FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Mercedes benz ✕Gla class ✕
Prices by county

165 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 220D 4MATIC AMG LINE 5DR A AUTO€16,800

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€16,800

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 220D 4MATIC AMG LINE 5DR A AUTO

2018 · 135,670 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,100 under marketMarket €20,900
Carzone
Show 30 more
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 A/T Progressive€37,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 A/T Progressive

€37,950

2024 · 22,001 km · hybrid · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,850 under marketMarket €45,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 250 4 MATIC AMG PREMIUM 5DR AU€13,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€13,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 250 4 MATIC AMG PREMIUM 5DR AU

2016 · 161,000 km · petrol · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €16,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 200 D AMG LINE A/T€14,850

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 200 D AMG LINE A/T

€14,850

2017 · 124,999 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,950 under marketMarket €17,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class * SPORT * GLA 180 * LOW KMS * HUGE SPEC * AUTO * TRINITY VOLKSWAGEN *€19,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€19,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class * SPORT * GLA 180 * LOW KMS * HUGE SPEC * AUTO * TRINITY VOLKSWAGEN *

2018 · 41,976 km · petrol · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,350 under marketMarket €23,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 250 petrol hybrid *AMG PACK * HUGE SPEC*€40,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€40,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 250 petrol hybrid *AMG PACK * HUGE SPEC*

2025 · 40,233 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,750 under marketMarket €47,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class T180d AUTOMATIC PROGRESSIVE 5 SEATER€45,000

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€45,000

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class T180d AUTOMATIC PROGRESSIVE 5 SEATER

2026 · 4,998 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,100 under marketMarket €52,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 250 AMG LINE EXECUTIVE E€42,900

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€42,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 250 AMG LINE EXECUTIVE E

2025 · 15,990 km · plugin · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,100 under marketMarket €49,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 1.6 AUTOMATIC - HALF BLACK LEATHER - PUSH START - PADDLE SHIFT - CRUISE CONTROL - POWER REAR BOOT - REAR CAMERA€22,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€22,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 1.6 AUTOMATIC - HALF BLACK LEATHER - PUSH START - PADDLE SHIFT - CRUISE CONTROL - POWER REAR BOOT - REAR CAMERA

2019 · 57,215 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €25,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 STYLE!! AUTO!! IRISH CAR!!ONLY 38K MLS!!!€22,900

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€22,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 STYLE!! AUTO!! IRISH CAR!!ONLY 38K MLS!!!

2019 · 62,153 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,700 under marketMarket €25,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 STYLE A/T€23,500

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 STYLE A/T

€23,500

2019 · 43,709 km · petrol · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,700 under marketMarket €26,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 Progressive*Call John 086191354€35,900

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€35,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 Progressive*Call John 086191354

2023 · 39,499 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,900 under marketMarket €39,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 d Progressive Plus€44,945

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€44,945

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 d Progressive Plus

2025 · 23,066 km · diesel · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,755 under marketMarket €49,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 DBA-156942 5DR AUTO€16,500

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 DBA-156942 5DR AUTO

€16,500

2016 · 78,548 km · petrol · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,600 under marketMarket €18,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class AMG Line Executive e 218 8 G-DCT Auto 15.6 kWh PHEV Electric 109BHP /80kw Start/Stop€44,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€44,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class AMG Line Executive e 218 8 G-DCT Auto 15.6 kWh PHEV Electric 109BHP /80kw Start/Stop

2025 · 12,169 km · plugin · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,250 under marketMarket €49,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA200 D SPORT 5DR AUTO€16,995

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA200 D SPORT 5DR AUTO

€16,995

2017 · 94,600 km · diesel · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,605 under marketMarket €18,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 1.6 AUTO TOP SPEC€17,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 1.6 AUTO TOP SPEC

€17,950

2017 · 81,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €19,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 1.3 PROGRESSIVE PLUS AUTO | SHOWROOM CONDITION | BALANCE OF MANUFACTURERS WARRANTY | ALL TRADE INS WELCOME | FINANCE ARRANGED | ASK US FOR A PERSONALISED WALKAROUND VIDEO TODAY.€45,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€45,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 1.3 PROGRESSIVE PLUS AUTO | SHOWROOM CONDITION | BALANCE OF MANUFACTURERS WARRANTY | ALL TRADE INS WELCOME | FINANCE ARRANGED | ASK US FOR A PERSONALISED WALKAROUND VIDEO TODAY.

