FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Lexus ✕Es 300 h ✕
Prices by county

35 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Lexus ES 300 H /2015/2.5 PETROL HYBRID/AUTO€13,999

Lexus Es 300 H

€13,999

Lexus ES 300 H /2015/2.5 PETROL HYBRID/AUTO

2015 · 104,185 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,601 under marketMarket €18,600
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H ES300h Dynamic€42,900

Lexus ES 300 H ES300h Dynamic

€42,900

2024 · 23,440 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€12,000 under marketMarket €54,900
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H 2.5 PREMIUM HYBRID€52,990

Lexus Es 300 H

€52,990

Lexus ES 300 H 2.5 PREMIUM HYBRID

2025 · 7,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€9,110 under marketMarket €62,100
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H Dynamic€57,950

Lexus ES 300 H Dynamic

€57,950

2026 · 19,608 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,650 under marketMarket €64,600
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H DYNAMIC HYBRID AUTOMATIC // LEATHER HEATED SEATS // SUNROOF // REAR CAMERA & PARK ASSIST // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDRIOID AUTO // CRUISE CONTROL // FULL WARRANTY€49,945

Lexus Es 300 H

€49,945

Lexus ES 300 H DYNAMIC HYBRID AUTOMATIC // LEATHER HEATED SEATS // SUNROOF // REAR CAMERA & PARK ASSIST // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDRIOID AUTO // CRUISE CONTROL // FULL WARRANTY

2024 · 29,500 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,155 under marketMarket €54,100
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H LUXURY 2.5 HYBRID * HUGE SPEC * // OPENING SUNROOF // 360 PARKING CAMERAS // LEATHER HEATED & COOLED SEATS€37,950

Lexus Es 300 H

€37,950

Lexus ES 300 H LUXURY 2.5 HYBRID * HUGE SPEC * // OPENING SUNROOF // 360 PARKING CAMERAS // LEATHER HEATED & COOLED SEATS

2021 · 35,375 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,050 under marketMarket €41,000
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H Dynamic Lexus Link & Cloud Navi // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control€49,945

Lexus Es 300 H

€49,945

Lexus ES 300 H Dynamic Lexus Link & Cloud Navi // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control

2024 · 33,030 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,655 under marketMarket €53,600
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H Dynamic€49,950

Lexus ES 300 H Dynamic

€49,950

2024 · 32,711 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,650 under marketMarket €53,600
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H 2.5 HYBRID LUXURY AUTOMATIC **HUGE SPEC / APPLE CARPLAY / ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL / ELECTRIC SUNROOF / ELECTRIC BOOTLID / HEAD UP DISPLAY / HEATED & COOLING SEATS / REAR SUNBLINDS / 360 DEGREE CAMERA*€43,900

Lexus Es 300 H

€43,900

Lexus ES 300 H 2.5 HYBRID LUXURY AUTOMATIC **HUGE SPEC / APPLE CARPLAY / ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL / ELECTRIC SUNROOF / ELECTRIC BOOTLID / HEAD UP DISPLAY / HEATED & COOLING SEATS / REAR SUNBLINDS / 360 DEGREE CAMERA*

2023 · 57,936 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,600 under marketMarket €46,500
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H LUXURY 2.5 HYBRID AUTO * HUGE SPEC * // LEATHER HEATED & COOLED SEATS // 360 PARKING CAMERAS // OPENING SUNROOF€37,900

Lexus Es 300 H

€37,900

Lexus ES 300 H LUXURY 2.5 HYBRID AUTO * HUGE SPEC * // LEATHER HEATED & COOLED SEATS // 360 PARKING CAMERAS // OPENING SUNROOF

2021 · 45,354 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,200 under marketMarket €40,100
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H Dynamic Auto€54,945

Lexus ES 300 H Dynamic Auto

€54,945

2025 · 18,000 km · hybrid · manual

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,055 under marketMarket €58,000
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H ES300H DYNAMIC AUTO *HUGE SPEC*€33,900

Lexus Es 300 H

€33,900

Lexus ES 300 H ES300H DYNAMIC AUTO *HUGE SPEC*

2022 · 138,808 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €35,400
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H (212) ES300H 2.5 LUXURY HYBRID AUTO MASSIVE SPEC€37,495

Lexus Es 300 H

€37,495

Lexus ES 300 H (212) ES300H 2.5 LUXURY HYBRID AUTO MASSIVE SPEC

2021 · 56,364 km · hybrid · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,605 under marketMarket €39,100
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H Premium Hybrid * BEST SPECIFICATION *€57,500

Lexus Es 300 H

€57,500

Lexus ES 300 H Premium Hybrid * BEST SPECIFICATION *

2025 · 22,793 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,000 under marketMarket €59,500
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H SUNROOF * FULL LEATHER * 2.5 HYBRID * ALL WHEEL DRIVE€35,950

Lexus Es 300 H

€35,950

Lexus ES 300 H SUNROOF * FULL LEATHER * 2.5 HYBRID * ALL WHEEL DRIVE

2021 · 85,681 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €36,500
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H 2.5 HYBRID / LUXURY TOP SPEC / TAX €180€34,950

