FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Lexus ✕Nx 300 h ✕
Prices by county

78 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Lexus NX 300 h FWD S-DESIGN MC18 4DR A AUTO NX300H€23,500

Lexus Nx 300 H

€23,500

Lexus NX 300 h FWD S-DESIGN MC18 4DR A AUTO NX300H

2018 · 125,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,400 under marketMarket €27,900
Carzone
Show 30 more
Lexus NX 300 h FWD DYNAMICS 4DR AUTO€13,995

Lexus Nx 300 H

€13,995

Lexus NX 300 h FWD DYNAMICS 4DR AUTO

2016 · 243,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,405 under marketMarket €16,400
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 SE E-CVT 5DR AUTO NX300H  FREE DELIVERY€18,750

Lexus Nx 300 H

€18,750

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 SE E-CVT 5DR AUTO NX300H FREE DELIVERY

2018 · 222,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €20,900
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2020 LEXUS NX300h PACKAGE  AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE€32,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€32,950

Lexus NX 300 h 2020 LEXUS NX300h PACKAGE AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE

2020 · 72,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,550 under marketMarket €36,500
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h SPORT - 2.5L PETROL HYBRID - AUTO - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2682€17,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€17,950

Lexus NX 300 h SPORT - 2.5L PETROL HYBRID - AUTO - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2682

2015 · 141,173 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €19,800
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 LUXURY - AUTO - BLUETOOTH STREAMING - HEATED LEATHER€23,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€23,950

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 LUXURY - AUTO - BLUETOOTH STREAMING - HEATED LEATHER

2018 · 136,793 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €26,400
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2019 LEXUS  NX300H AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / HEATED REAR SEATS AND MORE€29,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€29,950

Lexus NX 300 h 2019 LEXUS NX300H AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / HEATED REAR SEATS AND MORE

2019 · 79,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,950 under marketMarket €32,900
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 350H Hybrid, Low Mileage, Automatic€49,995

Lexus Nx 300 H

€49,995

Lexus NX 300 h 350H Hybrid, Low Mileage, Automatic

2024 · 32,937 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,505 under marketMarket €54,500
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 Luxury Auto 4WD | One year Lexus warranty.€18,995

Lexus Nx 300 H

€18,995

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 Luxury Auto 4WD | One year Lexus warranty.

2016 · 160,909 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,705 under marketMarket €20,700
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h NX350H VERSION L, 360°camera, Low mileage€45,795

Lexus Nx 300 H

€45,795

Lexus NX 300 h NX350H VERSION L, 360°camera, Low mileage

2023 · 34,178 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,005 under marketMarket €49,800
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 LUXURY 4WD 197HP 5 NX300H€19,995

Lexus Nx 300 H

€19,995

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 LUXURY 4WD 197HP 5 NX300H

2017 · 184,750 km · hybrid · cvt

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,505 under marketMarket €21,500
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto€32,925

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto

€32,925

2020 · 88,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,475 under marketMarket €35,400
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h AWD EXECUTIVE MC18 4DR AUTO NX300H€29,500

Lexus Nx 300 H

€29,500

Lexus NX 300 h AWD EXECUTIVE MC18 4DR AUTO NX300H

2018 · 65,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,200 under marketMarket €31,700
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h NX300H S-Design - Low Mileage - ice-Pearl + Black Leather - NCT 07-27 - Assured Warranty -€18,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€18,950

Lexus NX 300 h NX300H S-Design - Low Mileage - ice-Pearl + Black Leather - NCT 07-27 - Assured Warranty -

2015 · 131,600 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €20,300
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h DYNAMICS FWD 4DR AUTO NX300H€39,900

Lexus Nx 300 H

€39,900

Lexus NX 300 h DYNAMICS FWD 4DR AUTO NX300H

2021 · 25,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,800 under marketMarket €42,700
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h F-SPORT AUTOMATIC HYBRID 2.5 PETROL //MASSIVE SPEC//LOW MILES//PANORAMIC GLASS ROOF//FULL LEATHER ELECTRIC HEATED AND COOLED SEATS//HEAD UP DISPLAY//360 PARKING CAMERAS//€34,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€34,950