2025 · 10,000 km · petrol · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,950 under marketMarket €49,900
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 200D SPORT AUTO *LOW KMS*€18,900

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€18,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 200D SPORT AUTO *LOW KMS*

2018 · 113,632 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,600 under marketMarket €20,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 AMG Line€45,945

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 AMG Line

€45,945

2025 · 14,213 km · petrol · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,855 under marketMarket €49,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 200 D SPORT AUTO**MULTIFUNCTIONAL STEERING WHEEL**DUAL CLIMATE CONTROL**BLACK LEATHER INTERIOR**DIGITAL MEDIA DISPLAY**KEYLESS START**REVERSE CAMERA**REAR PARKING SENSORS**€19,995

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€19,995

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 200 D SPORT AUTO**MULTIFUNCTIONAL STEERING WHEEL**DUAL CLIMATE CONTROL**BLACK LEATHER INTERIOR**DIGITAL MEDIA DISPLAY**KEYLESS START**REVERSE CAMERA**REAR PARKING SENSORS**

2018 · 79,010 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,605 under marketMarket €21,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 200 CDI URBAN 5DR AUTO€10,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 200 CDI URBAN 5DR AUTO

€10,900

2015 · 264,000 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€800 under marketMarket €11,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180D Progressive Line Plus - Full Digital Instrument Display, Keyless Entry, Auto Headlights, Boot Kick Opening & Closing, Ambient Lighting, Sat Nav, Android Auto / Apple CarPlay€51,945

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€51,945

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180D Progressive Line Plus - Full Digital Instrument Display, Keyless Entry, Auto Headlights, Boot Kick Opening & Closing, Ambient Lighting, Sat Nav, Android Auto / Apple CarPlay

2026 · 11,199 km · diesel · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,355 under marketMarket €55,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 1.6 DBA-156942 AUTO€19,450

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 1.6 DBA-156942 AUTO

€19,450

2017 · 35,230 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €20,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 250 Exclusive Edition E 5DR AU€33,500

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€33,500

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 250 Exclusive Edition E 5DR AU

2022 · 32,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,800 under marketMarket €35,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 DBA-156942 5DR AUTO€15,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 DBA-156942 5DR AUTO

€15,950

2016 · 94,919 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 under marketMarket €16,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 URBAN 5DR AUTO€19,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 URBAN 5DR AUTO

€19,950

2018 · 115,872 km · petrol · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €21,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 Auto Sport€18,450

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 Auto Sport

€18,450

2017 · 86,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€950 under marketMarket €19,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 200 d Auto AMG Line€27,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 200 d Auto AMG Line

€27,900

2021 · 104,121 km · diesel · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,400 under marketMarket €29,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class AMG-LINE,GLA 180, AUTOMATIC, 1.6 PETROL.€18,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€18,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class AMG-LINE,GLA 180, AUTOMATIC, 1.6 PETROL.

2017 · 65,696 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€950 under marketMarket €19,900
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 200 D SE EXECUTIVE AUTO€15,999

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€15,999

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 200 D SE EXECUTIVE AUTO

2017 · 162,543 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€801 under marketMarket €16,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 *BEIGE LEATHER*€24,490

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 *BEIGE LEATHER*

€24,490

2019 · 57,950 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,210 under marketMarket €25,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180d Progressive High spec demo - Reversing Camera - Ambient Lighting - Sat Nav - Climate Control - Heated Seats - Keyless Start - Apple CarPlay/Android Auto€52,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€52,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180d Progressive High spec demo - Reversing Camera - Ambient Lighting - Sat Nav - Climate Control - Heated Seats - Keyless Start - Apple CarPlay/Android Auto

2026 · 4,998 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €55,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class *Reserved* 180D Progressive Plus€52,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€52,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class *Reserved* 180D Progressive Plus

2026 · 4,100 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €55,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 200D Auto Progressive, Service HIstory , Cream Leather Heated seats€35,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€35,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 200D Auto Progressive, Service HIstory , Cream Leather Heated seats

2023 · 82,013 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €37,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 250E PHEV AMG AUTO *IRISH CAR & LOW KMS*€37,900

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€37,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 250E PHEV AMG AUTO *IRISH CAR & LOW KMS*

2023 · 25,341 km · plugin · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €39,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA180 PROGRESSIVE AUTO *LOW KMS*€37,900

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€37,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA180 PROGRESSIVE AUTO *LOW KMS*

