FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Hyundai ✕Tucson ✕
🗺 Prices by county

2,738 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€11,400

Hyundai Tucson 2019

€11,400

2019 · 131,000 km · diesel · manual

Limerick · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,800 under: ask whyMarket €15,200
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
Hyundai Tucson IX35 EXECUTIVE TWO TONE HEV 5DR AUTO€22,495

2022 Hyundai Tucson

€22,495

Hyundai Tucson IX35 EXECUTIVE TWO TONE HEV 5DR AUTO

2022 · 33,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€7,405 under marketMarket €29,900
Carzone
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€12,450

2020 Hyundai Tucson 1.6 COMFORT

€12,450

2020 · 184,050 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,050 under marketMarket €16,500
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€10,500

Hyundai Tucson 2018

€10,500

2018 · 177,714 km · diesel · manual

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,400 under marketMarket €13,900
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,750

2017 Hyundai Tucson

€9,750

2017 Hyundai TUCSON 1.7 CRDI

2017 · 160,934 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,150 under marketMarket €12,900
DoneDeal
Hyundai Tucson 2016 EXECUTIVE 1.7CRDI€8,500

Hyundai Tucson 2016 EXECUTIVE 1.7CRDI

€8,500

2016 · 121,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,700 under marketMarket €11,200
Carzone
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,950

2017 Hyundai Tucson

€9,950

HYUNDAI TUSCON 1.7CRDI SE

2017 · 108,000 km · diesel · manual

Donegal · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,150 under marketMarket €13,100
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€6,950

Hyundai Tucson

€6,950

2016 · 204,000 km · diesel · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,180 under marketMarket €9,130
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€8,250

Hyundai Tucson 1.7 CRDI SE NAV BL/DR 5

€8,250

2016 · 135,866 km · diesel · manual

Westmeath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €10,800
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,100

Hyundai Tucson 2017 1.7 Diesel comfort . 147KM

€9,100

2017 · 147,471 km · diesel · manual

Kerry · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,800 under marketMarket €11,900
DoneDeal
Hyundai Tucson 1.7 D Comfort€6,650

Hyundai Tucson 1.7 D Comfort

€6,650

2016 · 269,998 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,040 under marketMarket €8,690
Carzone
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€7,750

Hyundai Tucson price drop

€7,750

2017 · 215,000 km · diesel · manual

Wicklow · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €10,100
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€7,995

Hyundai Tucson 2016, new Nct

€7,995

2016 · 198,500 km · diesel · manual

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,405 under marketMarket €10,400
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€12,500

2019 Hyundai Tucson

€12,500

Hyundai TUCSON 2019 1.6D COMF PLUS

2019 · 150,000 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,700 under marketMarket €16,200
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€7,200

Hyundai Tucson

€7,200

2016 · 196,339 km · diesel · manual

Cavan · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,110 under marketMarket €9,310
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€14,950

Hyundai Tucson 2WD Executive

€14,950

2020 · 120,995 km · diesel · manual

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,350 under marketMarket €19,300
DoneDeal
Hyundai Tucson IX35 COMFORT PLUS 5DR€14,950

2022 Hyundai Tucson

€14,950

Hyundai Tucson IX35 COMFORT PLUS 5DR

2022 · 197,000 km · diesel · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,350 under marketMarket €19,300
Carzone
Hyundai Tucson 2.0 D Auto Executive 4WD€9,995

Hyundai Tucson 2.0 D Auto Executive 4WD

€9,995

2016 · 179,964 km · diesel · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,905 under marketMarket €12,900
Carzone
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€8,850

Hyundai Tucson 2017 1.7 CDI FULL LEATHER !

€8,850

2017 · 210,000 km · diesel · manual

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €11,400
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€15,999

Hyundai Tucson 2020 //Only 97km //1 Owner//

€15,999

2020 · 97,754 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,501 under marketMarket €20,500
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€13,900

Hyundai Tucson (2019) 1.6dsl ..NEW NCT

€13,900

2019 · 112,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,900 under marketMarket €17,800
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€12,950

2019 Hyundai Tucson

€12,950

2019 (191) Hyundai Tuscon Comfort + (Low Mileage)

2019 · 97,000 km · diesel · manual

Limerick · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,550 under marketMarket €16,500
DoneDeal
Hyundai Tucson 1.7 D Premium€9,500

Hyundai Tucson 1.7 D Premium

€9,500

2017 · 186,237 km · diesel · manual

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,600 under marketMarket €12,100
Carzone
Hyundai Tucson IX35 COMFORT PLUS 5DR€17,450

2023 Hyundai Tucson

€17,450

Hyundai Tucson IX35 COMFORT PLUS 5DR

2023 · 172,716 km · diesel · manual

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,750 under marketMarket €22,200
Carzone
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€11,950

2019 Hyundai Tucson Executive 1.6Petrol

€11,950

2019 · 146,100 km · petrol · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €15,200
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€14,500

Hyundai Tucson 2018 low miles 13927 mls

€14,500

2018 · 22,413 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,800 under marketMarket €18,300
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,995

2017 Hyundai Tucson

€9,995

171 HYUNDAI TUCSON H-SPEC Warranty NCT TAX V.Clean

2017 · 170,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,605 under marketMarket €12,600
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€8,250

Hyundai tucson

€8,250

2017 · 203,000 km · diesel · manual

Offaly · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €10,400
DoneDeal
A hyundai tucson, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€7,499

Tuscan 2016 low mileage

€7,499

2016 · 192,000 km · diesel · manual

Limerick · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,911 under marketMarket €9,410
DoneDeal
Hyundai Tucson 1.7 CRDI S BL/DR 2WD 5DR€7,500

Hyundai Tucson 1.7 CRDI S BL/DR 2WD 5DR

€7,500

2016 · 193,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,890 under marketMarket €9,390
Carzone