Lexus NX 300 h F-SPORT AUTOMATIC HYBRID 2.5 PETROL //MASSIVE SPEC//LOW MILES//PANORAMIC GLASS ROOF//FULL LEATHER ELECTRIC HEATED AND COOLED SEATS//HEAD UP DISPLAY//360 PARKING CAMERAS//

2020 · 56,315 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €37,400
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h LEXUX 2019  NX300H VERSION L 2.5 AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE€30,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€30,950

Lexus NX 300 h LEXUX 2019 NX300H VERSION L 2.5 AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE

2019 · 109,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €33,100
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h FWD EXECUTIVE MC18 4DR AUTO NX300H€25,995

Lexus Nx 300 H

€25,995

Lexus NX 300 h FWD EXECUTIVE MC18 4DR AUTO NX300H

2018 · 117,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,705 under marketMarket €27,700
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h NX450h+ Executive #151€60,995

Lexus NX 300 h NX450h+ Executive #151

€60,995

2026 · 7,126 km · plugin · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,705 under marketMarket €64,700
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h NX300h 2.5 HYBRID AUTO // LEATHER HEATED POWERED SEATS // 360 PARKING CAMERAS // CRUISE CONTROL€31,900

Lexus Nx 300 H

€31,900

Lexus NX 300 h NX300h 2.5 HYBRID AUTO // LEATHER HEATED POWERED SEATS // 360 PARKING CAMERAS // CRUISE CONTROL

2020 · 109,265 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 under marketMarket €33,800
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h Executive Hybrid Auto€26,900

Lexus NX 300 h Executive Hybrid Auto

€26,900

2017 · 59,471 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €28,400
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h LUXURY 4WD E-CVT 5DR A AUTO NX300H€22,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€22,950

Lexus NX 300 h LUXURY 4WD E-CVT 5DR A AUTO NX300H

2018 · 173,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €24,000
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h S-DESIGN * FSH *1 OWNER * IRISH CAR *€18,495

Lexus Nx 300 H

€18,495

Lexus NX 300 h S-DESIGN * FSH *1 OWNER * IRISH CAR *

2015 · 152,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€805 under marketMarket €19,300
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 300h Executive*Pan-Roof*Beige L/S*Call Steven on 0861649214*€26,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€26,950

Lexus NX 300 h 300h Executive*Pan-Roof*Beige L/S*Call Steven on 0861649214*

2018 · 110,238 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 under marketMarket €28,100
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 350H F SPORT, Hybrid, Low Mileage€46,995

Lexus NX 300 h 350H F SPORT, Hybrid, Low Mileage

€46,995

2023 · 58,910 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,805 under marketMarket €48,800
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2021 LEXUS NX NX300H 2.5 HYBRID AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA  / PADDLE SHIFTERS /ELETRIC AND HEATED SEATS / APPLE CARPLAY AND€37,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€37,950

Lexus NX 300 h 2021 LEXUS NX NX300H 2.5 HYBRID AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / PADDLE SHIFTERS /ELETRIC AND HEATED SEATS / APPLE CARPLAY AND

2021 · 81,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €39,200
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 HYBRID SPORT 4WD AUTOMATIC **HIGH SPEC / 18" SPORT ALLOYS / ACTIVE RADAR CRUISE CONTROL / FRONT & REAR PARKING ASSIST / FULL BLACK LEATHER / HEATED FRONT SEATS / SAT NAV / REVERSE CAMERA**€23,450

Lexus Nx 300 H

€23,450

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 HYBRID SPORT 4WD AUTOMATIC **HIGH SPEC / 18" SPORT ALLOYS / ACTIVE RADAR CRUISE CONTROL / FRONT & REAR PARKING ASSIST / FULL BLACK LEATHER / HEATED FRONT SEATS / SAT NAV / REVERSE CAMERA**

