FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Nissan ✕Micra ✕
Prices by county

348 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€3,250

Nissan Micra

€3,250

2012 NISSAN MICRA NCT 3-27 AUTOMATIC

2012 · 165,000 km · petrol · automatic

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,030 under marketMarket €4,280
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€6,500

Nissan Micra 2018

€6,500

2018 · 105,201 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €8,550
DoneDeal
€1,650

2004 Nissan Micra new test

€1,650

2004 · 110,000 km · petrol · manual

Tipperary · private

Great priceFairHigh
€480 under marketMarket €2,130
DoneDeal
€11,450

Nissan Micra Low Mileage 2021

€11,450

2021 · 37,275 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €14,700
DoneDeal
€2,500

Nissan Micra 2011

€2,500

2011 · 172,183 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€690 under marketMarket €3,190
DoneDeal
€1,500

Nissan Micra

€1,500

2003 · 110,513 km · petrol · manual

Tyrone · private

Great priceFairHigh
€410 under marketMarket €1,910
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 0.9 90ps SV€7,950

Nissan Micra 0.9 90ps SV

€7,950

2017 · 99,114 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €10,100
Carzone
€3,000

Nissan Micra 2012

€3,000

2012 · 203,951 km · petrol · manual

Cavan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €3,750
DoneDeal
€5,750

Nissan Micra

€5,750

Nissan Micra 2015 1.2 Petrol 1 Owner 47k M New Nct

2015 · 47,760 km · petrol · manual

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,380 under marketMarket €7,130
DoneDeal
€1,500

Nissan Micra 2006

€1,500

2006 · 184,000 km · petrol · manual

Mayo · private

Great priceFairHigh
€360 under marketMarket €1,860
DoneDeal
€3,450

Nissan Micra

€3,450

2013 · 129,551 km · petrol · manual

Clare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€820 under marketMarket €4,270
DoneDeal
€9,950

Nissan Micra

€9,950

2021 Nissan Micra 1.0 Petrol – Low Running Costs –

2021 · 118,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €12,300
DoneDeal
€1,950

Nissan Micra 1.2 Petrol

€1,950

2010 · 249,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€460 under marketMarket €2,410
DoneDeal
€5,850

Nissan Mirca

€5,850

2018 · 178,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,360 under marketMarket €7,210
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 1.5 DSL SV PREMIUM 4DR€6,450

Nissan Micra

€6,450

Nissan Micra 1.5 DSL SV PREMIUM 4DR

2017 · 162,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,490 under marketMarket €7,940
Carzone
Nissan Micra 1.2 Petrol Automatic€10,950

Nissan Micra 1.2 Petrol Automatic

€10,950

2021 · 81,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €13,400
Carzone
€8,500

Nissan Micra 2019

€8,500

2019 · 118,850 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 under marketMarket €10,400
DoneDeal
€9,450

201 Nissan Micra 1.0 Petrol, LOW MILES, NEW NCT

€9,450

2020 · 112,091 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €11,500
DoneDeal
€3,950

Nissan Micra

€3,950

Nissan Micra 2015 1.2 petro nct 06/27

2015 · 219,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 under marketMarket €4,800
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra Auto€11,200

Nissan Micra Auto

€11,200

2021 · 77,000 km · petrol · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,300 under marketMarket €13,500
Carzone
€3,625

Nissan Micra 2014 K13K-RHD Acenta

€3,625

2014 · 162,818 km · petrol · manual

Westmeath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€725 under marketMarket €4,350
DoneDeal
€4,850

2016 Nissan Micra

€4,850

2016 · 116,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€970 under marketMarket €5,820
DoneDeal
€10,450

Nissan Micra 1.0 SV CVT 195 4DR AUTO

€10,450

2019 · 115,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €12,500
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 1.2 SPORT + 5DR€2,100

Nissan Micra 1.2 SPORT + 5DR

€2,100

2007 · 100,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€410 under marketMarket €2,510
Carzone
€1,650

2008 Micra Fresh N.C.T.

€1,650

2008 · 247,164 km · petrol · manual

Tipperary · private

Great priceFairHigh
€320 under marketMarket €1,970
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 211 NISSAN MICRA /MARCH 1.2 PETROL AUTOMATIC€11,950

Nissan Micra

€11,950

Nissan Micra 211 NISSAN MICRA /MARCH 1.2 PETROL AUTOMATIC

2021 · 54,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €14,200
Carzone
€9,550

Nissan Micra 2020

€9,550

2020 · 119,372 km · petrol · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €11,300
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 1.0 SV AUTO // 16" ALLOYS // BLUETOOTH MUSIC // AIR CONDITIONING€15,900

Nissan Micra

€15,900

Nissan Micra 1.0 SV AUTO // 16" ALLOYS // BLUETOOTH MUSIC // AIR CONDITIONING

2022 · 45,649 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,900 under marketMarket €18,800
Carzone
€6,650

161 Nissan micra automatic (Irish car)

€6,650

2016 · 64,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,210 under marketMarket €7,860
DoneDeal
€1,950

2008 Nissan Micra

€1,950

2008 · 182,000 km · petrol · manual

Louth · private

Great priceFairHigh
€350 under marketMarket €2,300
DoneDeal
€7,499

Nissan Micra 2018 Comes With new NCT

€7,499

2018 · 153,692 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,271 under marketMarket €8,770
DoneDeal
€8,395

