FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Mini ✕Clubman ✕
🗺 Prices by county

26 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

MINI Clubman D LR92 4DR COOPER€12,950

2018 MINI Clubman

€12,950

MINI Clubman D LR92 4DR COOPER

2018 · 100,618 km · diesel · manual

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,050 under marketMarket €16,000
Carzone
MINI Clubman Cooper D Auto€16,995

MINI Clubman Cooper D Auto

€16,995

2019 · 86,999 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,505 under marketMarket €19,500
Carzone
A mini clubman, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€18,450

2019 Mini Clubman Cooper SD 2.0 Auto Leather

€18,450

2019 · 75,930 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €20,100
DoneDeal
MINI Clubman SPORT MANUAL€11,900

2016 MINI Clubman

€11,900

MINI Clubman SPORT MANUAL

2016 · 77,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,000 under marketMarket €12,900
Carzone
MINI Clubman SD - 2.0L DIESEL - AUTO - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2495€17,950

2019 MINI Clubman

€17,950

MINI Clubman SD - 2.0L DIESEL - AUTO - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2495

2019 · 100,001 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 under marketMarket €18,800
Carzone
MINI Clubman CL45 4DR AUTO CLASSIC€31,500

2024 MINI Clubman

€31,500

MINI Clubman CL45 4DR AUTO CLASSIC

2024 · 7,500 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,200 under marketMarket €32,700
Carzone
MINI Clubman 1.6 3DR AUTO COOPER€6,995

2013 MINI Clubman

€6,995

MINI Clubman 1.6 3DR AUTO COOPER

2013 · 133,400 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€265 under marketMarket €7,260
Carzone
A mini clubman, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€26,950

Mini Clubman Cooper Exclusive

€26,950

2022 · 63,897 km · petrol · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,300
DoneDeal
MINI Clubman FINANCE AVAILABLE FROM €71 P/W€15,900

2017 MINI Clubman

€15,900

MINI Clubman FINANCE AVAILABLE FROM €71 P/W

2017 · 72,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€500 over marketMarket €15,400
Carzone
MINI Clubman 2017 2.0 DIESEL 5DR HATCHBACK // ONLY 141000KMS // IMMACULATE CONDITION//ONE OWNER CAR//BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME //€13,950

2017 MINI Clubman

€13,950

MINI Clubman 2017 2.0 DIESEL 5DR HATCHBACK // ONLY 141000KMS // IMMACULATE CONDITION//ONE OWNER CAR//BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME //

2017 · 141,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€450 over marketMarket €13,500
Carzone
MINI Clubman SD - 2.0L DIESEL - AUTO - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2620€22,950

2020 MINI Clubman

€22,950

MINI Clubman SD - 2.0L DIESEL - AUTO - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2620

2020 · 88,442 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 over marketMarket €21,700
Carzone
A mini clubman, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€14,950

2018 MINI Clubman

€14,950

///STUNNING CLUBMAN//AUTO//LIKE NEW//

2018 · 169,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€950 over marketMarket €14,000
DoneDeal
A mini clubman, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€12,995

Mini Clubman Cooper

€12,995

2016 · 102,745 km · petrol · manual

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€895 over marketMarket €12,100
DoneDeal
MINI Clubman Cooper Classic LCI€23,995

MINI Clubman Cooper Classic LCI

€23,995

2021 · 100,677 km · petrol · automatic

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,695 over marketMarket €22,300
Carzone
A mini clubman, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€13,950

2017 MINI Clubman

€13,950

///STUNNING CLUBMAN //AUTO//2 YEAR NCT//IMMACULATE

2017 · 165,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 over marketMarket €12,600
DoneDeal
A mini clubman, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€12,950

2017 MINI Clubman

€12,950

171 Mini Cooper Clubman Black Edition Mint Car 6DR

2017 · 160,000 km · petrol · manual

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 over marketMarket €11,600
DoneDeal
MINI Clubman 1.5 6DR COOPER€14,950

2017 MINI Clubman

€14,950

MINI Clubman 1.5 6DR COOPER

2017 · 117,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 over marketMarket €13,000
Carzone
A mini clubman, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€12,950

Mini Clubman Cooper 2.0d 150bhp

€12,950

2016 · 197,222 km · diesel · manual

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,170 over marketMarket €9,780
DoneDeal
MINI Clubman 1.5 F54 CLASSIC COOPER€26,950

2020 MINI Clubman

€26,950

MINI Clubman 1.5 F54 CLASSIC COOPER

2020 · 33,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€7,550 over marketMarket €19,400
Carzone
MINI Clubman FINANCE ARRANGED * D MN52 1.6 R55 COOPER * NEW NCT JAN-26 * LOW TAX MAR-25 * AA APPROVED * 101 SAFETY CHECKLIST * IMMACULATE * TOP-SPEC 5DR HATCH * 12-MONTH ROADSIDE ASSIST  * STAMPED SERVICE HISTORY€4,949

2008 MINI Clubman

€4,949

MINI Clubman FINANCE ARRANGED * D MN52 1.6 R55 COOPER * NEW NCT JAN-26 * LOW TAX MAR-25 * AA APPROVED * 101 SAFETY CHECKLIST * IMMACULATE * TOP-SPEC 5DR HATCH * 12-MONTH ROADSIDE ASSIST * STAMPED SERVICE HISTORY

2008 · 248,000 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,959 over marketMarket €2,990
Carzone
MINI Clubman 2.0 Cooper S Hatchback Petrol Manual (192bhp)€20,500

2015 MINI Clubman

€20,500

MINI Clubman 2.0 Cooper S Hatchback Petrol Manual (192bhp)

2015 · 40,000 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€8,400 over marketMarket €12,100
Carzone