FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Mercedes benz ✕Eqa ✕
Prices by county

82 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€24,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€24,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2021 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA AUTOMATIC

2021 · 45,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 under marketMarket €26,400
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€31,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€31,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA250+ AUTOM

2024 · 16,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €33,500
DoneDeal
€24,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€24,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2021 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA AUTOMATIC

2021 · 53,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €26,000
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA 2025 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA 250+ AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS AND MORE€35,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€35,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2025 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA 250+ AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS AND MORE

2025 · 12,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 under marketMarket €37,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA 250 Sport Executive€35,900

Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA 250 Sport Executive

€35,900

2025 · 21,819 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,100 under marketMarket €37,000
Carzone
€32,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€32,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA250+ AUTOM

2024 · 6,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,700
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA AMG Line Executive 190 Auto Electric 70.5kWh€31,900

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€31,900

Mercedes-Benz EQA AMG Line Executive 190 Auto Electric 70.5kWh

2024 · 36,765 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €32,600
Carzone
€36,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€36,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2025 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA 250+ AMG-

2025 · 4,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,500
DoneDeal
€36,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€36,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2025 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA 250+ AUT

2025 · 7,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,500
DoneDeal
€36,900

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€36,900

Mercedes-Benz EQA Eqa 250+ Amg Line Executive 190

2025 · 18,980 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,200
DoneDeal
€30,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€30,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA 250 AUTOM

2023 · 9,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €31,000
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA 250+ AMG LINE EXECUTIVE | STUNNING 1 OWNER EXAMPLE | 12 MONTH WARRANTY | TRADE IN WELCOME | FINANCE ARRANGED | ASK US FOR A PERSONALISED WALKAROUND VIDEO TODAY.€36,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€36,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 250+ AMG LINE EXECUTIVE | STUNNING 1 OWNER EXAMPLE | 12 MONTH WARRANTY | TRADE IN WELCOME | FINANCE ARRANGED | ASK US FOR A PERSONALISED WALKAROUND VIDEO TODAY.

2025 · 27,198 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €36,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA250+ AMG-LINE 70.5KWh // DIGITAL CLUSTER // AMBIENT LIGHTING // REVERSE CAMERA€27,900

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€27,900

Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA250+ AMG-LINE 70.5KWh // DIGITAL CLUSTER // AMBIENT LIGHTING // REVERSE CAMERA

2023 · 78,252 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQA 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA250 AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF/ AMBIENT LIGHTS AND MORE€30,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€30,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA250 AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF/ AMBIENT LIGHTS AND MORE

2023 · 22,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,700
Carzone
€30,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€30,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ 250 AUTOMATIC

2023 · 18,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,700
DoneDeal
€31,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€31,950

2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA 300 AMG LINE 4MATIC

2024 · 54,587 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €31,600
DoneDeal
€30,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€30,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA 250 AMG L

2023 · 20,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,600
DoneDeal
€37,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€37,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2025 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA 250+ AMG

2025 · 14,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,400
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE€30,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€30,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2023 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE

2023 · 21,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQA 2025 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA 250+ AMG AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE€37,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€37,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2025 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA 250+ AMG AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE

2025 · 18,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQA 250. AMG LINE. AMBIENT LIGHTING€24,900

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€24,900

Mercedes-Benz EQA 250. AMG LINE. AMBIENT LIGHTING

2022 · 112,150 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €24,300
Carzone
€25,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€25,950

MERCEDES-BENZ EQA250 66KWH AMG LINE **96% BATTERY*

2022 · 91,732 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €25,300
DoneDeal
€37,990

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€37,990

Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA 250PLUS AMG LINE EXECUTIVE

2025 · 22,712 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,000
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA250+ AMG-LINE // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // VIRTUAL COCKPIT // 360 PARKING SENSORS€27,900

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€27,900

Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA250+ AMG-LINE // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // VIRTUAL COCKPIT // 360 PARKING SENSORS

2023 · 92,897 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€900 over marketMarket €27,000
Carzone
€25,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€25,950

MERCEDES-BENZ EQA 250+ 66.5KWH AMG LINE *94.9% SOH

2022 · 96,560 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 over marketMarket €25,100
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA FULL SERVICE HISTORY 250PLUS AMG LINE€25,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€25,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA FULL SERVICE HISTORY 250PLUS AMG LINE

2023 · 132,212 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€950 over marketMarket €25,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA250+ AMG-LINE PREMIUM PLUS // 360 PARKING SENSORS // AMG-LINE HEATED SEATS // AMBIENT LIGHTING€29,900

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€29,900

Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA250+ AMG-LINE PREMIUM PLUS // 360 PARKING SENSORS // AMG-LINE HEATED SEATS // AMBIENT LIGHTING

2023 · 60,365 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,200 over marketMarket €28,700
Carzone
€26,900

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€26,900

Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA250 AMG-LINE EXECUTIVE // APP

2022 · 81,232 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,100 over marketMarket €25,800
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA AMG 250+ ELECTRIC //HALF LEATHER HEATED SEATS//REVERSE CAMERA//SAT NAV//€27,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€27,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA AMG 250+ ELECTRIC //HALF LEATHER HEATED SEATS//REVERSE CAMERA//SAT NAV//

2022 · 64,243 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 over marketMarket €26,700
Carzone
€38,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€38,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2025 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA AUTOMATIC

