FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Ford ✕Tourneo custom ✕
Prices by county

67 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Ford Tourneo Custom 140 T300M FWD 5DR€18,600

Ford Tourneo Custom 140 T300M FWD 5DR

€18,600

2018 · 114,656 km · diesel · manual

Louth · private

Great priceFairHigh
€6,200 under: ask whyMarket €24,800
Carzone
Show 30 more
€58,950

Wheelchair Accessible Ford Custom Independence

€58,950

2026 · 0 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€17,350 under marketMarket €76,300
DoneDeal
€31,950

Wheelchair Car

€31,950

2021 · 51,498 km · diesel · manual

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,050 under marketMarket €40,000
DoneDeal
€31,950

Wheelchair Car Ford Custom

€31,950

2021 · 50,882 km · diesel · manual

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,050 under marketMarket €40,000
DoneDeal
€19,995

Ford Tourneo Custom

€19,995

Ford Tourneo Custom 2018 WHEELCHAIR ACCESSIBLE

2018 · 44,700 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,705 under marketMarket €24,700
DoneDeal
Ford Tourneo Custom Family Conversion€56,995

Ford Tourneo Custom Family Conversion

€56,995

2026 · 150 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€12,205 under marketMarket €69,200
Carzone
€32,950

Wheelchair Accessible Ford Custom Independence

€32,950

2021 · 34,149 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,050 under marketMarket €40,000
DoneDeal
Ford Tourneo Custom TIPPER€63,950

Ford Tourneo Custom TIPPER

€63,950

2026 · 180 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€12,050 under marketMarket €76,000
Carzone
€60,500

Ford Tourneo Custom

€60,500

FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM/2026/AUTO/WAV/8-9 SEATER

2026 · 10 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€11,300 under marketMarket €71,800
DoneDeal
€67,000

Wheelchair Taxi Spec Ford Tourneo Connect

€67,000

2026 · 0 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€9,300 under marketMarket €76,300
DoneDeal
€54,950

Ford Tourneo Custom

€54,950

FORD CUSTOM TOURNEO

2024 · 96,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€7,250 under marketMarket €62,200
DoneDeal
€67,500

Wheelchair Car (Luxury)

€67,500

2026 · 0 km · diesel · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,800 under marketMarket €76,300
DoneDeal
€56,000

Ford Tourneo Custom 2024

€56,000

2024 · 134,000 km · diesel · automatic

Kerry · private

Great priceFairHigh
€7,200 under marketMarket €63,200
DoneDeal
€21,950

Ford Tourneo Custom

€21,950

Wheelchair Accessible Ford Custom Independence RE

2018 · 36,905 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 under marketMarket €24,700
DoneDeal
€66,793

Ford Tourneo Custom

€66,793

Ford Tourneo Custom 2.5 Litre PHEV - available to

2026 · 0 km · plugin · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,007 under marketMarket €71,800
DoneDeal
€62,000

Ford Tourneo Custom

€62,000

2026 Tourneo Custom, Taxi Spec, Wheelchair Access

2026 · 21,000 km · plugin · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,400 under marketMarket €66,400
DoneDeal
€67,895

Ford Tourneo Custom

€67,895

Ford Tourneo Custom *AVAILABLE NOW* 9 seater, PHEV

2026 · 10 km · plugin · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,505 under marketMarket €70,400
DoneDeal
€74,800

Ford Tourneo Custom

€74,800

Ford Tourneo Custom *FULL EV* *8 SEATER* *370kms R

2026 · 10 km · electric · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,700 under marketMarket €77,500
DoneDeal
€54,500

Ford Tourneo

€54,500

2023 · 84,577 km · diesel · automatic

Kerry · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 under marketMarket €56,400
DoneDeal
€60,500

Ford Tourneo Custom

€60,500

Ford Tourneo Custom 2.5 LWB Limited 232 BHP Automa

2025 · 80,334 km · plugin · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,100 under marketMarket €62,600
DoneDeal
Ford Tourneo Custom H1 320L2 TITANIUM 2.0TD136 S6.€59,950

Ford Tourneo Custom

€59,950

Ford Tourneo Custom H1 320L2 TITANIUM 2.0TD136 S6.

2024 · 16,211 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €61,800
Carzone
Ford Tourneo Custom LWB LIMITED 8 Seat 2.0 130PS manual 6 speed€26,950

Ford Tourneo Custom

€26,950

Ford Tourneo Custom LWB LIMITED 8 Seat 2.0 130PS manual 6 speed

2018 · 279,024 km · diesel · manual

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,500
Carzone
Ford Tourneo Custom RS 5DR AUTO€27,800

Ford Tourneo Custom RS 5DR AUTO

€27,800

2018 · 121,568 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,900
Carzone
€72,000

Ford Tourneo Custom

€72,000

Ford Tourneo Custom TITANIUM (8/9 SEATER) 2.5 PHEV

2026 · 10 km · plugin · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €71,800
DoneDeal
€73,500

Ford tourneo custom

€73,500

2026 · 0 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €72,000
DoneDeal
€69,995

Ford Tourneo Custom

€69,995

Ford Tourneo Custom 65kWh 100kw / 136PS Titanium A

2025 · 16,784 km · electric · automatic

Offaly · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,195 over marketMarket €67,800
DoneDeal
€52,900

Ford Tourneo Custom

€52,900

Ford Tourneo Custom 2.0L FREEDOM S Custom Bus 9 Se

2023 · 88,837 km · diesel · manual

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 over marketMarket €51,200
DoneDeal
Ford Tourneo Custom 125 T35 0 H1 340L2 TITANIUM 2.€64,950

Ford Tourneo Custom

€64,950

Ford Tourneo Custom 125 T35 0 H1 340L2 TITANIUM 2.

