FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Jeep ✕Avenger ✕
🗺 Prices by county

79 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Jeep Avenger Longitude Electric 54kWh Auto€21,900

Jeep Avenger Longitude Electric 54kWh Auto

€21,900

2024 · 25,298 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,000 under marketMarket €25,900
Carzone
Show 30 more
A jeep avenger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€21,900

Jeep Avenger Longitude 156 54kWh

€21,900

2024 · 24,550 km · electric · automatic

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,000 under marketMarket €25,900
DoneDeal
Jeep Avenger 1.2 LONGITUDE - 5 YEAR WARRANTY€28,445

2026 Jeep Avenger

€28,445

Jeep Avenger 1.2 LONGITUDE - 5 YEAR WARRANTY

2026 · 1,750 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,255 under marketMarket €32,700
Carzone
A jeep avenger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€30,950

2026 Jeep Avenger

€30,950

Jeep Avenger HYBRID ALTITUDE 1.2 AT

2026 · 10 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 under marketMarket €35,500
DoneDeal
Jeep Avenger 1.2 LONGITUDE - 5 YEAR WARRANTY€28,950

2026 Jeep Avenger

€28,950

Jeep Avenger 1.2 LONGITUDE - 5 YEAR WARRANTY

2026 · 1,250 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,050 under marketMarket €33,000
Carzone
A jeep avenger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€29,995

Jeep Avenger LONGITUDE 1.2 MT

€29,995

2026 · 0 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,905 under marketMarket €33,900
DoneDeal
Jeep Avenger 1.2 HYBRID - AUTOMATIC - 5 YEAR JEEP WARRANTY - SAME DAY FINANCE APPROVAL - 24/48 HOUR TEST DRIVE AVAILABLE€28,795

2026 Jeep Avenger

€28,795

Jeep Avenger 1.2 HYBRID - AUTOMATIC - 5 YEAR JEEP WARRANTY - SAME DAY FINANCE APPROVAL - 24/48 HOUR TEST DRIVE AVAILABLE

2026 · 9,250 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,605 under marketMarket €32,400
Carzone
Jeep Avenger BEV 54KWH ALTITUDE 156HP€24,490

2025 Jeep Avenger

€24,490

Jeep Avenger BEV 54KWH ALTITUDE 156HP

2025 · 28,998 km · electric · automatic

Offaly · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,410 under marketMarket €26,900
Carzone
Jeep Avenger FULL ELECTRIC EV, SUMMIT , 54kWh , 400kms Range *GREEN LOAN AVAILABLE*€26,995

2025 Jeep Avenger

€26,995

Jeep Avenger FULL ELECTRIC EV, SUMMIT , 54kWh , 400kms Range *GREEN LOAN AVAILABLE*

2025 · 7,900 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,405 under marketMarket €29,400
Carzone
Jeep Avenger Summit Ev 156 Electric 54kWh Auto€24,500

Jeep Avenger Summit Ev 156 Electric 54kWh Auto

€24,500

2025 · 32,339 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,100 under marketMarket €26,600
Carzone
A jeep avenger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€24,900

Jeep Avenger Altitude Electric 54kWh Auto

€24,900

2025 · 28,792 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,000 under marketMarket €26,900
DoneDeal
A jeep avenger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€30,000

Jeep Avenger 2026 Hybrid Automatic Alitude

€30,000

2026 · 11,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,100 under marketMarket €32,100
DoneDeal
A jeep avenger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€28,950

2026 Jeep Avenger

€28,950

261 JEEP AVENGER E-HYBRID LONGITUDE

2026 · 6,000 km · petrol · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 under marketMarket €30,900
DoneDeal
Jeep Avenger FULL ELECTRIC - ALTITUDE - BLACK ROOF - SAME DAY FINANCE APPROVAL - ZERO MILEAGE€29,895

2025 Jeep Avenger

€29,895

Jeep Avenger FULL ELECTRIC - ALTITUDE - BLACK ROOF - SAME DAY FINANCE APPROVAL - ZERO MILEAGE

2025 · 190 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,905 under marketMarket €31,800
Carzone
Jeep Avenger 1.2 - ALTITUDE - SAME DAY FINANCE APPROVAL - 24 / 48 HOUR TEST DRIVE AVAILABLE€24,950

2025 Jeep Avenger

€24,950

Jeep Avenger 1.2 - ALTITUDE - SAME DAY FINANCE APPROVAL - 24 / 48 HOUR TEST DRIVE AVAILABLE

2025 · 12,200 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 under marketMarket €26,400
Carzone
A jeep avenger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€34,995

2026 Jeep Avenger

€34,995

Jeep Avenger ** LAUNCH EDITION ** ALTITUDE ** 54KW

2026 · 0 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,905 under marketMarket €36,900
DoneDeal
Jeep Avenger 1.2 - ALTITUDE - SAME DAY FINANCE ARRANGED - 24 / 48 HOUR TEST DRIVE AVAILABLE€24,950

2025 Jeep Avenger

€24,950

Jeep Avenger 1.2 - ALTITUDE - SAME DAY FINANCE ARRANGED - 24 / 48 HOUR TEST DRIVE AVAILABLE

2025 · 12,900 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €26,300
Carzone
A jeep avenger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€31,695

2026 Jeep Avenger

€31,695

Jeep Avenger 1.2 HYBRID - AUTOMATIC - 5 YEAR WARRA

2026 · 15 km · petrol · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,505 under marketMarket €33,200
DoneDeal
A jeep avenger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€33,995

2026 Jeep Avenger

€33,995

Jeep Avenger HYBRID ALTITUDE 1.2 AT

2026 · 15 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,505 under marketMarket €35,500
DoneDeal
A jeep avenger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€31,950

2026 Jeep Avenger

€31,950

Jeep Avenger Altitude 1.2 e-Hybrid Auto 100HP e-DC

2026 · 1 km · petrol · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €33,200
DoneDeal
Jeep Avenger 1.2 100Bhp Hybrid Automatic Alitude€30,950

Jeep Avenger 1.2 100Bhp Hybrid Automatic Alitude

€30,950

2026 · 11,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 under marketMarket €32,100
Carzone
Jeep Avenger AVENGER BEV 54KWH LONGITUDE 156HP€30,995

2025 Jeep Avenger

€30,995

Jeep Avenger AVENGER BEV 54KWH LONGITUDE 156HP

2025 · 0 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,005 under marketMarket €32,000
Carzone
A jeep avenger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€34,795

Jeep Avenger Black Edition

€34,795

2026 · 10 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,500
DoneDeal
Jeep Avenger Altitude EV 54KWH WLTP RANGE 394KMS , GREEN-LOAN AVAILABLE€25,995

2025 Jeep Avenger

€25,995

Jeep Avenger Altitude EV 54KWH WLTP RANGE 394KMS , GREEN-LOAN AVAILABLE

2025 · 33,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,500
Carzone