FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Citroen ✕Grand c4 picasso ✕
Prices by county

122 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2010 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

230,585 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€2,995

was €3,250

€995 under marketMarket €3,990
€3,260€4,890
DoneDeal
Next 90
·
New today

2014 Citroen C4 Low miles new - SN00

159,807 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€5,150

was €5,990

€1,580 under marketMarket €6,730
€5,490€8,250
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

104,505 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€19,950

€5,750 under marketMarket €25,700
€21,000€31,500
Carzone·New today

2015 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

163,236 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€5,950

was €6,950

€1,630 under marketMarket €7,580
€6,190€9,300
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Citroen C4 Grand Picasso NEW NCT

96,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€7,400

was €7,450

€1,930 under marketMarket €9,330
€7,620€11,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

178,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€6,950

€1,660 under marketMarket €8,610
€7,030€10,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 7 SEATER

137,580 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€9,950

was €10,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €12,300
€10,000€15,100
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

140,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,495

was €8,995

€2,005 under marketMarket €10,500
€8,570€12,900
DoneDeal·New today

2009 Citroen C4 Grand Picasso

288,043 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€1,900

was €2,100

€430 under marketMarket €2,330
€1,900€2,860
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 1.6 HDI 110 V VTR 5DR

148,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€3,900

€870 under marketMarket €4,770
€3,890€5,850
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

150,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€9,500

€2,100 under marketMarket €11,600
€9,470€14,200
Carzone·New today

2018 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso with Long NCT.

217,850 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€7,950

€1,720 under marketMarket €9,670
€7,890€11,900
DoneDeal·New today

2014 CITROEN Grand C4 Picasso. With NEW NCT. €4499.

206,237 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€4,499

was €4,799

€961 under marketMarket €5,460
€4,460€6,700
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

232,502 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€3,995

€845 under marketMarket €4,840
€3,950€5,940
DoneDeal·New today

2020 202 Citroen C4 Grand Picasso 1.6HDI AUTO 7

113,756 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

was €16,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €19,200
€15,700€23,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso *NCT & TAX*

250,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,750

€1,370 under marketMarket €8,120
€6,630€9,960
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

205,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€8,750

€1,650 under marketMarket €10,400
€8,490€12,800
Carzone·New today

2018 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

145,008 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€9,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €11,800
€9,630€14,500
Carzone·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

193,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€6,745

was €6,945

€1,215 under marketMarket €7,960
€6,500€9,760
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

109,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€5,750

€970 under marketMarket €6,720
€5,480€8,240
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Citreon c4 7 seater

191,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€7,200

was €7,900

€1,210 under marketMarket €8,410
€6,860€10,300
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Citroen Grand Picasso HDI(Fresh NCT)(7 seater)

110,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,900

was €8,950

€1,400 under marketMarket €10,300
€8,410€12,600
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

184,430 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€10,900

was €11,450

€1,700 under marketMarket €12,600
€10,300€15,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

198,505 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€6,950

€880 under marketMarket €7,830
€6,390€9,600
Carzone·New today

2015 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

95,820 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€9,450

€1,050 under marketMarket €10,500
€8,570€12,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

230,700 km · Diesel · Manual · Roscommon

€5,950

€630 under marketMarket €6,580
€5,370€8,070
Carzone·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

165,966 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€7,750

was €7,950

€810 under marketMarket €8,560
€6,990€10,500
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

132,092 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€7,750

€790 under marketMarket €8,540
€6,970€10,500
Carzone·New today

2017 🔵 C4 Grand Picasso 1.6 Petrol Automatic Low Km

88,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,999

€1,301 under marketMarket €14,300
€11,700€17,500
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 7S HDI 110 PLATINUM 4DR

188,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€4,999

€491 under marketMarket €5,490
€4,480€6,730
Carzone·New today

2019 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

71,087 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €20,800
€17,000€25,500
Carzone·New today

2015 New nct & service 187kms

187,883 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€5,950

€580 under marketMarket €6,530
€5,330€8,010
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

164,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,950

was €9,950

€870 under marketMarket €9,820
€8,020€12,000
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

153,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€8,500

was €9,500

€810 under marketMarket €9,310
€7,600€11,400
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

206,720 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€5,450

€460 under marketMarket €5,910
€4,820€7,250
Carzone·New today

2012 Citroen c4 grand Picasso nct march 27

234,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€3,950

was €4,950

€310 under marketMarket €4,260
€3,480€5,220
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

63,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €16,100
€13,100€19,700
Carzone·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso * ONLY 55K MILES *

90,053 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€10,900

€800 under marketMarket €11,700
€9,550€14,300
Carzone·New today

2012 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

241,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€3,900

was €4,400

€270 under marketMarket €4,170
€3,400€5,110
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

220,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€7,899

€511 under marketMarket €8,410
€6,860€10,300
Carzone·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

167,215 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€10,995

€505 under marketMarket €11,500
€9,390€14,100
Carzone·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 2.0 HDI AUTO HIGH SPEC

115,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€13,999

€601 under marketMarket €14,600
€11,900€17,900
Carzone·New today

2022 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

127,998 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€19,950

€850 under marketMarket €20,800
€17,000€25,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

