FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Mercedes benz ✕Eqb ✕
🗺 Prices by county

81 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€28,150

2022 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€28,150

Mercedes EQB300 (PREMIUM PLUS)(NEW NCT)

2022 · 78,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,150 under marketMarket €31,300
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€32,950

2023 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€32,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250 AUTOM

2023 · 20,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €35,400
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB Eqb 350 Amg Premium 7 Seats 4Matic 66.5 kWh Electric€33,900

2024 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€33,900

Mercedes-Benz EQB Eqb 350 Amg Premium 7 Seats 4Matic 66.5 kWh Electric

2024 · 49,331 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,400 under marketMarket €36,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB 350 AMG LINE 4-Matic 7 Seats€33,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 350 AMG LINE 4-Matic 7 Seats

€33,950

2024 · 53,107 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €36,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB 4MATIC AMG-LINE PREMIUM 7-SEATER // VIRTUAL COCKPIT // 18" AMG-LINE ALLOYS // AMBIENT LIGHTING PACK€34,900

2024 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€34,900

Mercedes-Benz EQB 4MATIC AMG-LINE PREMIUM 7-SEATER // VIRTUAL COCKPIT // 18" AMG-LINE ALLOYS // AMBIENT LIGHTING PACK

2024 · 42,128 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,000 under marketMarket €36,900
Carzone
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€32,950

2023 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€32,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB AUTOMATIC

2023 · 39,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €34,500
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 350 4M RADER SAFETY P AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / APPLE CARPLAY AND€33,950

2023 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€33,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 350 4M RADER SAFETY P AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / APPLE CARPLAY AND

2023 · 21,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €35,300
Carzone
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€35,950

2024 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€35,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 350 4MATI

2024 · 6,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €37,200
DoneDeal
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€39,995

2025 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€39,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB Eqb 250+ Sport Executive Sport

2025 · 24,667 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,305 under marketMarket €41,300
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB250 Progressive line 7 Seater€33,995

2023 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€33,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB250 Progressive line 7 Seater

2023 · 32,270 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €34,900
Carzone
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€36,555

2024 Mercedes EQB 250 AMG Line Executive

€36,555

2024 · 34,756 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,400
DoneDeal
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€34,950

2023 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€34,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB AUTOMATIC

2023 · 16,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,400
DoneDeal
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€36,950

2024 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€36,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 350 4WD 4

2024 · 7,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,400
DoneDeal
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€26,999

2022 Mercedes-Benz EQB..70 kwh battery..96.3%

€26,999

2022 · 109,550 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,300
DoneDeal
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€34,950

2023 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€34,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB AUTOMATIC

2023 · 12,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,200
DoneDeal
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€36,950

2024 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€36,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250+ / CR

2024 · 6,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,200
DoneDeal
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€34,950

2023 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€34,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB AUTOMATIC

2023 · 29,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,100
DoneDeal
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€27,995

2022 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€27,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB 300 4MATIC 4 MATIC 7SEATER**FRON

2022 · 99,899 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €28,000
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 300 4MATIC 7 SEAT 5DR AUTO€29,995

2022 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€29,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB 300 4MATIC 7 SEAT 5DR AUTO

2022 · 75,000 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,000
Carzone
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€40,900

2025 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€40,900

Mercedes-Benz EQB Eqb 250+ Sport Executive Electri

2025 · 35,170 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €40,800
DoneDeal
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€34,900

2024 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€34,900

Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB350 4MATIC AMG-LINE PREMIUM 7

2024 · 66,528 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €34,800
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250+ / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY€37,950

2024 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€37,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250+ / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY

2024 · 11,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,800
Carzone
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€37,950

2024 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€37,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250+ / CR

2024 · 8,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,500
DoneDeal
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€41,995

2025 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€41,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250+ SPORT EXECUTIVE 7 SEATER

2025 · 21,765 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,400
DoneDeal
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€37,950

2024 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€37,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250+ 7 SE

2024 · 7,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,400
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 4WD AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE€35,950

2023 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€35,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 4WD AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE

2023 · 23,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250 AMG LINE P AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE€34,950

2023 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€34,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250 AMG LINE P AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE

2023 · 44,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €34,200
Carzone
A mercedes-benz eqb, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€32,950

2023 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€32,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQB 250 AMG L

2023 · 69,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €32,200
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 7 5DR AUTO€33,950

Mercedes-Benz EQB 250 7 5DR AUTO

€33,950

2023 · 78,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB250 PLUS AMG LINE PREMIUM€38,995

2024 Mercedes Benz Eqb

€38,995

Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB250 PLUS AMG LINE PREMIUM

2024 · 24,473 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,900
Carzone