Lexus Es 300 H

€34,950

Lexus ES 300 H 2.5 HYBRID / LUXURY TOP SPEC / TAX €180

2021 · 100,064 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,300
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H F SPORT (Cloud Navi & Carplay) // Remote Central Locking // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto€49,945

Lexus Es 300 H

€49,945

Lexus ES 300 H F SPORT (Cloud Navi & Carplay) // Remote Central Locking // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto

2024 · 58,805 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €50,400
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H 300H F-Sport€36,995

Lexus ES 300 H 300H F-Sport

€36,995

2021 · 78,561 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,100
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H F SPORT Lexus Link // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control€49,945

Lexus Es 300 H

€49,945

Lexus ES 300 H F SPORT Lexus Link // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control

2024 · 65,669 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €49,600
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H MARK LEVINSON SOUND * FULL LEATHER * SUNROOF * TOP SPEC * 2.5 SELF CHARGING HYBRID€32,950

Lexus Es 300 H

€32,950

Lexus ES 300 H MARK LEVINSON SOUND * FULL LEATHER * SUNROOF * TOP SPEC * 2.5 SELF CHARGING HYBRID

2020 · 96,464 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €32,400
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H ES 300H 2.5 CVT 215 BHP 4DR€35,950

Lexus Es 300 H

€35,950

Lexus ES 300 H ES 300H 2.5 CVT 215 BHP 4DR

2021 · 83,420 km · hybrid · cvt

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,300
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H ES300H Dynamic - Reverse Camera - Electric Seats - Ambient Lighting - 1 Owner From New *12 Months Warranty*€34,995

Lexus Es 300 H

€34,995

Lexus ES 300 H ES300H Dynamic - Reverse Camera - Electric Seats - Ambient Lighting - 1 Owner From New *12 Months Warranty*

2021 · 114,388 km · hybrid · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €34,200
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H Dynamics€46,950

Lexus ES 300 H Dynamics

€46,950

2024 · 101,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €45,800
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H DYNAMICS HYBRID AUTO NCT 5/8/27€36,450

Lexus Es 300 H

€36,450

Lexus ES 300 H DYNAMICS HYBRID AUTO NCT 5/8/27

2021 · 102,954 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 over marketMarket €35,100
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H 300H  .EXECUTIVE HYBRID€29,750

Lexus Es 300 H

€29,750

Lexus ES 300 H 300H .EXECUTIVE HYBRID

2020 · 151,277 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 over marketMarket €28,600
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H ES 300H CVT AUTO€42,950

Lexus Es 300 H

€42,950

Lexus ES 300 H ES 300H CVT AUTO

2023 · 97,873 km · hybrid · cvt

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 over marketMarket €40,800
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H ES300H Dynamic€35,880

Lexus ES 300 H ES300H Dynamic

€35,880

2021 · 118,999 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,080 over marketMarket €33,800
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H F-SPORT * SUNROOF * FULL LEATHER * 2.5 HYBRID€32,950

Lexus Es 300 H

€32,950

Lexus ES 300 H F-SPORT * SUNROOF * FULL LEATHER * 2.5 HYBRID

2020 · 121,915 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 over marketMarket €30,600
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H F-SPORT * SUNROOF * FULL LEATHER * 2.5 SELF CHARGING HYBRID€31,950

Lexus Es 300 H

€31,950

Lexus ES 300 H F-SPORT * SUNROOF * FULL LEATHER * 2.5 SELF CHARGING HYBRID

2019 · 92,297 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 over marketMarket €29,600
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H EXECUTIVE HYBRID AUTO // SAT-NAV // FULL LEATHER HEATED SEATS // REAR CAMERA & PARK ASSIST // BLUETOOTH // FACTORY SUNROOF // 12 MONTH WARRANTY€29,945

Lexus Es 300 H

€29,945

Lexus ES 300 H EXECUTIVE HYBRID AUTO // SAT-NAV // FULL LEATHER HEATED SEATS // REAR CAMERA & PARK ASSIST // BLUETOOTH // FACTORY SUNROOF // 12 MONTH WARRANTY

2019 · 125,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,445 over marketMarket €27,500
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H F SPORT 4DR AUTO€48,000

Lexus Es 300 H

€48,000

Lexus ES 300 H F SPORT 4DR AUTO

2022 · 30,700 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,000 over marketMarket €44,000
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H EXECUTIVE AUTO 4DR€28,950

Lexus Es 300 H

€28,950

Lexus ES 300 H EXECUTIVE AUTO 4DR

2019 · 142,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 over marketMarket €26,400
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H HYBRID ELECTRIC DYNAMICS€45,995

Lexus Es 300 H

€45,995

Lexus ES 300 H HYBRID ELECTRIC DYNAMICS

2023 · 116,778 km · hybrid · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,395 over marketMarket €40,600
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H F-SPORT * SUNROOF * 2.5 HYBRID€30,950

Lexus Es 300 H

€30,950

Lexus ES 300 H F-SPORT * SUNROOF * 2.5 HYBRID

2019 · 132,262 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,950 over marketMarket €27,000
Carzone
Lexus ES 300 H F SPORT 4DR AUTO€32,000

Lexus Es 300 H

€32,000

Lexus ES 300 H F SPORT 4DR AUTO

2019 · 122,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€5,200 over marketMarket €26,800
Carzone