2025 · 20,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 over marketMarket €37,100
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA 250 + AMG Line Premium, 1/2 Leather, 19" Alloys, Sat Nav, 360 Reverse Camera, CarPlay, Privacy Glass - First Registered in July 2023 - Trade in price€30,777

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€30,777

Mercedes-Benz EQA 250 + AMG Line Premium, 1/2 Leather, 19" Alloys, Sat Nav, 360 Reverse Camera, CarPlay, Privacy Glass - First Registered in July 2023 - Trade in price

2023 · 49,296 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,477 over marketMarket €29,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQA *57* 250+ AMG LINE 250PLUS 80KWH€30,990

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€30,990

Mercedes-Benz EQA *57* 250+ AMG LINE 250PLUS 80KWH

2023 · 45,544 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,590 over marketMarket €29,400
Carzone
€24,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€24,950

MERCEDES BENZ EQA 250 AMG LINE PREMIUM / HIGH SPE

2021 · 106,610 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 over marketMarket €23,500
DoneDeal
€26,999

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€26,999

2023 Mercedes EQA 250+ AMG Line Prem 140kw 70.5kwh

2023 · 123,919 km · electric · automatic

Fermanagh · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,599 over marketMarket €25,400
DoneDeal
€32,995

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€32,995

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2024 AMG LINE EXECUTIVE 250+ 70.

2024 · 64,000 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,995 over marketMarket €31,000
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA 250 BEV@Frank Keane Volkswagen South Dublin€27,995

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€27,995

Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA 250 BEV@Frank Keane Volkswagen South Dublin

2021 · 47,422 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,695 over marketMarket €26,300
Carzone
€39,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€39,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2025 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA 250+ AUTO

2025 · 8,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 over marketMarket €37,500
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA 350 AMG LINE PREMIUM 4MATIC€24,480

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€24,480

Mercedes-Benz EQA 350 AMG LINE PREMIUM 4MATIC

2021 · 95,109 km · electric · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,580 over marketMarket €22,900
Carzone
€39,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€39,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 2025 MERCEDES-BENZ EQA 250+ AUTO

2025 · 1,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 over marketMarket €37,100
DoneDeal
€29,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€29,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 250 Progressive - 18 Inch Alloys

2022 · 42,100 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 over marketMarket €27,700
DoneDeal
€39,495

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€39,495

Mercedes-Benz EQA 250+ AMG Line (Facelift Model) 5

2025 · 31,700 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,995 over marketMarket €36,500
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA 250 AMG - 18 Inch Alloys Reversing Camera - Ambient Lighting - Sat Nav - Climate Control - Heated Seats - Keyless Start - Apple CarPlay/Android Auto - €29,950 or €30,900 with Supagard Vehicle Protecti€29,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€29,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA 250 AMG - 18 Inch Alloys Reversing Camera - Ambient Lighting - Sat Nav - Climate Control - Heated Seats - Keyless Start - Apple CarPlay/Android Auto - €29,950 or €30,900 with Supagard Vehicle Protecti

2022 · 48,499 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 over marketMarket €27,400
Carzone
€40,990

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€40,990

Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA 250PLUS URBAN EDITION

2025 · 9,063 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,490 over marketMarket €37,500
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA *Reserved* 250 Progressive€34,895

Mercedes-Benz EQA *Reserved* 250 Progressive

€34,895

2024 · 49,424 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,995 over marketMarket €31,900
Carzone
€32,995

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€32,995

Mercedes-Benz EQA 250+ AMG LINE PREMIUM PLUS

2023 · 34,014 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,995 over marketMarket €30,000
DoneDeal
€40,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€40,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA 250+ Sport Executive 70.5kWh

2025 · 19,850 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,850 over marketMarket €37,100
DoneDeal
€46,990

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€46,990

Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA 250PLUS URBAN EDITION

2026 · 4,600 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,490 over marketMarket €42,500
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA Eqa 250 Amg Line AMG Line EQA 250 190 Auto Electric 66.5 kWh€26,983

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€26,983

Mercedes-Benz EQA Eqa 250 Amg Line AMG Line EQA 250 190 Auto Electric 66.5 kWh

2021 · 87,308 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,583 over marketMarket €24,400
Carzone
€41,250

2025 Mercedes EQA 250+

€41,250

2025 · 1,453 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,050 over marketMarket €37,200
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA 250+ Auto Electric 70.5kWh€41,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA 250+ Auto Electric 70.5kWh

€41,950

2025 · 8,199 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,450 over marketMarket €37,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQA 250 AMG Line€29,895

Mercedes-Benz EQA 250 AMG Line

€29,895

2022 · 64,962 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,295 over marketMarket €26,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA250+ Progressive AUTO€33,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA250+ Progressive AUTO

€33,950

2023 · 31,499 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,850 over marketMarket €30,100
Carzone
€47,950

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€47,950

Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA 250+ AMG Line Urban Edition

2026 · 6,500 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,450 over marketMarket €42,500
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQA 250+ AMG LINE PREMIUM PLUS€33,995

Mercedes Benz Eqa

€33,995

Mercedes-Benz EQA 250+ AMG LINE PREMIUM PLUS

2023 · 34,013 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,995 over marketMarket €30,000
Carzone