FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Honda ✕Zr v ✕
🗺 Prices by county

25 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

A honda zr-v, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€39,900

Honda ZR-V e:HEV Sport

€39,900

2025 · 20,634 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,200 under marketMarket €42,100
DoneDeal
Honda ZR-V AS NEW CONDITION * 2.0 E:HEV AUTOMATIC€40,950

2025 Honda Zr V

€40,950

Honda ZR-V AS NEW CONDITION * 2.0 E:HEV AUTOMATIC

2025 · 7,527 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €42,600
Carzone
Honda ZR-V ZR-V e:HEV Hybrid SPORT€41,350

2025 Honda Zr V

€41,350

Honda ZR-V ZR-V e:HEV Hybrid SPORT

2025 · 21,999 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €42,000
Carzone
A honda zr-v, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€41,900

2025 Honda Zr V

€41,900

Honda ZR-V e:HEV Sport *LEATHER SEATS*

2025 · 24,844 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,800
DoneDeal
Honda ZR-V ZR-V Hybrid - HIGHEST TRIM LEVEL - SPORT€36,945

2024 Honda Zr V

€36,945

Honda ZR-V ZR-V Hybrid - HIGHEST TRIM LEVEL - SPORT

2024 · 43,918 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €36,800
Carzone
Honda ZR-V 2.0 SELF CHARGING HYBRID€39,950

2024 Honda Zr V

€39,950

Honda ZR-V 2.0 SELF CHARGING HYBRID

2024 · 12,162 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €39,000
Carzone
Honda ZR-V E:HEV SPORT€43,950

2025 Honda Zr V

€43,950

Honda ZR-V E:HEV SPORT

2025 · 19,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 over marketMarket €42,200
Carzone
Honda ZR-V ADVANCE HYBRID€39,950

2024 Honda Zr V

€39,950

Honda ZR-V ADVANCE HYBRID

2024 · 35,250 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 over marketMarket €37,500
Carzone
A honda zr-v, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€44,950

2025 Honda Zr V

€44,950

Honda ZR-V E:HEV SPORT

2025 · 20,500 km · hybrid · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 over marketMarket €42,100
DoneDeal
A honda zr-v, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€49,900

2026 Honda Zr V

€49,900

Honda ZR-V e:HEV Sport *LEATHER SEATS*

2026 · 10,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,500 over marketMarket €46,400
DoneDeal
Honda ZR-V ZR-V e:HEV Hybrid SPORT€45,900

2025 Honda Zr V

€45,900

Honda ZR-V ZR-V e:HEV Hybrid SPORT

2025 · 11,654 km · hybrid · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,300 over marketMarket €42,600
Carzone
Honda ZR-V ZR-V e:HEV Hybrid ADVANCE€39,880

2024 Honda Zr V

€39,880

Honda ZR-V ZR-V e:HEV Hybrid ADVANCE

2024 · 41,878 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,880 over marketMarket €37,000
Carzone
Honda ZR-V e:HEV Hybrid ADVANCE - TOP SPECIFICATION€40,800

2024 Honda Zr V

€40,800

Honda ZR-V e:HEV Hybrid ADVANCE - TOP SPECIFICATION

2024 · 41,855 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,800 over marketMarket €37,000
Carzone
Honda ZR-V 2.0 i-MMD e:HEV Sport€46,950

Honda ZR-V 2.0 i-MMD e:HEV Sport

€46,950

2025 · 12,998 km · hybrid · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,450 over marketMarket €42,500
Carzone
Honda ZR-V ZR-V e:HEV Hybrid ADVANCE€44,950

2024 Honda Zr V

€44,950

Honda ZR-V ZR-V e:HEV Hybrid ADVANCE

2024 · 33,768 km · hybrid · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,350 over marketMarket €37,600
Carzone