone
€18,950

Nissan Serena

€18,950

NISSAN SERENA e-POWER HIGHWAY STAR V -7 SEATER

2019 · 119,523 km · hybrid · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 under marketMarket €19,800
DoneDeal
€18,950

Nissan Serena

€18,950

8 SEATER//FINANCE AVAILABLE//WARRANTY

2019 · 107,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 under marketMarket €19,800
DoneDeal
€11,299

Nissan Serena 2016

€11,299

2016 · 138,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€401 under marketMarket €11,700
DoneDeal
Nissan Serena 2.0 PETROL HYBRID HIGHWAY STAR *CAR ID 57*€17,950

Nissan Serena

€17,950

Nissan Serena 2.0 PETROL HYBRID HIGHWAY STAR *CAR ID 57*

2018 · 105,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€550 under marketMarket €18,500
Carzone
Nissan Serena 2.0i HYBRID 8 SEATER PETROL AUTOMATIC€25,950

Nissan Serena

€25,950

Nissan Serena 2.0i HYBRID 8 SEATER PETROL AUTOMATIC

2020 · 46,767 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,400
Carzone
Nissan Serena 2.0i HYBRID 8 SEATER PETROL AUTOMATIC€17,900

Nissan Serena

€17,900

Nissan Serena 2.0i HYBRID 8 SEATER PETROL AUTOMATIC

2017 · 84,525 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €18,100
Carzone
€11,750

Nissan Serena

€11,750

2016 · 138,653 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €11,700
DoneDeal
€11,250

Nissan Serena 2014

€11,250

2014 · 149,455 km · petrol · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €11,200
DoneDeal
€16,950

2017 Nissan Serena 2.0 S-Hybrid LOW KMS 8 SEATS

€16,950

2017 · 110,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €16,800
DoneDeal
€14,777

Nissan Serena Dba-fc26 5DR Auto

€14,777

2016 · 144,494 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €14,600
DoneDeal
€13,500

Nissan Serena

€13,500

2017 · 126,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €13,200
DoneDeal
€17,495

Nissan Serena

€17,495

Nissan Serena 2.0 Petrol Hybrid Automatic Low mile

2016 · 73,247 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €17,000
DoneDeal
€16,950

Nissan Serena highway star 2017 - 8 seater

€16,950

2017 · 124,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€650 over marketMarket €16,300
DoneDeal
Nissan Serena€12,995

Nissan Serena

€12,995

2015 · 153,999 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€595 over marketMarket €12,400
Carzone
€15,950

Nissan Serena Hybrid 8 Seater 2017

€15,950

2017 · 167,539 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 over marketMarket €15,200
DoneDeal
€22,900

Nissan Serena

€22,900

Nissan Serena 2.0 PETROL HYBRID AUTOMATIC HIGHWAY

2019 · 76,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,200 over marketMarket €21,700
DoneDeal
€13,495

Nissan Serena

€13,495

2015 NISSAN SERENA PETROL HYBRID 8 SEATER (S169)

2015 · 136,450 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€795 over marketMarket €12,700
DoneDeal
Nissan Serena HYBRID HIGHWAY STAR 8 SEATER 2.0 PETROL€18,950

Nissan Serena

€18,950

Nissan Serena HYBRID HIGHWAY STAR 8 SEATER 2.0 PETROL

2017 · 89,760 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 over marketMarket €17,800
Carzone
Nissan Serena HIHGWAY STAR HYBRID AUTOMATIC€13,995

Nissan Serena

€13,995

Nissan Serena HIHGWAY STAR HYBRID AUTOMATIC

2015 · 138,010 km · petrol · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€895 over marketMarket €13,100
Carzone
€12,500

2016 Nissan Serena Highway Star 8Seater

€12,500

2016 · 128,875 km · hybrid

Tipperary · private

Great priceFairHigh
€800 over marketMarket €11,700
DoneDeal
Nissan Serena 2.0i HYBRID 8 SEATER PETROL AUTOMATIC€18,750

Nissan Serena

€18,750

Nissan Serena 2.0i HYBRID 8 SEATER PETROL AUTOMATIC

2017 · 94,985 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 over marketMarket €17,500
Carzone
€16,900

Nissan Serena

€16,900

Nissan Serena straight sale only ! HYBRID AUTOMATI

2017 · 150,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,300 over marketMarket €15,600
DoneDeal
€7,700

Nissan Serena Rider Autech 8 seater

€7,700

2013 · 207,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€640 over marketMarket €7,060
DoneDeal
€16,950

Nissan Serena

€16,950

Nissan Serena 2.0i HYBRID 8 SEATER PETROL AUTOMATI

2016 · 101,357 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 over marketMarket €15,500
DoneDeal
€7,995

Nissan Serena

€7,995

12 Nissan Serena Rider 7 Seater AUTO New NCT 08/27

2012 · 218,870 km · hybrid · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€775 over marketMarket €7,220
DoneDeal
€17,999

Nissan Serena

€17,999

2017 Nissan Serena Highway Star Hybrid – ProPILOT

2017 · 85,810 km · petrol · automatic

Waterford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,899 over marketMarket €15,100
DoneDeal
Nissan Serena 6 Seat Hybrid 5DR Auto€13,777

Nissan Serena 6 Seat Hybrid 5DR Auto

€13,777

2015 · 221,068 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,277 over marketMarket €11,500
Carzone
€18,950

Nissan Serena

€18,950

Nissan Serena Highway Star V 8 Seater Hybrid !!!

2017 · 140,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,150 over marketMarket €15,800
DoneDeal
€17,800

Nissan Serena

€17,800

Nissan Serena C271.2 e-POWER Hybrid 2018, excellen

2018 · 135,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 over marketMarket €14,600
DoneDeal
Nissan Serena 2.0€13,950

Nissan Serena 2.0

€13,950

2014 · 120,930 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 over marketMarket €11,400
Carzone
€25,950

Nissan Serena

€25,950

Nissan Serena 2.0 Hybrid 2022 Hight SPEC - 8 seats

2022 · 59,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,850 over marketMarket €21,100
DoneDeal
Nissan Serena Wheelchair ramp,8 seater 2.0 DBA C27 5DR AUTO€27,950

Nissan Serena

€27,950

Nissan Serena Wheelchair ramp,8 seater 2.0 DBA C27 5DR AUTO

2019 · 77,440 km · petrol · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,650 over marketMarket €22,300
Carzone
€9,500

Nissan Serena 2013

€9,500

2013 · 185,945 km · hybrid

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,370 over marketMarket €7,130
DoneDeal
€13,200

2014 Nissan Serena

€13,200

2014 · 147,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Wicklow · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,330 over marketMarket €8,870
DoneDeal