2025 · 17,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 over marketMarket €62,700
Carzone
Ford Tourneo Custom 125 T35 0 TITANIUM 320LWB 2.0L€64,500

Ford Tourneo Custom

€64,500

Ford Tourneo Custom 125 T35 0 TITANIUM 320LWB 2.0L

2024 · 85,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,500 over marketMarket €62,000
Carzone
€75,500

Ford Tourneo Custom

€75,500

FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM/2026/AUTO/WAV/8-9 SEATER

2026 · 10 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,700 over marketMarket €71,800
DoneDeal
€75,950

2026 Ford Tourneo Custom PHEV Taxi 9 Seats

€75,950

2026 · 0 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,150 over marketMarket €71,800
DoneDeal
Ford Tourneo Custom Titanium Auto 2.0TDCi 136PS 8 seats minibus€64,950

Ford Tourneo Custom

€64,950

Ford Tourneo Custom Titanium Auto 2.0TDCi 136PS 8 seats minibus

2024 · 28,115 km · diesel · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,650 over marketMarket €61,300
Carzone
€59,995

Ford Tourneo Custom

€59,995

Ford Tourneo Custom Custom BUS LTD 2.0TD170 AUTOMA

2023 · 49,694 km · diesel · automatic

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,195 over marketMarket €55,800
DoneDeal
Ford Tourneo Custom 1.0T 320 TITANIUM€42,500

Ford Tourneo Custom 1.0T 320 TITANIUM

€42,500

2022 · 64,999 km · plugin · cvt

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 over marketMarket €39,300
Carzone
€54,950

Ford Tourneo Custom

€54,950

Ford Tourneo Custom 2.0L EcoBlue 136PS Trend LWB 8

2023 · 55,000 km · diesel · manual

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,150 over marketMarket €50,800
DoneDeal
Ford Tourneo Custom Limited LWB 2.0TDCi 130Ps manual 6 speed 8 seat minibus€49,950

Ford Tourneo Custom

€49,950

Ford Tourneo Custom Limited LWB 2.0TDCi 130Ps manual 6 speed 8 seat minibus

2022 · 98,193 km · diesel · manual

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,950 over marketMarket €46,000
Carzone
€85,000

Ford Tourneo Custom

€85,000

Ford Tourneo Custom TREND MODEL L2 8 SEATER 2.0 TD

2026 · 20 km · diesel · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,700 over marketMarket €76,300
DoneDeal
€86,500

Wheelchair Accessible Taxi Ford Custom 9 Seats

€86,500

2026 · 0 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€10,200 over marketMarket €76,300
DoneDeal
Ford Tourneo Custom 8 Seat LWB Limited 2.0TDCi 130Ps manual 6 speed€57,950

Ford Tourneo Custom

€57,950

Ford Tourneo Custom 8 Seat LWB Limited 2.0TDCi 130Ps manual 6 speed

2023 · 49,387 km · diesel · manual

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,150 over marketMarket €50,800
Carzone
€64,950

Wheelchair Accessible Ford Custom Vision 2023

€64,950

2023 · 8,922 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,050 over marketMarket €56,900
DoneDeal
€57,950

Ford Tourneo Custom

€57,950

Ford Tourneo Custom 8 Seat LWB Limited 2.0tdci 13

2023 · 46,387 km · diesel · manual

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,250 over marketMarket €50,700
DoneDeal
€88,000

Ford Tourneo Custom

€88,000

Ford Tourneo Custom *Order Yours Today* LIMITED *8

2026 · 20 km · diesel · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€11,700 over marketMarket €76,300
DoneDeal
€53,995

Wheelchair Accessible

€53,995

2022 · 59,900 km · diesel · manual

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,495 over marketMarket €45,500
DoneDeal
€90,995

Ford Tourneo Custom Wheelchair Accessible Taxi

€90,995

2026 · 0 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€14,695 over marketMarket €76,300
DoneDeal
€86,950

Ford Tourneo Custom

€86,950

Ford Tourneo Custom NEW 2.0 DIESEL 9 SEATER AVAILI

2025 · 10 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€15,150 over marketMarket €71,800
DoneDeal
€84,900

Ford Tourneo Custom

€84,900

Ford Tourneo Custom Titanium 8 Seater / High Speci

2026 · 20 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€15,500 over marketMarket €69,400
DoneDeal
€56,995

Wheelchair Accessible Ford Tourneo Custom 2022

€56,995

2022 · 59,900 km · diesel · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€11,495 over marketMarket €45,500
DoneDeal
€26,995

Wheelchair Accessible Ford Tourneo Custom 2017

€26,995

2017 · 95,755 km · diesel · unknown

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,395 over marketMarket €20,600
DoneDeal
Ford Tourneo Custom 2.0 TDCI 310 TITANIUM€32,750

Ford Tourneo Custom 2.0 TDCI 310 TITANIUM

€32,750

2017 · 135,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€11,750 over marketMarket €21,000
Carzone