2017 · 134,379 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €24,200
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h SPORT 2.5 197BHP PETROL HYBRID AUTOMATIC 4WD SUV *FULL SERVICE HISTORY* *HIGH SPEC* *NCT 05/2027* *TAX 12/2026 €270 ROAD TAX* *12 MONTH WARRANTY* *FINANCE ARRANGED TODAY*€22,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€22,950

Lexus NX 300 h SPORT 2.5 197BHP PETROL HYBRID AUTOMATIC 4WD SUV *FULL SERVICE HISTORY* *HIGH SPEC* *NCT 05/2027* *TAX 12/2026 €270 ROAD TAX* *12 MONTH WARRANTY* *FINANCE ARRANGED TODAY*

2017 · 144,595 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €23,600
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 HYBRID F SPORT AWD AUTOMATIC **MASSIVE SPEC / APPLE CARPLAY / BLIND SPOT ASSIST / ELECTRIC BOOTLID / HEATED & COOLING SEATS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / MARK LEVINSON PREMIUM SOUND / REVERSE CAMERA**€36,900

Lexus Nx 300 H

€36,900

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 HYBRID F SPORT AWD AUTOMATIC **MASSIVE SPEC / APPLE CARPLAY / BLIND SPOT ASSIST / ELECTRIC BOOTLID / HEATED & COOLING SEATS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL / MARK LEVINSON PREMIUM SOUND / REVERSE CAMERA**

2020 · 45,061 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,900
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2019 LEXUS NX300H PACKAGE  2.5 AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE€31,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€31,950

Lexus NX 300 h 2019 LEXUS NX300H PACKAGE 2.5 AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE

2019 · 77,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €32,800
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h NX300H I Package€32,833

Lexus NX 300 h NX300H I Package

€32,833

2019 · 66,742 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,600
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 300h F-Sport AWD€22,999

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 300h F-Sport AWD

€22,999

2017 · 145,999 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €23,500
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h LEXUX NX300H VERSION L 2.5 AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS  / HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE€28,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€28,950

Lexus NX 300 h LEXUX NX300H VERSION L 2.5 AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE

2018 · 87,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €29,400
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 350H, 4WD Hybrid, Ultra Low Mileage€47,995

Lexus Nx 300 H

€47,995

Lexus NX 300 h 350H, 4WD Hybrid, Ultra Low Mileage

2023 · 14,586 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €48,500
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Spice & Chic Edition€37,895

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Spice & Chic Edition

€37,895

2021 · 94,460 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €38,200
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 350H Hybrid, Version L, 360° Camera, Automatic€45,995

Lexus Nx 300 H

€45,995

Lexus NX 300 h 350H Hybrid, Version L, 360° Camera, Automatic

2023 · 87,243 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €46,300
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h NX300H F SPORTS 2.5 Hybrid, Low mileage€34,995

Lexus Nx 300 H

€34,995

Lexus NX 300 h NX300H F SPORTS 2.5 Hybrid, Low mileage

2020 · 90,442 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,200
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 300h F-Sport AWD€21,750

Lexus NX 300 h 300h F-Sport AWD

€21,750

2017 · 174,417 km · hybrid · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €21,800
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h FWD EXECUTIVE CAR PLA 4DR AUTO NX300H€33,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€33,950

Lexus NX 300 h FWD EXECUTIVE CAR PLA 4DR AUTO NX300H

2020 · 106,360 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €34,000
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 HYBRID AUTOMATIC SUV - FULL BROWN LEATHER - FACTORY ALLOYS - CRUISE CONTROL - POWER SEAT - REAR CAMERA€33,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€33,950

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 HYBRID AUTOMATIC SUV - FULL BROWN LEATHER - FACTORY ALLOYS - CRUISE CONTROL - POWER SEAT - REAR CAMERA

2019 · 63,973 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,800
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h EXECUTIVE HYBRID SUNROOF€29,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€29,950

Lexus NX 300 h EXECUTIVE HYBRID SUNROOF

2019 · 124,403 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €29,800
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 350h F SPORT, Panoramic roof, 360° Camera€59,995

