FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Mercedes benz ✕Eqb ✕
Prices by county

81 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€28,150

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€28,150

Mercedes EQB300 (PREMIUM PLUS)(NEW NCT)

2022 · 78,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,150 under marketMarket €31,300
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€32,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€32,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250 AUTOM

2023 · 20,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €35,400
DoneDeal
€33,900

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€33,900

Mercedes-Benz EQB Eqb 350 Amg Premium 7 Seats 4Mat

2024 · 49,332 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,400 under marketMarket €36,300
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 350 AMG LINE 4-Matic 7 Seats€33,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 350 AMG LINE 4-Matic 7 Seats

€33,950

2024 · 53,107 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €36,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB 4MATIC AMG-LINE PREMIUM 7-SEATER // VIRTUAL COCKPIT // 18" AMG-LINE ALLOYS // AMBIENT LIGHTING PACK€34,900

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€34,900

Mercedes-Benz EQB 4MATIC AMG-LINE PREMIUM 7-SEATER // VIRTUAL COCKPIT // 18" AMG-LINE ALLOYS // AMBIENT LIGHTING PACK

2024 · 42,128 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,000 under marketMarket €36,900
Carzone
€32,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€32,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB AUTOMATIC

2023 · 39,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €34,500
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 350 4M RADER SAFETY P AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / APPLE CARPLAY AND€33,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€33,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 350 4M RADER SAFETY P AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / APPLE CARPLAY AND

2023 · 21,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €35,300
Carzone
€35,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€35,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 350 4MATI

2024 · 6,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €37,200
DoneDeal
€39,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€39,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB Eqb 250+ Sport Executive Sport

2025 · 24,667 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,305 under marketMarket €41,300
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB250 Progressive line 7 Seater€33,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€33,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB250 Progressive line 7 Seater

2023 · 32,270 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €34,900
Carzone
€36,555

2024 Mercedes EQB 250 AMG Line Executive

€36,555

2024 · 34,756 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,400
DoneDeal
€34,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€34,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB AUTOMATIC

2023 · 16,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,400
DoneDeal
€36,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€36,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 350 4WD 4

2024 · 7,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,400
DoneDeal
€26,999

2022 Mercedes-Benz EQB..70 kwh battery..96.3%

€26,999

2022 · 109,550 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,300
DoneDeal
€34,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€34,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB AUTOMATIC

2023 · 12,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,200
DoneDeal
€36,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€36,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250+ / CR

2024 · 6,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,200
DoneDeal
€34,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€34,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB AUTOMATIC

2023 · 29,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,100
DoneDeal
€27,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€27,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB 300 4MATIC 4 MATIC 7SEATER**FRON

2022 · 99,899 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €28,000
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 300 4MATIC 7 SEAT 5DR AUTO€29,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€29,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB 300 4MATIC 7 SEAT 5DR AUTO

2022 · 75,000 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB Eqb 250+ Sport Executive Electric 70.5kWh€40,900

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€40,900

Mercedes-Benz EQB Eqb 250+ Sport Executive Electric 70.5kWh

2025 · 35,168 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €40,800
Carzone
€34,900

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€34,900

Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB350 4MATIC AMG-LINE PREMIUM 7

2024 · 66,528 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €34,800
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250+ / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY€37,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€37,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250+ / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY

2024 · 11,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,800
Carzone
€37,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€37,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250+ / CR

2024 · 8,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,500
DoneDeal
€41,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€41,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250+ SPORT EXECUTIVE 7 SEATER

2025 · 21,765 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,400
DoneDeal
€37,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€37,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250+ 7 SE

2024 · 7,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,400
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 4WD AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE€35,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€35,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 4WD AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE

2023 · 23,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250 AMG LINE P AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE€34,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€34,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250 AMG LINE P AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE

2023 · 44,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €34,200
Carzone
€32,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€32,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250 AMG L

2023 · 69,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €32,200
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 7 5DR AUTO€33,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 7 5DR AUTO

€33,950

2023 · 78,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB250 PLUS AMG LINE PREMIUM€38,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€38,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB250 PLUS AMG LINE PREMIUM

2024 · 24,473 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,900
Carzone
€38,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€38,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250 AUTOM

2024 · 10,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 over marketMarket €37,700
DoneDeal
€42,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250+ AMG Line Premium

€42,950

2025 · 16,200 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 over marketMarket €41,500
DoneDeal
€42,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€42,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB SPORT EXECUTIVE 250+ **FULL BLAC

2025 · 13,732 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,595 over marketMarket €41,400
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 250+ AMG LINE PREMIUM | EXCELLENT HIGH SPEC LOW MILEAGE EXAMPLE | 1 OWNER FROM NEW | COMPETITIVE FINANCE ARRANGED | ALL TRADE INS WELCOME | ASK US FOR A PERSONALISED WALKAROUND VIDEO TODAY.€42,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€42,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250+ AMG LINE PREMIUM | EXCELLENT HIGH SPEC LOW MILEAGE EXAMPLE | 1 OWNER FROM NEW | COMPETITIVE FINANCE ARRANGED | ALL TRADE INS WELCOME | ASK US FOR A PERSONALISED WALKAROUND VIDEO TODAY.

