FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Citroen ✕C5 aircross ✕
Prices by county

257 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Citroen C5 Aircross 2 SEATS COMMERICAL - 1.5 DIESEL - MANUAL - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2008€14,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€14,950

Citroen C5 Aircross 2 SEATS COMMERICAL - 1.5 DIESEL - MANUAL - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2008

2023 · 126,893 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,750 under marketMarket €19,700
Carzone
Show 30 more
€16,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€16,950

2021 CITROEN C5 AIRCROSS FLAIR 1.5 BLUEHDI 130BHP

2021 · 62,297 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,150 under marketMarket €22,100
DoneDeal
€27,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€27,950

Citroen C5 Aircross ** BEST VALUE ** 130 BHP ** AU

2025 · 26,210 km · diesel · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,950 under marketMarket €35,900
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross Flair Bluehdi 130 Comm MY52 4D€16,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€16,950

Citroen C5 Aircross Flair Bluehdi 130 Comm MY52 4D

2023 · 102,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 under marketMarket €21,500
Carzone
€14,450

Citroen C5 Aircross

€14,450

Citroen C5 Aircross FLAIR PURETECH 130 6MT 4DR

2020 · 68,376 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,550 under marketMarket €18,000
DoneDeal
€34,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€34,950

Citroen C5 Aircross Plus Pack 1.2 Hybrid Auto 145H

2026 · 1 km · hybrid · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,750 under marketMarket €42,700
DoneDeal
€37,950

Citroen C5 Aircross PLUS, EV (520km Range)

€37,950

2026 · 100 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,750 under marketMarket €45,700
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross 1.5 FLAIR PLUS BDH€14,950

Citroen C5 Aircross 1.5 FLAIR PLUS BDH

€14,950

2020 · 133,057 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €17,800
Carzone
Citroen C5 Aircross FEEL PACK BLUEHDI 130 MY50 4DR€15,995

Citroen C5 Aircross

€15,995

Citroen C5 Aircross FEEL PACK BLUEHDI 130 MY50 4DR

2022 · 119,826 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,005 under marketMarket €19,000
Carzone
€14,450

2022 Citroen C5 Aircross 1.5 DIESEL

€14,450

2022 · 150,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €17,000
DoneDeal
€14,950

Citroen C5 Aircross 2020 1.5 Diesel Manual

€14,950

2020 · 113,093 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €17,400
DoneDeal
€17,995

2019 Citroen c5 Aircross 2.0 hdi Auto

€17,995

2019 · 101,000 km · diesel · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,905 under marketMarket €20,900
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross *SALE PRICE* FEEL BLUEHDI 130 4 4DR€18,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€18,950

Citroen C5 Aircross *SALE PRICE* FEEL BLUEHDI 130 4 4DR

2021 · 65,000 km · diesel · manual

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,950 under marketMarket €21,900
Carzone
€30,950

Citroen C5 Aircross Plus Pack Blue HDI 130

€30,950

2025 · 27,930 km · diesel · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,650 under marketMarket €35,600
DoneDeal
€17,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€17,950

2022 CITROEN C5 AIRCROSS DIESEL

2022 · 98,000 km · diesel · manual

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 under marketMarket €20,600
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross FEEL Pack BlueHDi 130€19,900

Citroen C5 Aircross FEEL Pack BlueHDi 130

€19,900

2022 · 70,529 km · diesel · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,800 under marketMarket €22,700
Carzone
Citroen C5 Aircross Flair Model, PHEV=Plug In Hybrid . "GREEN-LOAN QUALIFING VEHICLE"€30,999

Citroen C5 Aircross

€30,999

Citroen C5 Aircross Flair Model, PHEV=Plug In Hybrid . "GREEN-LOAN QUALIFING VEHICLE"

2023 · 11,212 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,301 under marketMarket €35,300
Carzone
€19,900

Citroen C5 Aircross

€19,900

Citroen C5 Aircross AUTOMATIC, NEW NCT, 1 OWNER 5

2022 · 98,373 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,700 under marketMarket €22,600
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross C5 FLAIR PURETECH130 4DR (Wetbelt Done)€15,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€15,950

Citroen C5 Aircross C5 FLAIR PURETECH130 4DR (Wetbelt Done)

2020 · 66,499 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €18,100
Carzone
€16,850