2023 · 39,782 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,600 under marketMarket €39,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 250E AMG LINE EXECUTIVE AUTOMATIC **ONE OWNER / APPLE CARPLAY & ANDROID AUTO / CRUISE CONTROL / ELECTRIC BOOTLID / HEATED FRONT SEATS / SAT NAV / REVERSE CAMERA / WIRELESS PHONE CHARGING**€40,900

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€40,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 250E AMG LINE EXECUTIVE AUTOMATIC **ONE OWNER / APPLE CARPLAY & ANDROID AUTO / CRUISE CONTROL / ELECTRIC BOOTLID / HEATED FRONT SEATS / SAT NAV / REVERSE CAMERA / WIRELESS PHONE CHARGING**

2024 · 50,694 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €42,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 AMG SPORT AUTO 5DR€14,999

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 AMG SPORT AUTO 5DR

€14,999

2016 · 144,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€601 under marketMarket €15,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 200 D AMG LINE 5DR AUTO€15,000

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 200 D AMG LINE 5DR AUTO

€15,000

2015 · 74,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€600 under marketMarket €15,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class *VIP EVENT - PRICE REDUCED* GLA AMG Line PHEV 250e A/T€37,833

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€37,833

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class *VIP EVENT - PRICE REDUCED* GLA AMG Line PHEV 250e A/T

2023 · 32,085 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,467 under marketMarket €39,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 200 CDI AMG LINE€10,500

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 200 CDI AMG LINE

€10,500

2015 · 218,065 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€400 under marketMarket €10,900
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 250 e A/T AMG Line€41,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 250 e A/T AMG Line

€41,900

2024 · 36,095 km · plugin · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €43,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 AMG Sport 5DR Auto€18,450

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 AMG Sport 5DR Auto

€18,450

2017 · 97,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€650 under marketMarket €19,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 Automatic€21,995

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 Automatic

€21,995

2018 · 61,109 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€705 under marketMarket €22,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 AMG Night Edition Auto€27,900

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€27,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 AMG Night Edition Auto

2020 · 63,441 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €28,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180€17,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180

€17,900

2016 · 27,280 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €18,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 250 E AMG LINE EXECUTIVE€52,888

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€52,888

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 250 E AMG LINE EXECUTIVE

2026 · 6,665 km · plugin · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €54,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA180d Progressive AUTO *Beige Leather*€43,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€43,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA180d Progressive AUTO *Beige Leather*

2024 · 19,999 km · diesel · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €45,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class * Deposit Taken* 180D Progressive with Nightpack€36,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€36,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class * Deposit Taken* 180D Progressive with Nightpack

2023 · 74,977 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,900
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 250E 5DR Auto - Straight Sale Discount€36,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€36,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 250E 5DR Auto - Straight Sale Discount

2023 · 60,400 km · plugin · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,900
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 Progressive Plus Compact MHEV SUV€54,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€54,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180 Progressive Plus Compact MHEV SUV

2026 · 7,464 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €56,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 1.6 AUTOMATIC - BLACK ALLOYS - MULTI FUNCTION STEERING WHEEL - CRUISE CONTROL - HEATED SEATS - REVERSE CAMERA - ELECTRIC WINDOWS€18,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€18,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 1.6 AUTOMATIC - BLACK ALLOYS - MULTI FUNCTION STEERING WHEEL - CRUISE CONTROL - HEATED SEATS - REVERSE CAMERA - ELECTRIC WINDOWS

2017 · 83,056 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €19,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 d A/T Progressive€37,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€37,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 d A/T Progressive

2023 · 57,799 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €38,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 d A/T Progressive€43,925

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€43,925

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 d A/T Progressive

2024 · 25,998 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €44,900
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 Progressive 1.3 Petrol 136 BHP EX DEMO ONLY 8.000 KMS€49,900

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€49,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 Progressive 1.3 Petrol 136 BHP EX DEMO ONLY 8.000 KMS

2025 · 13,999 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €51,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 200d Progressive Plus*Beige Leather*€48,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€48,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 200d Progressive Plus*Beige Leather*

2025 · 17,799 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €50,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 CDi Auto€32,900

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 CDi Auto

€32,900

2022 · 83,964 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180D Progressive Line Plus Compact SUV *Low Mileage*€43,950

Mercedes Benz Gla Class

€43,950

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 180D Progressive Line Plus Compact SUV *Low Mileage*

2024 · 29,978 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €44,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 URBAN A/T 1.6€17,995

Mercedes-Benz GLA Class GLA 180 URBAN A/T 1.6

€17,995

2016 · 30,856 km · petrol · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €18,300
Carzone