2025 · 28,968 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 over marketMarket €41,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 AMG EV, Ultra Low Mileage, Automatic€36,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€36,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 AMG EV, Ultra Low Mileage, Automatic

2023 · 15,339 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,595 over marketMarket €35,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 Progressive Line - 7 seats€33,850

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 Progressive Line - 7 seats

€33,850

2023 · 68,681 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 over marketMarket €32,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 7 Seater with 19 Inch Alloys€32,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€32,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 7 Seater with 19 Inch Alloys

2023 · 79,500 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,595 over marketMarket €31,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB 7 Seats, Ultra Low Mileage, 360 camera€36,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€36,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB 7 Seats, Ultra Low Mileage, 360 camera

2023 · 9,860 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,895 over marketMarket €35,100
Carzone
€43,900

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€43,900

252*FACELIFT EDITION*7 SEATER*EQB 250+ MERCEDES 70

2025 · 20,921 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,400 over marketMarket €41,500
DoneDeal
€43,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€43,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB 250 PLUS AMG LINE EXECUTIVE,

2025 · 15,641 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 over marketMarket €41,500
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB Panoramic roof, Low Mileage, 360 camera€36,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€36,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB Panoramic roof, Low Mileage, 360 camera

2023 · 32,919 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,095 over marketMarket €34,900
Carzone
€43,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€43,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250+ Sport Executive Electric 7

2025 · 22,830 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 over marketMarket €41,400
DoneDeal
€43,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€43,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250+ Sport Executive 7 Seat Elec

2025 · 26,275 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 over marketMarket €41,300
DoneDeal
€43,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€43,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250+ URBAN EDITION=ONLY 7000 MIL

2025 · 11,265 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,695 over marketMarket €41,300
DoneDeal
€24,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€24,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 300 4MATIC AMG 7 Seat AUTO, 12 M

2022 · 160,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 over marketMarket €23,400
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 300 AMG Line 4MATIC 7 Seats Electric AWD€33,490

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€33,490

Mercedes-Benz EQB 300 AMG Line 4MATIC 7 Seats Electric AWD

2022 · 57,508 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,190 over marketMarket €31,300
Carzone
€30,000

Mercedes-Benz EQB

€30,000

2023 · 137,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,000 over marketMarket €28,000
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB 300 Amg Line 4Matic AMG Line EQB300 4Matic 228 66.5 kWh Electric€33,333

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€33,333

Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB 300 Amg Line 4Matic AMG Line EQB300 4Matic 228 66.5 kWh Electric

2023 · 82,884 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,233 over marketMarket €31,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB AMG LINE, 7 SEATS, (242 Plate) Ultra Low Mileage, 360 camera€40,895

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€40,895

Mercedes-Benz EQB AMG LINE, 7 SEATS, (242 Plate) Ultra Low Mileage, 360 camera

2024 · 25,820 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,095 over marketMarket €37,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB 250PLUS URBAN EDITION€43,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€43,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB 250PLUS URBAN EDITION

2025 · 6,000 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,395 over marketMarket €40,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB 250+ AMG LINE, 7 SEATS, Ultra Low Mileage, Automatic€40,995

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€40,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250+ AMG LINE, 7 SEATS, Ultra Low Mileage, Automatic

2024 · 11,370 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,195 over marketMarket €37,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB 350 AMG Line 4MATIC 292bhp 7 Seats Electric€32,990

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€32,990

Mercedes-Benz EQB 350 AMG Line 4MATIC 292bhp 7 Seats Electric

2022 · 74,330 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,990 over marketMarket €30,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 7 5DR AUTO€37,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 7 5DR AUTO

€37,950

2024 · 72,877 km · electric · automatic

Cavan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,650 over marketMarket €34,300
Carzone
€44,990

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€44,990

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250PLUS URBAN EDITION, Night Pac

2025 · 6,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,390 over marketMarket €40,600
DoneDeal
€45,950

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€45,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 Progressive Line Electric SU

2025 · 26,080 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,650 over marketMarket €41,300
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 Electric Art Model - 7 Seats€35,895

Mercedes Benz Eqb

€35,895

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 Electric Art Model - 7 Seats

2023 · 69,761 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,695 over marketMarket €32,200
Carzone