FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Nissan ✕Micra ✕
🗺 Prices by county

348 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€3,250

2012 Nissan Micra

€3,250

2012 NISSAN MICRA NCT 3-27 AUTOMATIC

2012 · 165,000 km · petrol · automatic

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,030 under marketMarket €4,280
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€6,500

Nissan Micra 2018

€6,500

2018 · 105,201 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €8,550
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€1,650

2004 Nissan Micra new test

€1,650

2004 · 110,000 km · petrol · manual

Tipperary · private

Great priceFairHigh
€480 under marketMarket €2,130
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€11,450

Nissan Micra Low Mileage 2021

€11,450

2021 · 37,275 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €14,700
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€2,500

Nissan Micra 2011

€2,500

2011 · 172,183 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€690 under marketMarket €3,190
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€1,500

Nissan Micra

€1,500

2003 · 110,513 km · petrol · manual

Tyrone · private

Great priceFairHigh
€410 under marketMarket €1,910
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 0.9 90ps SV€7,950

Nissan Micra 0.9 90ps SV

€7,950

2017 · 99,114 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €10,100
Carzone
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€3,000

Nissan Micra 2012

€3,000

2012 · 203,951 km · petrol · manual

Cavan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €3,750
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€1,500

Nissan Micra 2006

€1,500

2006 · 184,000 km · petrol · manual

Mayo · private

Great priceFairHigh
€360 under marketMarket €1,860
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€5,750

2015 Nissan Micra

€5,750

Nissan Micra 2015 1.2 Petrol 1 Owner 47k M New Nct

2015 · 47,760 km · petrol · manual

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,380 under marketMarket €7,130
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€3,450

Nissan Micra

€3,450

2013 · 129,551 km · petrol · manual

Clare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€820 under marketMarket €4,270
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,950

2021 Nissan Micra

€9,950

2021 Nissan Micra 1.0 Petrol – Low Running Costs –

2021 · 118,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €12,300
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€1,950

Nissan Micra 1.2 Petrol

€1,950

2010 · 249,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€460 under marketMarket €2,410
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€5,850

Nissan Mirca

€5,850

2018 · 178,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,360 under marketMarket €7,210
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 1.5 DSL SV PREMIUM 4DR€6,450

2017 Nissan Micra

€6,450

Nissan Micra 1.5 DSL SV PREMIUM 4DR

2017 · 162,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,490 under marketMarket €7,940
Carzone
Nissan Micra 1.2 Petrol Automatic€10,950

Nissan Micra 1.2 Petrol Automatic

€10,950

2021 · 81,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €13,400
Carzone
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€8,500

Nissan Micra 2019

€8,500

2019 · 118,850 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 under marketMarket €10,400
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,450

201 Nissan Micra 1.0 Petrol, LOW MILES, NEW NCT

€9,450

2020 · 112,091 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €11,500
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€3,950

2015 Nissan Micra

€3,950

Nissan Micra 2015 1.2 petro nct 06/27

2015 · 219,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 under marketMarket €4,800
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra Auto€11,200

Nissan Micra Auto

€11,200

2021 · 77,000 km · petrol · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,300 under marketMarket €13,500
Carzone
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€4,850

2016 Nissan Micra

€4,850

2016 · 116,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€970 under marketMarket €5,820
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€3,625

Nissan Micra 2014 K13K-RHD Acenta

€3,625

2014 · 162,818 km · petrol · manual

Westmeath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€725 under marketMarket €4,350
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€10,450

Nissan Micra 1.0 SV CVT 195 4DR AUTO

€10,450

2019 · 115,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €12,500
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 1.2 SPORT + 5DR€2,100

Nissan Micra 1.2 SPORT + 5DR

€2,100

2007 · 100,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€410 under marketMarket €2,510
Carzone
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€1,650

2008 Micra Fresh N.C.T.

€1,650

2008 · 247,164 km · petrol · manual

Tipperary · private

Great priceFairHigh
€320 under marketMarket €1,970
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 211 NISSAN MICRA /MARCH 1.2 PETROL AUTOMATIC€11,950

2021 Nissan Micra

€11,950

Nissan Micra 211 NISSAN MICRA /MARCH 1.2 PETROL AUTOMATIC

2021 · 54,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €14,200
Carzone
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,550

Nissan Micra 2020

€9,550

2020 · 119,372 km · petrol · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €11,300
DoneDeal
Nissan Micra 1.0 SV AUTO // 16" ALLOYS // BLUETOOTH MUSIC // AIR CONDITIONING€15,900

2022 Nissan Micra

€15,900

Nissan Micra 1.0 SV AUTO // 16" ALLOYS // BLUETOOTH MUSIC // AIR CONDITIONING

2022 · 45,649 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,900 under marketMarket €18,800
Carzone
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€6,650

161 Nissan micra automatic (Irish car)

€6,650

2016 · 64,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,210 under marketMarket €7,860
DoneDeal
A nissan micra, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€1,950

2008 Nissan Micra

€1,950

2008 · 182,000 km · petrol · manual

Louth · private

Great priceFairHigh
€350 under marketMarket €2,300
DoneDeal