FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Nissan ✕Ariya ✕
🗺 Prices by county

31 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Nissan Ariya 63kWH Advance€38,790

Nissan Ariya 63kWH Advance

€38,790

2026 · 7,359 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,290 over marketMarket €37,500
Carzone
Show 30 more
Nissan Ariya Engage 87kWh 240BHP - LONGE RANGE UP TO 525 KMS-Reversing Camera - Sat Nav - Climate Control - Cruise Control - Keyless Start - Apple CarPlay/Android Auto€31,650

2024 Nissan Ariya

€31,650

Nissan Ariya Engage 87kWh 240BHP - LONGE RANGE UP TO 525 KMS-Reversing Camera - Sat Nav - Climate Control - Cruise Control - Keyless Start - Apple CarPlay/Android Auto

2024 · 15,298 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 over marketMarket €30,200
Carzone
Nissan Ariya 63KW ADVANCE MY24€33,945

Nissan Ariya 63KW ADVANCE MY24

€33,945

2025 · 42,600 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,745 over marketMarket €32,200
Carzone
A nissan ariya, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€29,995

2024 Nissan Ariya

€29,995

Nissan Ariya 2024 ADVANCE 87KWH 240BHP LONG RANGE

2024 · 51,776 km · electric · automatic

Kilkenny · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,695 over marketMarket €28,300
DoneDeal
A nissan ariya, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€31,880

Nissan Ariya Ariya Engage Engage 7.4 kW Charger

€31,880

2024 · 21,619 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,880 over marketMarket €30,000
DoneDeal
A nissan ariya, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€28,950

2024 Nissan Ariya

€28,950

NISSAN ARIYA 87KWH ENGAGE **98.2% BATTERY HEALTH**

2024 · 69,201 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 over marketMarket €27,200
DoneDeal
Nissan Ariya 63kWH Engage€38,975

Nissan Ariya 63kWH Engage

€38,975

2026 · 1,998 km · electric · automatic

Kilkenny · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,375 over marketMarket €36,600
Carzone
A nissan ariya, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€31,950

2024 Nissan Ariya

€31,950

NISSAN ARIYA 87KWH ADVANCE

2024 · 30,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 over marketMarket €29,600
DoneDeal
A nissan ariya, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€32,975

2024 Nissan Ariya

€32,975

Nissan Ariya ENGAGE 87KW BIGGER BATTERY

2024 · 24,000 km · electric · automatic

Kilkenny · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,075 over marketMarket €29,900
DoneDeal
A nissan ariya, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€30,880

2024 Nissan Ariya

€30,880

Nissan Ariya Ariya Engage 87 kWH 7.4 kW Charger -

2024 · 58,674 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,980 over marketMarket €27,900
DoneDeal
A nissan ariya, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€25,999

Nissan Ariya EVOLVE 87KW 600KM Range

€25,999

2022 · 40,206 km · electric · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,899 over marketMarket €23,100
DoneDeal
Nissan Ariya Engage 7.4 kW Charger 217 Electric 87kWh Auto - LONG RANGE BATTERY€37,950

2025 Nissan Ariya

€37,950

Nissan Ariya Engage 7.4 kW Charger 217 Electric 87kWh Auto - LONG RANGE BATTERY

2025 · 14,084 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,250 over marketMarket €33,700
Carzone
A nissan ariya, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€33,555

2024 Nissan Ariya 87kwh e-4orce, 4WD, CarPlay

€33,555

2024 · 32,783 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,155 over marketMarket €29,400
DoneDeal
Nissan Ariya 63kWH Advance€42,995

Nissan Ariya 63kWH Advance

€42,995

2026 · 10,951 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,395 over marketMarket €37,600
Carzone
A nissan ariya, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€41,995

Nissan Ariya ENGAGE 63kWh

€41,995

2026 · 1,000 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,795 over marketMarket €36,200
DoneDeal
A nissan ariya, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€32,900

2024 Nissan Ariya

€32,900

Nissan Ariya Ariya Advance E-4Orce Advance 22kW C

2024 · 52,990 km · electric · automatic

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,700 over marketMarket €28,200
DoneDeal
A nissan ariya, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€33,975

2024 Nissan Ariya

€33,975

Nissan Ariya ADVANCE 87kW BIGGER BATTERY

2024 · 40,233 km · electric · automatic

Kilkenny · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,975 over marketMarket €29,000
DoneDeal
A nissan ariya, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€41,495

Nissan Ariya 63KW Engage

€41,495

2026 · 0 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,095 over marketMarket €35,400
DoneDeal
Nissan Ariya 63kWh Evolve | Nappa Leather, Glass Roof, 360 Camera€31,500

2023 Nissan Ariya

€31,500

Nissan Ariya 63kWh Evolve | Nappa Leather, Glass Roof, 360 Camera

2023 · 50,242 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,100 over marketMarket €25,400
Carzone
Nissan Ariya 87KW NISMO EFORCE AUTO *RETAIL PRICE €51,950 - €2,000 SCRAPPAGE* FLEXIBLE FINANCE OFFERS AVAILABLE*€49,950

2025 Nissan Ariya

€49,950

Nissan Ariya 87KW NISMO EFORCE AUTO *RETAIL PRICE €51,950 - €2,000 SCRAPPAGE* FLEXIBLE FINANCE OFFERS AVAILABLE*

2025 · 8,000 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€16,250 over marketMarket €33,700
Carzone