FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Lexus ✕Rx 450h ✕
🗺 Prices by county

20 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Lexus RX 450h+ 2014 LEXUS RX450H  AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS /€19,950

2014 Lexus Rx 450h

€19,950

Lexus RX 450h+ 2014 LEXUS RX450H AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS /

2014 · 90,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,650 under: ask whyMarket €26,600
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ PREMIUM PLUS€59,995

2023 Lexus Rx 450h

€59,995

Lexus RX 450h+ PREMIUM PLUS

2023 · 40,519 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €61,100
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ Premium Plus Auto (PHEV)€77,900

Lexus RX 450h+ Premium Plus Auto (PHEV)

€77,900

2025 · 9,636 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €77,600
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ PREMIUM PHEV PLUS ** SUNROOF **€77,950

2025 Lexus Rx 450h

€77,950

Lexus RX 450h+ PREMIUM PHEV PLUS ** SUNROOF **

2025 · 10,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €77,600
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ 2.5 PREMIUM 5DR AUTO€58,000

2023 Lexus Rx 450h

€58,000

Lexus RX 450h+ 2.5 PREMIUM 5DR AUTO

2023 · 70,529 km · plugin · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €56,900
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ SUNROOF BEIGE LEATHER PREMIUM PLUS€61,995

2023 Lexus Rx 450h

€61,995

Lexus RX 450h+ SUNROOF BEIGE LEATHER PREMIUM PLUS

2023 · 42,100 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €60,800
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ Luxury PLug In Hybrid // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // USB Connection // Apple Carplay // Android Auto€79,945

2025 Lexus Rx 450h

€79,945

Lexus RX 450h+ Luxury PLug In Hybrid // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // USB Connection // Apple Carplay // Android Auto

2025 · 16,149 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,645 over marketMarket €76,300
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ Luxury Plug-In-Hybrid // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control€91,945

2026 Lexus Rx 450h

€91,945

Lexus RX 450h+ Luxury Plug-In-Hybrid // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control

2026 · 500 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,345 over marketMarket €86,600
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ LUXURY Plug In Hybrid // Remote Central Locking // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto€77,945

2025 Lexus Rx 450h

€77,945

Lexus RX 450h+ LUXURY Plug In Hybrid // Remote Central Locking // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto

2025 · 32,605 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,745 over marketMarket €73,200
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ F-Sport Design PLug In Hybrid // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control // Climate control seats // 21 Alloys€90,945

2026 Lexus Rx 450h

€90,945

Lexus RX 450h+ F-Sport Design PLug In Hybrid // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control // Climate control seats // 21 Alloys

2026 · 5,999 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,345 over marketMarket €84,600
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ Luxury€91,950

Lexus RX 450h+ Luxury

€91,950

2026 · 3,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,450 over marketMarket €85,500
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ Plug-in Hybrid Luxury // Remote Central Locking // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // USB Connection // Apple Carplay€59,945

2023 Lexus Rx 450h

€59,945

Lexus RX 450h+ Plug-in Hybrid Luxury // Remote Central Locking // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // USB Connection // Apple Carplay

2023 · 84,899 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,845 over marketMarket €55,100
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ Luxury€91,950

Lexus RX 450h+ Luxury

€91,950

2026 · 11,450 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,750 over marketMarket €83,200
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ Luxury€64,950

Lexus RX 450h+ Luxury

€64,950

2023 · 60,482 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,650 over marketMarket €58,300
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ RX450h+ FSPORT DESIGN€79,950

2025 Lexus Rx 450h

€79,950

Lexus RX 450h+ RX450h+ FSPORT DESIGN

2025 · 48,757 km · plugin · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€9,550 over marketMarket €70,400
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ Phev Premium€67,950

Lexus RX 450h+ Phev Premium

€67,950

2023 · 66,733 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€10,550 over marketMarket €57,400
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ Premium€61,950

Lexus RX 450h+ Premium

€61,950

2023 · 114,809 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€10,550 over marketMarket €51,400
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ F Sport , Pan roof , Cream Leather , 21 Inch Alloys€89,950

2026 Lexus Rx 450h

€89,950

Lexus RX 450h+ F Sport , Pan roof , Cream Leather , 21 Inch Alloys

2026 · 9,332 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€15,450 over marketMarket €74,500
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ Premium PLUG-IN HYBRID // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control // Climate control seats€67,945

2023 Lexus Rx 450h

€67,945

Lexus RX 450h+ Premium PLUG-IN HYBRID // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control // Climate control seats

2023 · 78,714 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€12,045 over marketMarket €55,900
Carzone
Lexus RX 450h+ 450H+ PHEV LUXURY€59,000

2023 Lexus Rx 450h

€59,000

Lexus RX 450h+ 450H+ PHEV LUXURY

2023 · 83,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€11,400 over marketMarket €47,600
Carzone