FairPrice.ie
CarsGroceriesSaved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Mini ✕Hatch ✕
🗺 Prices by county

166 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

MINI Hatch Cooper S Auto€10,950

MINI Hatch Cooper S Auto

€10,950

2017 · 125,729 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,650 under: ask whyMarket €14,600
Carzone
Show 30 more
MINI Hatch 1.6D COOPER€3,450

2010 MINI Hatch

€3,450

MINI Hatch 1.6D COOPER

2010 · 204,197 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,040 under marketMarket €4,490
Carzone
MINI Hatch SE// ELECTRIC//LEVEL 2 SPEC// REAR CAM// SENSORS€14,900

2022 MINI Hatch

€14,900

MINI Hatch SE// ELECTRIC//LEVEL 2 SPEC// REAR CAM// SENSORS

2022 · 118,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,200 under marketMarket €19,100
Carzone
MINI Hatch€9,500

MINI Hatch

€9,500

2015 · 104,216 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,600 under marketMarket €12,100
Carzone
A mini hatch, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€20,750

MINI Hatch Electric Level 2

€20,750

2023 · 21,526 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,650 under marketMarket €26,400
Carzone
MINI Hatch Electric Level 2€20,950

MINI Hatch Electric Level 2

€20,950

2023 · 17,427 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,650 under marketMarket €26,600
Carzone
MINI Hatch COOPER SD - 2.0L DIESEL - AUTO - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2545€16,950

2020 MINI Hatch

€16,950

MINI Hatch COOPER SD - 2.0L DIESEL - AUTO - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2545

2020 · 93,009 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,350 under marketMarket €21,300
Carzone
MINI Hatch SE EL20 2DR AUTO COOPER€18,000

2021 MINI Hatch

€18,000

MINI Hatch SE EL20 2DR AUTO COOPER

2021 · 23,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,000 under marketMarket €22,000
Carzone
MINI Hatch Cooper Sport€14,450

MINI Hatch Cooper Sport

€14,450

2019 · 69,995 km · petrol · manual

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,150 under marketMarket €17,600
Carzone
MINI Hatch 1.6 3DR ONE€4,950

2011 MINI Hatch

€4,950

MINI Hatch 1.6 3DR ONE

2011 · 152,706 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,070 under marketMarket €6,020
Carzone
MINI Hatch Level 2€21,995

MINI Hatch Level 2

€21,995

2023 · 14,720 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,705 under marketMarket €26,700
Carzone
MINI Hatch Electric Cooper Sport EV L2€18,950

MINI Hatch Electric Cooper Sport EV L2

€18,950

2022 · 41,799 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,050 under marketMarket €23,000
Carzone
MINI Hatch 1.6 D 3DR 2.0 SD 2DR AUTO COOPER€4,500

2013 MINI Hatch

€4,500

MINI Hatch 1.6 D 3DR 2.0 SD 2DR AUTO COOPER

2013 · 275,000 km · diesel · manual

Mayo · private

Great priceFairHigh
€960 under marketMarket €5,460
Carzone
A mini hatch, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€19,950

MINI Hatch Electric Level 2

€19,950

2022 · 16,545 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,250 under marketMarket €24,200
Carzone
MINI Hatch 1.5 D 3DR COOPER€6,950

2015 MINI Hatch

€6,950

MINI Hatch 1.5 D 3DR COOPER

2015 · 181,123 km · diesel · manual

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,480 under marketMarket €8,430
Carzone
A mini hatch, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€21,950

MINI Hatch Electric Level 2

€21,950

2023 · 16,915 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,650 under marketMarket €26,600
Carzone
MINI Hatch 1.6 3DR ONE€4,950

2010 MINI Hatch

€4,950

MINI Hatch 1.6 3DR ONE

2010 · 106,213 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,030 under marketMarket €5,980
Carzone
A mini hatch, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€21,950

MINI Hatch Electric Level 2

€21,950

2023 · 17,681 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 under marketMarket €26,500
Carzone
MINI Hatch Electric Level 2€19,995

MINI Hatch Electric Level 2

€19,995

2022 · 17,002 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,105 under marketMarket €24,100
Carzone
MINI Hatch Cooper Sport€25,900

MINI Hatch Cooper Sport

€25,900

2024 · 34,312 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,300 under marketMarket €31,200
Carzone
MINI Hatch Electric Level 3€15,900

MINI Hatch Electric Level 3

€15,900

2020 · 34,486 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 under marketMarket €19,100
Carzone
MINI Hatch Electric Level 2€21,900

MINI Hatch Electric Level 2

€21,900

2023 · 25,900 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,300 under marketMarket €26,200
Carzone
MINI Hatch Cooper SD Auto€10,950

MINI Hatch Cooper SD Auto

€10,950

2017 · 117,998 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €13,100
Carzone
MINI Hatch COOPER Electric Resolute€21,950

MINI Hatch COOPER Electric Resolute

€21,950

2023 · 28,845 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,050 under marketMarket €26,000
Carzone
A mini hatch, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€27,975

MINI Hatch 5-Door Cooper Classic

€27,975

2024 · 33,147 km · petrol · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,125 under marketMarket €33,100
Carzone
MINI Hatch Cooper C 3 Door€34,950

MINI Hatch Cooper C 3 Door

€34,950

2026 · 3,997 km · petrol · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,350 under marketMarket €41,300
Carzone
A mini hatch, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€38,950

MINI Hatch Cooper S 3 Door

€38,950

2026 · 8,408 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,050 under marketMarket €46,000
Carzone
MINI Hatch CLASSIC CLA2 2DR COOPER€15,000

2020 MINI Hatch

€15,000

MINI Hatch CLASSIC CLA2 2DR COOPER

2020 · 115,000 km · petrol · manual

Cavan · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,700 under marketMarket €17,700
Carzone
MINI Hatch LDA-XD20F COOPER D€9,500

2016 MINI Hatch

€9,500

MINI Hatch LDA-XD20F COOPER D

2016 · 160,263 km · diesel · other

Waterford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €11,200
Carzone
MINI Hatch COOPER 3DR *LOW KMS*€12,900

2018 MINI Hatch

€12,900

MINI Hatch COOPER 3DR *LOW KMS*

2018 · 85,503 km · petrol · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,300 under marketMarket €15,200
Carzone