FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Lexus ✕Rx 450 h ✕
Prices by county

22 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Lexus RX 450 h F-SPORT 4WD AUTOMATIC HYBRID 3.5 PETROL //HIGH SPEC//LOW MILES//FULL LEATHER HEATED/COOLED ELECTRIC SEATS//PANORAMIC GLASS ROOF//KEYLESS ENTRY//REVERSE CAMERA//ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL//€49,950

Lexus Rx 450 H

€49,950

Lexus RX 450 h F-SPORT 4WD AUTOMATIC HYBRID 3.5 PETROL //HIGH SPEC//LOW MILES//FULL LEATHER HEATED/COOLED ELECTRIC SEATS//PANORAMIC GLASS ROOF//KEYLESS ENTRY//REVERSE CAMERA//ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL//

2021 · 35,128 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€9,550 under marketMarket €59,500
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h Executive 5dr Auto€46,995

Lexus RX 450 h Executive 5dr Auto

€46,995

2020 · 89,025 km · petrol · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,305 under marketMarket €53,300
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h 450H 3.5 F SPORT 313PS 5DR AUTO€42,950

Lexus Rx 450 H

€42,950

Lexus RX 450 h 450H 3.5 F SPORT 313PS 5DR AUTO

2020 · 71,613 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€5,150 under marketMarket €48,100
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h 450H Luxury AWD 4DR Auto€48,200

Lexus RX 450 h 450H Luxury AWD 4DR Auto

€48,200

2021 · 98,391 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 under marketMarket €51,400
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h HYBRID LUXURY AWD 450H AUTO 4DR€35,000

Lexus Rx 450 H

€35,000

Lexus RX 450 h HYBRID LUXURY AWD 450H AUTO 4DR

2018 · 108,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,300 under marketMarket €37,300
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h HYBRID LUXURY AWD 450H AUTO 4DR€27,750

Lexus Rx 450 H

€27,750

Lexus RX 450 h HYBRID LUXURY AWD 450H AUTO 4DR

2018 · 214,042 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €29,400
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h 450h+ F Sport Design PHEV 4WD€66,950

Lexus RX 450 h 450h+ F Sport Design PHEV 4WD

€66,950

2025 · 27,519 km · plugin · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €68,800
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h 450H 3.5 LUXURY 4WD E-CVT 5 5DR AUTO€37,500

Lexus Rx 450 H

€37,500

Lexus RX 450 h 450H 3.5 LUXURY 4WD E-CVT 5 5DR AUTO

2018 · 98,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €38,200
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h LEXUS 450H LUXURY 4WD€36,950

Lexus Rx 450 H

€36,950

Lexus RX 450 h LEXUS 450H LUXURY 4WD

2018 · 104,462 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,600
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h HYBRID LUXURY AWD AUTO 4DR€28,999

Lexus Rx 450 H

€28,999

Lexus RX 450 h HYBRID LUXURY AWD AUTO 4DR

2016 · 117,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €29,400
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h FINANCE AVAILABLE FROM €132 P/W€36,950

Lexus Rx 450 H

€36,950

Lexus RX 450 h FINANCE AVAILABLE FROM €132 P/W

2018 · 111,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,100
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h Hybrid Luxury AWD€42,950

Lexus RX 450 h Hybrid Luxury AWD

€42,950

2019 · 102,123 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,900
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h Self Charging Hybrid Luxury AWD 4DR Auto€31,700

Lexus Rx 450 H

€31,700

Lexus RX 450 h Self Charging Hybrid Luxury AWD 4DR Auto

2017 · 146,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,800
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h Hybrid SE Auto€35,950

Lexus RX 450 h Hybrid SE Auto

€35,950

2018 · 147,876 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 over marketMarket €34,100
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h F-SPORT 3.5 HYBRID€35,950

Lexus Rx 450 H

€35,950

Lexus RX 450 h F-SPORT 3.5 HYBRID

2017 · 106,531 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 over marketMarket €33,600
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h 450H L 7 Seat Luxury Spec€45,995

Lexus RX 450 h 450H L 7 Seat Luxury Spec

€45,995

2020 · 136,863 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,195 over marketMarket €42,800
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h HYBRID F SPORT AWD 4DR A AUTO€26,700

Lexus Rx 450 H

€26,700

Lexus RX 450 h HYBRID F SPORT AWD 4DR A AUTO

2017 · 244,170 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,000 over marketMarket €24,700
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h 450H 3.5 F SPORT 4X4 E 5DR€28,500

Lexus Rx 450 H

€28,500

Lexus RX 450 h 450H 3.5 F SPORT 4X4 E 5DR

2016 · 150,000 km · hybrid · cvt

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,100 over marketMarket €25,400
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h 450H PLUS PREMIUM€64,200

Lexus Rx 450 H

€64,200

Lexus RX 450 h 450H PLUS PREMIUM

2024 · 54,581 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€11,200 over marketMarket €53,000
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h 450h+ Luxury PHEV - Reversing Camera - Panoramic Sunroof - Sat Nav - Climate Control - Electric Heated Seats - Keyless Start - Apple CarPlay/Android Auto€65,750

Lexus Rx 450 H

€65,750

Lexus RX 450 h 450h+ Luxury PHEV - Reversing Camera - Panoramic Sunroof - Sat Nav - Climate Control - Electric Heated Seats - Keyless Start - Apple CarPlay/Android Auto

2024 · 46,799 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€11,750 over marketMarket €54,000
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h 450H+ F SPORT DESIGN€72,990

Lexus Rx 450 H

€72,990

Lexus RX 450 h 450H+ F SPORT DESIGN

2025 · 58,226 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€16,090 over marketMarket €56,900
Carzone
Lexus RX 450 h 500h F-SPORT Performance€84,900

Lexus RX 450 h 500h F-SPORT Performance

€84,900

2024 · 15,499 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€26,600 over marketMarket €58,300
Carzone