FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Nissan ✕Navara ✕
Prices by county

30 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€23,950

Nissan Navara

€23,950

Nissan Navara DCI N-CONNECTA SHR DCB

2021 · 156,105 km · diesel · manual

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,850 under marketMarket €30,800
DoneDeal
€27,835

Nissan Navara

€27,835

Nissan Navara Navara Tekna Dci Tekna dCi 190 BiT

2021 · 109,435 km · diesel · manual

Kilkenny · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,065 under marketMarket €34,900
DoneDeal
€8,750

Nissan navara

€8,750

2015 · 220,000 km · diesel · manual

Cavan · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €10,900
DoneDeal
Nissan Navara N Guard Off Road 2.3 DCi Automatic€31,800

Nissan Navara N Guard Off Road 2.3 DCi Automatic

€31,800

2021 · 82,074 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,800 under marketMarket €37,600
Carzone
Nissan Navara Tekna 2.3 DCi Auto€25,800

Nissan Navara Tekna 2.3 DCi Auto

€25,800

2020 · 144,837 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,500 under marketMarket €28,300
Carzone
€13,850

Nissan Navarra only 125000 KLM one owner

€13,850

2016 · 125,000 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 under marketMarket €15,000
DoneDeal
€9,995

Nissan Navara

€9,995

2015 · 224,570 km · diesel · automatic

Leitrim · private

Great priceFairHigh
€805 under marketMarket €10,800
DoneDeal
€25,950

Nissan Navara

€25,950

2021 212 NISSAN NAVARA N-GUARD **KITTED**AS NEW**

2021 · 193,120 km · diesel · manual

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 under marketMarket €27,900
DoneDeal
€21,500

Nissan Navara

€21,500

Nissan Navara DCI TEKNA SHR DCB

2020 · 223,698 km · diesel · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,300 under marketMarket €22,800
DoneDeal
Nissan Navara N-GUARD 190 D/C MY20.5 4DR€30,000

Nissan Navara N-GUARD 190 D/C MY20.5 4DR

€30,000

2021 · 88,000 km · diesel · manual

Wicklow · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,200 under marketMarket €31,200
Carzone
€33,450

Nissan Navara

€33,450

2021 FORD RANGER 2.0 WILDTRAK *KITTED*NO VAT*MINT*

2021 · 135,184 km · diesel · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €32,800
DoneDeal
€35,608

Nissan Navara

€35,608

Nissan Navara DCI N-GUARD SHR DCB

2022 · 157,715 km · diesel · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €34,800
DoneDeal
Nissan Navara 2.3 DSL SVE 190 DIFF LK VAT Inv available€29,500

Nissan Navara

€29,500

Nissan Navara 2.3 DSL SVE 190 DIFF LK VAT Inv available

2021 · 134,500 km · diesel · automatic

Limerick · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 over marketMarket €27,800
Carzone
€19,850

Nissan Navara

€19,850

Nissan NAVARA 2.3 DCI TEKNA .....NO VAT..

2019 · 204,386 km · diesel · automatic

Mayo · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 over marketMarket €18,000
DoneDeal
€13,500

2015 Nissan navara

€13,500

2015 · 181,050 km · diesel · manual

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,400 over marketMarket €12,100
DoneDeal
€7,300

Nissan navara automatic

€7,300

2010 · 151,000 km · diesel

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€910 over marketMarket €6,390
DoneDeal
€18,900

Nissan Navara

€18,900

Nissan Navara Tekna 2.3 Diesel Automatic 4x4 2018

2018 · 202,000 km · diesel · automatic

Kerry · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,000 over marketMarket €15,900
DoneDeal
Nissan Navara SVE 190 D/C MY20 4DR€36,500

Nissan Navara SVE 190 D/C MY20 4DR

€36,500

2021 · 99,600 km · diesel · manual

Waterford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€6,200 over marketMarket €30,300
Carzone
Nissan Navara 2.3 DCI NP300 TEKNA 4DR€18,250

Nissan Navara 2.3 DCI NP300 TEKNA 4DR

€18,250

2016 · 138,399 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,850 over marketMarket €14,400
Carzone
Nissan Navara 2.3 DSL LE CVT LEATHER DOUB DOUBLE CAB€32,000

Nissan Navara

€32,000

Nissan Navara 2.3 DSL LE CVT LEATHER DOUB DOUBLE CAB

2019 · 89,804 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€7,600 over marketMarket €24,400
Carzone
€8,995

Nissan Navara 2.5 Diesel, 4WD Manual

€8,995

2013 · 353,921 km · diesel · manual

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,295 over marketMarket €6,700
DoneDeal
€12,000

Nissan Navara 2015

€12,000

2015 · 294,509 km · diesel · manual

Meath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,130 over marketMarket €8,870
DoneDeal
€10,800

Australian Nissan Navara 4x4

€10,800

2012 · 190,467 km · diesel

Mayo · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,070 over marketMarket €7,730
DoneDeal
€17,750

2017 Nissan Navara Auto

€17,750

2017 · 247,000 km · diesel · automatic

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€5,450 over marketMarket €12,300
DoneDeal
Nissan Navara 2.3L Diesel Manual€20,000

Nissan Navara 2.3L Diesel Manual

€20,000

2016 · 162,000 km · diesel · manual

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€6,400 over marketMarket €13,600
Carzone
Nissan Navara 2.5 LE DOUBLE CAB 4DR€14,500

Nissan Navara 2.5 LE DOUBLE CAB 4DR

€14,500

2015 · 383,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€7,590 over marketMarket €6,910
Carzone