FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Dacia ✕Jogger ✕
🗺 Prices by county

241 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€12,799

Dacia Jogger COMFORT TCE 110 5DR 7 seater

€12,799

2022 · 62,801 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,301 under marketMarket €16,100
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Expression€14,995

Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Expression

€14,995

2023 · 52,498 km · petrol · manual

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,705 under marketMarket €18,700
Carzone
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€20,999

2024 Dacia Jogger

€20,999

DACIA JOGGER 7 SEATER 1.6 PETROL HYBRID 2024

2024 · 49,000 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,401 under marketMarket €25,400
DoneDeal
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€13,000

2022 Dacia Jogger

€13,000

Dacia Jogger 2022 7 SEATS REDUCED SALE PRICE

2022 · 80,000 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,500 under marketMarket €15,500
DoneDeal
Dacia Jogger Expression TCE 110 NBI 5DR 7 Seater MANUAL. NCT&TAX, Alloy Wheels, 2 Keys, Reverse Camera, MFSW, Cruise Control, Air Conditioning, Hands Free, Folding Seats, Parking Sensors, USB, and more.€14,950

2023 Dacia Jogger

€14,950

Dacia Jogger Expression TCE 110 NBI 5DR 7 Seater MANUAL. NCT&TAX, Alloy Wheels, 2 Keys, Reverse Camera, MFSW, Cruise Control, Air Conditioning, Hands Free, Folding Seats, Parking Sensors, USB, and more.

2023 · 76,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €17,800
Carzone
Dacia Jogger COMFORT TCE 110 5DR€13,950

2022 Dacia Jogger

€13,950

Dacia Jogger COMFORT TCE 110 5DR

2022 · 65,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €16,000
Carzone
Dacia Jogger EXTREME HEV 145 5DR AUTO€21,999

2024 Dacia Jogger

€21,999

Dacia Jogger EXTREME HEV 145 5DR AUTO

2024 · 54,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,101 under marketMarket €25,100
Carzone
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€14,999

2023 Dacia Jogger

€14,999

Dacia Jogger 2023//7 SEATER///FINACE AVAILABLE

2023 · 98,500 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,001 under marketMarket €17,000
DoneDeal
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€12,995

2022 Dacia Jogger

€12,995

Dacia Jogger 2022 COMFORT SPEC CAMERA TOUCH SCREEN

2022 · 105,511 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,705 under marketMarket €14,700
DoneDeal
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€19,950

Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Expression

€19,950

2024 · 23,984 km · petrol · manual

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €22,400
DoneDeal
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€16,750

Dacia Jogger 7 seater low mileage 2023

€16,750

2023 · 53,000 km · petrol · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 under marketMarket €18,700
DoneDeal
Dacia Jogger EXPRESSION HEV 145 5DR€20,999

2024 Dacia Jogger

€20,999

Dacia Jogger EXPRESSION HEV 145 5DR

2024 · 89,000 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,401 under marketMarket €23,400
Carzone
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€17,499

Dacia Jogger EXPRESSION TCE 110 NBI 7 seater

€17,499

2024 · 90,919 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,901 under marketMarket €19,400
DoneDeal
Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Essential€18,950

Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Essential

€18,950

2024 · 53,948 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €21,000
Carzone
Dacia Jogger COMFORT TCE 110 5DR**//**7 SEATER**//**WARRANTY**//**FINANCE ARRANGED**//**REVERSE CAMERA**//**€200 ROAD TAX!€15,995

2023 Dacia Jogger

€15,995

Dacia Jogger COMFORT TCE 110 5DR**//**7 SEATER**//**WARRANTY**//**FINANCE ARRANGED**//**REVERSE CAMERA**//**€200 ROAD TAX!

2023 · 79,009 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,705 under marketMarket €17,700
Carzone
Dacia Jogger EXTREME SE TCE 110 NBI€16,950

2023 Dacia Jogger

€16,950

Dacia Jogger EXTREME SE TCE 110 NBI

2023 · 52,994 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €18,700
Carzone
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€23,900

2024 Dacia Jogger

€23,900

Dacia Jogger hybrid automatic, 1OWNER, EXTREME HEV

2024 · 36,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,200 under marketMarket €26,100
DoneDeal
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€15,500

Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Extreme SE

€15,500

2023 · 99,933 km · petrol · manual

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,400 under marketMarket €16,900
DoneDeal
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€13,950

2022 Dacia Jogger

€13,950

Dacia Jogger COMFORT TCE 110 5DR

2022 · 89,000 km · petrol · manual

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €15,200
DoneDeal
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€26,995

2026 Dacia Jogger

€26,995

Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Expression, 7 seater , low mi

2026 · 1,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,405 under marketMarket €29,400
DoneDeal
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€16,995

2023 Dacia Jogger

€16,995

Dacia Jogger EXTREME SE TCE 110 *7-SEATER* *HIGHES

2023 · 56,555 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,505 under marketMarket €18,500
DoneDeal
Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Extreme€20,900

Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Extreme

€20,900

2024 · 20,998 km · petrol · manual

Offaly · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €22,600
Carzone
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€23,900

Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Expression

€23,900

2025 · 10,000 km · petrol · manual

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 under marketMarket €25,800
DoneDeal
Dacia Jogger EXTREME SE TCE 110 NBI€16,000

2023 Dacia Jogger

€16,000

Dacia Jogger EXTREME SE TCE 110 NBI

2023 · 45,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,200 under marketMarket €17,200
Carzone
Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Expression€17,890

Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Expression

€17,890

2023 · 39,998 km · petrol · manual

Offaly · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,310 under marketMarket €19,200
Carzone
Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Expression€16,890

Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Expression

€16,890

2023 · 68,108 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,210 under marketMarket €18,100
Carzone
Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Extreme SE€16,800

Dacia Jogger TCe 110 Extreme SE

€16,800

2023 · 69,105 km · petrol · manual

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,200 under marketMarket €18,000
Carzone
A dacia jogger, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€18,500

Dacia Jogger extreme 2024

€18,500

2024 · 36,000 km · petrol · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,300 under marketMarket €19,800
DoneDeal