Lexus Nx 300 H

€59,995

Lexus NX 300 h 350h F SPORT, Panoramic roof, 360° Camera

2025 · 31,950 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €59,600
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h HYBRID 2.5 AUTO€31,925

Lexus Nx 300 H

€31,925

Lexus NX 300 h HYBRID 2.5 AUTO

2019 · 96,454 km · hybrid · automatic

Offaly · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €31,700
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2019 LEXUS NX 300H VERSION L AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF / HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE€31,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€31,950

Lexus NX 300 h 2019 LEXUS NX 300H VERSION L AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF / HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE

2019 · 95,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €31,600
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h NX 300 H Dynamic€39,950

Lexus NX 300 h NX 300 H Dynamic

€39,950

2021 · 77,500 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €39,500
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h NX300H - IRISH CAR - FULL SERVICE HIOSTORY - UP TO 5 YEARS LEXUS RELAX WARRANTY AVAILABLE€39,450

Lexus Nx 300 H

€39,450

Lexus NX 300 h NX300H - IRISH CAR - FULL SERVICE HIOSTORY - UP TO 5 YEARS LEXUS RELAX WARRANTY AVAILABLE

2021 · 85,800 km · hybrid · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €38,900
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h NX350h VERSION L€46,495

Lexus Nx 300 H

€46,495

Lexus NX 300 h NX350h VERSION L

2023 · 92,697 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €45,800
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 300h Executive FWD€31,233

Lexus NX 300 h 300h Executive FWD

€31,233

2019 · 113,023 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,600
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 HYBRID FWD DYNAMIC *FULL LEATHER*€23,890

Lexus Nx 300 H

€23,890

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 HYBRID FWD DYNAMIC *FULL LEATHER*

2016 · 111,060 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €23,400
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 HYBRID FWD SPORT€27,890

Lexus Nx 300 H

€27,890

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 HYBRID FWD SPORT

2019 · 158,894 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,300
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h Fwd Executive Auto // Remote Central Locking // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // CD Player // USB Connection€29,945

Lexus Nx 300 H

€29,945

Lexus NX 300 h Fwd Executive Auto // Remote Central Locking // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // CD Player // USB Connection

2018 · 93,579 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €29,200
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h Dynamic Fwd 4dr Auto // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control€39,945

Lexus Nx 300 H

€39,945

Lexus NX 300 h Dynamic Fwd 4dr Auto // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control

2021 · 85,579 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €38,900
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 HYBRID AUTOMATIC€31,900

Lexus Nx 300 H

€31,900

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 HYBRID AUTOMATIC

2019 · 108,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,000 over marketMarket €30,900
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 F Sport€23,900

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 F Sport

€23,900

2016 · 115,798 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€800 over marketMarket €23,100
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h€19,999

Lexus NX 300 h

€19,999

2015 · 152,998 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€699 over marketMarket €19,300
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 LUXURY CVT 5DR AUTO 4WD 197HP A NX300H€17,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€17,950

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 LUXURY CVT 5DR AUTO 4WD 197HP A NX300H

2017 · 257,772 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€650 over marketMarket €17,300
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Exclusive, Automatic€37,995

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Exclusive, Automatic

€37,995

2020 · 71,804 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,495 over marketMarket €36,500
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2020 LEXUS NX300h F SPORT  AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF/HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE€33,950

Lexus Nx 300 H

€33,950

Lexus NX 300 h 2020 LEXUS NX300h F SPORT AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF/HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE

2020 · 97,000 km · other · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 over marketMarket €32,500
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h F Sport 2.5 Hybrid€22,900

Lexus NX 300 h F Sport 2.5 Hybrid

€22,900

2016 · 138,269 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,000 over marketMarket €21,900
Carzone
Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 Premium SUV Petrol Hybrid Automatic 4WD (197bhp)€18,000

Lexus Nx 300 H

€18,000

Lexus NX 300 h 2.5 Premium SUV Petrol Hybrid Automatic 4WD (197bhp)

2015 · 205,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€800 over marketMarket €17,200
Carzone