83,750 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€14,900

was €15,900

€600 under marketMarket €15,500
€12,700€19,000
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

93,046 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€8,995

€325 under marketMarket €9,320
€7,610€11,400
Carzone·New today

2019 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 1.2 Touch Edition

60,372 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€13,950

€450 under marketMarket €14,400
€11,800€17,700
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Citroen C4 Grand Picasso 133k km NCT 2027

133,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€9,500

was €9,750

€300 under marketMarket €9,800
€8,000€12,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

59,849 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€550 under marketMarket €18,500
€15,100€22,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

98,169 km · Diesel · Automatic · Clare

€16,950

At market priceMarket €17,300
€14,100€21,200
Carzone·New today

2016 Grand C4 Picasso 162 Reg 1.6 Exclusive New NCT

129,682 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,500

was €8,900

At market priceMarket €8,660
€7,070€10,600
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

141,367 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,995

At market priceMarket €9,130
€7,450€11,200
Carzone·New today

2018 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

100,185 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€16,950

At market priceMarket €17,200
€14,000€21,100
Carzone·New today

2014 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 1.6 HDI 5DR

142,587 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€6,950

At market priceMarket €7,030
€5,740€8,620
Carzone·New today

2018 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso FEEL BLUEHDI 120 4DR

180,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€9,800

At market priceMarket €9,910
€8,090€12,200
Carzone·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

145,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€8,950

At market priceMarket €9,050
€7,390€11,100
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

37,999 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€18,500

At market priceMarket €18,700
€15,300€22,900
Carzone·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

63,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

At market priceMarket €16,100
€13,100€19,700
Carzone·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 7 Seats 1.6HDI

191,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€7,950

At market priceMarket €8,000
€6,530€9,810
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

90,123 km · Petrol · Automatic · Clare

€12,400

At market priceMarket €12,400
€10,100€15,200
Carzone·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

194,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€7,950

At market priceMarket €7,930
€6,470€9,730
Carzone·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

95,820 km · Petrol · Automatic · Clare

€12,400

At market priceMarket €12,300
€10,000€15,100
Carzone·New today

2022 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

67,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€23,900

was €24,900

At market priceMarket €23,500
€19,200€28,800
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Citroen C4 1.6 Petrol Automatic

100,537 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€12,500

At market priceMarket €12,200
€9,960€15,000
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

80,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€17,900

was €18,900

At market priceMarket €17,400
€14,200€21,300
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

116,887 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€9,995

was €10,995

€305 over marketMarket €9,690
€7,910€11,900
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

41,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

€550 over marketMarket €16,400
€13,400€20,100
Carzone·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

167,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€11,900

€400 over marketMarket €11,500
€9,390€14,100
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso E HDI 115 VTR+ 4DR

185,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€6,500

was €6,950

€220 over marketMarket €6,280
€5,130€7,700
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

128,890 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kilkenny

€17,250

€650 over marketMarket €16,600
€13,500€20,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

206,249 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,995

€265 over marketMarket €6,730
€5,490€8,250
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

68,459 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€24,450

€950 over marketMarket €23,500
€19,200€28,800
Carzone·New today

2018 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

222,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€9,950

was €10,950

€390 over marketMarket €9,560
€7,800€11,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

165,441 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,950

€370 over marketMarket €8,580
€7,000€10,500
Carzone·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

185,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€8,500

€380 over marketMarket €8,120
€6,630€9,960
Carzone·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

167,234 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,995

€455 over marketMarket €8,540
€6,970€10,500
Carzone·New today

2018 181 Citroen C4 Grand Picasso

139,796 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€12,650

€650 over marketMarket €12,000
€9,790€14,700
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

75,460 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,950

was €15,950

€850 over marketMarket €14,100
€11,500€17,300
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

168,442 km · Diesel · Manual · Clare

€7,950

€480 over marketMarket €7,470
€6,100€9,160
Carzone·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

216,178 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€7,999

€549 over marketMarket €7,450
€6,080€9,140
Carzone·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

215,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€10,950

was €11,500

€850 over marketMarket €10,100
€8,240€12,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso FEEL BLUEHDI 120 4DR

140,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€14,900

was €15,900

€1,200 over marketMarket €13,700
€11,200€16,800
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

183,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Longford

€7,500

was €7,800

€610 over marketMarket €6,890
€5,620€8,450
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

100,121 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€16,500

€1,400 over marketMarket €15,100
€12,300€18,500
Carzone·New today

2017 Citroen C4 Picasso 2.0 Blue HDI Automatic

100,569 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€16,500

€1,500 over marketMarket €15,000
€12,200€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso Automatic

153,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€8,950

was €9,950

€850 over marketMarket €8,100
€6,610€9,930
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

187,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,950

€860 over marketMarket €8,090
€6,600€9,920
Carzone·New today

2018 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

120,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€13,900

was €14,900

€1,400 over marketMarket €12,500
€10,200€15,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

79,863 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€16,950

€1,750 over marketMarket €15,200
€12,400€18,600
Carzone·New today

2010 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

271,456 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€3,950

was €4,250

€410 over marketMarket €3,540
€2,890€4,340
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso

30,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

€1,350 over marketMarket €11,600
€9,470€14,200
Carzone·New today