FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Kia ✕Ev4 ✕
🗺 Prices by county

73 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€36,995

Kia EV4 Earth K3

€36,995

2026 · 5,143 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,705 under marketMarket €44,700
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
Kia EV4 Fastback Earth 3 *0% FINANCE OFFER*€36,950

Kia EV4 Fastback Earth 3 *0% FINANCE OFFER*

€36,950

2025 · 2,100 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,550 under marketMarket €44,500
Carzone
Kia EV4 Fastback GT Line€39,900

Kia EV4 Fastback GT Line

€39,900

2026 · 19,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,300 under marketMarket €43,200
Carzone
Kia EV4 FASTBACK EARTH K3 LR 4DR A€41,950

2026 Kia Ev4

€41,950

Kia EV4 FASTBACK EARTH K3 LR 4DR A

2026 · 3,800 km · electric · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,450 under marketMarket €45,400
Carzone
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€44,950

2026 Kia Ev4

€44,950

Kia EV4 5HB GT LINE LR 5DR AUTO

2026 · 1,500 km · electric · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,950 under marketMarket €47,900
Carzone
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€48,875

2026 Kia Ev4

€48,875

Kia EV4 SZ HB EARTH K3 LR_ME

2026 · 15 km · electric · automatic

Cavan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,025 under marketMarket €51,900
DoneDeal
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€49,700

Kia EV4 Earth 3 Hatchback 81.4 Kw/h 630Kms Range

€49,700

2026 · 10 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,300 under marketMarket €52,000
DoneDeal
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€49,900

Kia EV4 GT-Line

€49,900

2026 · 10 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,100 under marketMarket €52,000
DoneDeal
Kia EV4 Fastback GT Line€41,950

Kia EV4 Fastback GT Line

€41,950

2026 · 8,500 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €43,700
Carzone
Kia EV4 EV4 FASTBACK GT LINE LR 4DR€39,900

2025 Kia Ev4

€39,900

Kia EV4 EV4 FASTBACK GT LINE LR 4DR

2025 · 11,849 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,000
Carzone
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€39,900

2025 Kia Ev4

€39,900

Kia EV4 EV4 5 HB EARTH K3 LR 5DR AUTO

2025 · 12,998 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €40,900
Carzone
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€39,900

2025 Kia Ev4

€39,900

Kia EV4 EV4 GT-Line Fastback | Ex-Demo, Sunroof, C

2025 · 14,999 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €40,800
DoneDeal
Kia EV4 GT-Line Long Range 81.4kWh | Sunroof, Head-Up Display€45,800

2026 Kia Ev4

€45,800

Kia EV4 GT-Line Long Range 81.4kWh | Sunroof, Head-Up Display

2026 · 2,500 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €46,500
Carzone
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€40,945

Kia EV4 Gt-Line 201 Electric 81.4 kWh Auto

€40,945

2025 · 9,258 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,200
DoneDeal
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€51,775

2026 Kia Ev4

€51,775

Kia EV4 CT SEDAN EARTH K3 LR_ME

2026 · 15 km · electric · automatic

Cavan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €51,900
DoneDeal
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€52,600

Kia EV4 Earth 3 Fastback 81.4 Kw/h 630Kms Range

€52,600

2026 · 10 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €52,000
DoneDeal
Kia EV4 EV4 5 HB EARTH K3 LR 5DR AUTO€41,950

2025 Kia Ev4

€41,950

Kia EV4 EV4 5 HB EARTH K3 LR 5DR AUTO

2025 · 10,599 km · electric · automatic

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,100
Carzone
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€42,490

2025 Kia Ev4

€42,490

Kia EV4 EV4 Fastback GT Line (Free Home Charger an

2025 · 7,850 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,500
DoneDeal
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€52,900

Kia EV4 EV4 Fastback GT Line LR 4DR

€52,900

2026 · 78 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €51,600
DoneDeal
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€52,900

Kia EV4 EV4 Fastback GT Line LR 4DR Demo Model

€52,900

2026 · 269 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,000 over marketMarket €50,900
DoneDeal
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€50,900

2026 Kia Ev4

€50,900

Kia EV4 Fastback GT-Line - Long Range NEW RRP €536

2026 · 1,003 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,100 over marketMarket €48,800
DoneDeal
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€54,995

Kia EV4 EV4 Fastback GT Line

€54,995

2026 · 10 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,995 over marketMarket €52,000
DoneDeal
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€48,950

Kia EV4 Fastback GT-Line - Long Range

€48,950

2026 · 3,000 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 over marketMarket €46,100
DoneDeal
Kia EV4 GT-Line - Long Range NEW RRP €53,600.00€50,900

Kia EV4 GT-Line - Long Range NEW RRP €53,600.00

€50,900

2026 · 1,501 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,000 over marketMarket €47,900
Carzone
A kia ev4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€46,995

2026 Kia Ev4

€46,995

Kia EV4 GT-Line - Long Range **REAR VIEW CAMERA, A

2026 · 9,350 km · electric · automatic

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,495 over marketMarket €43,500
DoneDeal
Kia EV4 5HB GT LINE LR 5DR AUTO€48,450

2026 Kia Ev4

€48,450

Kia EV4 5HB GT LINE LR 5DR AUTO

2026 · 4,833 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,650 over marketMarket €44,800
Carzone
Kia EV4 FASTBACK  gtLine€55,000

2025 Kia Ev4

€55,000

Kia EV4 FASTBACK gtLine

2025 · 5 km · electric · automatic

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,700 over marketMarket €49,300
Carzone
Kia EV4 DEMO GT Line (Finance From 0%apr)€49,995

Kia EV4 DEMO GT Line (Finance From 0%apr)

€49,995

2026 · 4,998 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,195 over marketMarket €44,800
Carzone
Kia EV4 EV4 5HB GT LINE LR 5DR AUTO€45,950

2025 Kia Ev4

€45,950

Kia EV4 EV4 5HB GT LINE LR 5DR AUTO

2025 · 15,000 km · electric · automatic

Cavan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,150 over marketMarket €40,800
Carzone