FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Honda ✕Jade ✕
🗺 Prices by county

27 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Honda Jade DAA-FR4€6,999

Honda Jade DAA-FR4

€6,999

2015 · 187,868 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,801 under marketMarket €8,800
Carzone
A honda jade, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,450

2015 Honda Jade

€9,450

2015 HONDA JADE 1.5 HYBRID Auto

2015 · 80,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €11,500
DoneDeal
A honda jade, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,750

Honda Jade 2015 Hybrid Automatic 1.5

€9,750

2015 · 109,110 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€950 under marketMarket €10,700
DoneDeal
A honda jade, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,950

Honda Jade 2015 Hybrid automatic 1.5

€9,950

2015 · 117,764 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€550 under marketMarket €10,500
DoneDeal
Honda Jade€11,399

Honda Jade

€11,399

2016 · 111,918 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€401 under marketMarket €11,800
Carzone
Honda Jade€11,455

Honda Jade

€11,455

2016 · 119,458 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €11,600
Carzone
A honda jade, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€10,950

2015 Honda Jade

€10,950

Honda Jade 1.5 HYBRID AUTO // HALF LEATHER INTERIO

2015 · 98,566 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €11,000
DoneDeal
A honda jade, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€10,599

Honda Jade 1.5 Petrol/Hybrid Automatic 2015

€10,599

2015 · 117,515 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €10,500
DoneDeal
Honda Jade€11,855

Honda Jade

€11,855

2016 · 116,295 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €11,700
Carzone
Honda Jade 1.5i HYBRID X MODEL AUTOMATIC€14,750

2017 Honda Jade

€14,750

Honda Jade 1.5i HYBRID X MODEL AUTOMATIC

2017 · 69,597 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €14,500
Carzone
Honda Jade€10,855

Honda Jade

€10,855

2015 · 122,810 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€455 over marketMarket €10,400
Carzone
Honda Jade 1.5i HYBRID X MODEL AUTOMATIC€11,950

2015 Honda Jade

€11,950

Honda Jade 1.5i HYBRID X MODEL AUTOMATIC

2015 · 93,507 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 over marketMarket €11,200
Carzone
Honda Jade RS - 1.5 PETROL HYBRID - AUTO - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2316€18,950

2020 Honda Jade

€18,950

Honda Jade RS - 1.5 PETROL HYBRID - AUTO - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2316

2020 · 117,017 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 over marketMarket €17,300
Carzone
A honda jade, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€8,900

Honda 2015 auto 6 SEATER

€8,900

2015 · 159,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€830 over marketMarket €8,070
DoneDeal
A honda jade, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€12,950

2016 Honda Jade 1.5 Hybrid 6 Seater

€12,950

2016 · 123,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 over marketMarket €11,500
DoneDeal
A honda jade, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€16,555

2018 Honda Jade

€16,555

2018 HONDA JADE /1.5, HYBRID/

2018 · 109,891 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,055 over marketMarket €14,500
DoneDeal
Honda Jade DAA-FR4 5DR AUTO€9,950

2015 Honda Jade

€9,950

Honda Jade DAA-FR4 5DR AUTO

2015 · 137,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,410 over marketMarket €8,540
Carzone
Honda Jade DAA-FR4€10,000

Honda Jade DAA-FR4

€10,000

2015 · 160,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 over marketMarket €8,050
Carzone
Honda Jade (2yr warranty) 1.5 Hybrid Automatic€17,999

Honda Jade (2yr warranty) 1.5 Hybrid Automatic

€17,999

2018 · 121,956 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,899 over marketMarket €14,100
Carzone
Honda Jade COMING SOON€13,950

2015 Honda Jade

€13,950

Honda Jade COMING SOON

2015 · 124,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,650 over marketMarket €10,300
Carzone