Nissan Micra 1.0 AUTOMATIC 2019 NCT’d

€8,395

2019 · 219,761 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,415 under marketMarket €9,810
DoneDeal
€9,500

Nissan Micra 1.0 S 4DR

€9,500

2020 · 125,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,600 under marketMarket €11,100
DoneDeal
€9,950

Nissan Micra 2020

€9,950

2020 · 106,880 km · petrol · manual

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €11,600
DoneDeal
€3,999

Nissan Micra 1.2 SV NCT 02/2027 Tax 01/2027

€3,999

2014 · 132,999 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€661 under marketMarket €4,660
DoneDeal
€10,900

Nissan Micra only 36000 kms

€10,900

2018 · 36,000 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,800 under marketMarket €12,700
DoneDeal
€1,650

06 Nissan Micra Manual

€1,650

2006 · 169,290 km · petrol · manual

Tipperary · private

Great priceFairHigh
€270 under marketMarket €1,920
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 1.0 SV CVT-AUTO!!!ONLY 15K MILES!!!€16,900

Nissan Micra

€16,900

Nissan Micra 1.0 SV CVT-AUTO!!!ONLY 15K MILES!!!

2022 · 25,537 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,700 under marketMarket €19,600
Carzone
€3,850

Nissan Micra 2010 1.2 A/C Nct 3/27. Only 44

€3,850

2010 · 44,300 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€600 under marketMarket €4,450
DoneDeal
€9,950

2019 Nissan Micra 1.0 Low Km New NCT €9950

€9,950

2019 · 73,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €11,500
DoneDeal
€7,000

Nissan Micra

€7,000

2018 · 128,649 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,090 under marketMarket €8,090
DoneDeal
€2,995

Nissan Micra 2013 NCT & TAX

€2,995

2013 · 222,750 km · petrol · manual

Leitrim · private

Great priceFairHigh
€445 under marketMarket €3,440
DoneDeal
€2,250

Nissan Micra

€2,250

Nissan Micra 2004' JUST NCT’D' 87KLMS €2.250

2004 · 87,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€330 under marketMarket €2,580
DoneDeal
€3,500

Nissan Micra 2015

€3,500

2015 · 237,000 km · petrol · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€510 under marketMarket €4,010
DoneDeal
€4,200

Nissan Micra

€4,200

Nissan Micra: NCT Passed recent, Taxed, 1.2 litre

2015 · 160,934 km · petrol · manual

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€590 under marketMarket €4,790
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 1.2 AUTOMATIC€11,950

Nissan Micra 1.2 AUTOMATIC

€11,950

2021 · 74,812 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €13,600
Carzone
€8,495

Nissan Micra 2017 automatic

€8,495

2017 · 75,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,135 under marketMarket €9,630
DoneDeal
€2,950

Nissan Micra 1.2 Petrol NCT

€2,950

2011 · 211,998 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€380 under marketMarket €3,330
DoneDeal
€1,350

Nissan micra sport+ #nct'd#

€1,350

2006 · 270,000 km · petrol · manual

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€170 under marketMarket €1,520
DoneDeal
€12,900

Nissan Micra One Owner

€12,900

2022 · 80,000 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,600 under marketMarket €14,500
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 1.0 S 4DR€10,950

Nissan Micra 1.0 S 4DR

€10,950

2021 · 118,000 km · petrol · manual

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €12,300
Carzone
€1,950

Nissan Micra

€1,950

2007 Nissan Micra NCT until SEP 2027, Taxi June 27

2007 · 163,000 km · petrol · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€220 under marketMarket €2,170
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 1.0 SV Irish Car 12 Months Warranty Finance Available€12,950

Nissan Micra

€12,950

Nissan Micra 1.0 SV Irish Car 12 Months Warranty Finance Available

2022 · 83,165 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 under marketMarket €14,400
Carzone
Nissan Micra 1.0 SV // APPLE CARPLAY // AIR CONDITIONING // DIAMOND CUT ALLOYS€11,900

Nissan Micra

€11,900

Nissan Micra 1.0 SV // APPLE CARPLAY // AIR CONDITIONING // DIAMOND CUT ALLOYS

2022 · 120,762 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,300 under marketMarket €13,200
Carzone
€1,950

Nissan micra

€1,950

2009 · 255,371 km · petrol · manual

Clare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€200 under marketMarket €2,150
DoneDeal
€10,450

Nissan Micra 1.0 XE 195 4DR

€10,450

2021 · 145,000 km · petrol · manual

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €11,500
DoneDeal
€10,000

2019 Nissan Micra AUTO

€10,000

2019 · 94,000 km · petrol · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,000 under marketMarket €11,000
DoneDeal
€12,500

Nissan Micra SV 2021

€12,500

2021 · 70,000 km · petrol · manual

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,200 under marketMarket €13,700
DoneDeal
€3,250

Nissan Micra 2011 1.2 5dr

€3,250

2011 · 184,379 km · petrol · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€310 under marketMarket €3,560
DoneDeal
€8,650

Nissan Micra 2018

€8,650

2018 · 120,997 km · petrol · manual

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€810 under marketMarket €9,460
DoneDeal