2022 Citroen C5 Aircross 1.5 HDI FEEL PACK

€16,850

2022 · 117,840 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €19,100
DoneDeal
€14,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€14,950

Citroen C5 Aircross C5 FEEL PURETECH 130 4DR (Wetb

2020 · 86,500 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 under marketMarket €16,900
DoneDeal
€13,500

Citroen C5 Aircross 2020

€13,500

2020 · 104,000 km · diesel · manual

Westmeath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €15,200
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross PLUS PACK BLUE HDI€30,850

Citroen C5 Aircross PLUS PACK BLUE HDI

€30,850

2025 · 34,817 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,850 under marketMarket €34,700
Carzone
Citroen C5 Aircross PLUS PACK BLUE HDI 13€36,950

Citroen C5 Aircross PLUS PACK BLUE HDI 13

€36,950

2025 · 0 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,450 under marketMarket €41,400
Carzone
Citroen C5 Aircross FEEL BLUEHDI 130 **FULL BLACK CLOTH INTERIOR**REVERSE CAMERA**WIRELESS PHONE CHARGING**PARKING SENSORS**BLIND SPOT DETECTION**ELECTRIC HANDBRAKE**ECO MODE**LANE ASSIST**ANDROID AUTO**USB CHARGING**€16,995

Citroen C5 Aircross

€16,995

Citroen C5 Aircross FEEL BLUEHDI 130 **FULL BLACK CLOTH INTERIOR**REVERSE CAMERA**WIRELESS PHONE CHARGING**PARKING SENSORS**BLIND SPOT DETECTION**ELECTRIC HANDBRAKE**ECO MODE**LANE ASSIST**ANDROID AUTO**USB CHARGING**

2020 · 88,419 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,005 under marketMarket €19,000
Carzone
€19,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€19,950

Citroen C5 Aircross C-Series BlueHDi 130 Auto 5 dr

2022 · 102,192 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €22,300
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross Feel Puretech 130 6MT 4DR€16,999

Citroen C5 Aircross Feel Puretech 130 6MT 4DR

€16,999

2021 · 68,900 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,001 under marketMarket €19,000
Carzone
€36,500

Citroen C5 Aircross PLUS MHEV 136 EDCT

€36,500

2026 · 6,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,100 under marketMarket €40,600
DoneDeal
€13,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€13,950

2021 · 79,000 km · petrol · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €15,500
DoneDeal
€41,226

Citroen C5 Aircross YOU, EV 520km

€41,226

2026 · 0 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,574 under marketMarket €45,800
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross Plus Pack Puretech€30,995

Citroen C5 Aircross Plus Pack Puretech

€30,995

2025 · 27,118 km · hybrid · automatic

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,405 under marketMarket €34,400
Carzone
€12,950

2021 Citroen C5 Aircross 1.5Diesel Manual

€12,950

2021 · 182,000 km · diesel · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €14,300
DoneDeal
€41,500

Citroen C5 Aircross

€41,500

Citroen C5 Aircross E C5 AIRCROSS PLUS BEV 520

2026 · 100 km · electric · automatic

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,200 under marketMarket €45,700
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross Feel 1.5D 130HP Manual€17,995

Citroen C5 Aircross Feel 1.5D 130HP Manual

€17,995

2022 · 109,135 km · diesel · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,705 under marketMarket €19,700
Carzone
Citroen C5 Aircross FLAIR Pack PureTech 130 (Wetbelt Done)€23,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€23,950

Citroen C5 Aircross FLAIR Pack PureTech 130 (Wetbelt Done)

2023 · 16,651 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €26,200
Carzone
€16,500

Citroen

€16,500

2021 · 101,000 km · diesel · automatic

Waterford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,400 under marketMarket €17,900
DoneDeal
€39,300

Citroen C5 Aircross

€39,300

Citroen C5 Aircross NEW MODEL FROM € 39300 ex. wor

2026 · 123 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,300 under marketMarket €42,600
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross PureTech 130 S&S Feel€14,950

Citroen C5 Aircross PureTech 130 S&S Feel

€14,950

2020 · 97,429 km · petrol · manual

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €16,200
Carzone
€11,950

Citroen C5 Aircross Diesel Halloween sale

€11,950

2019 · 182,000 km · diesel · manual

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€950 under marketMarket €12,900
DoneDeal
€32,995

Citroen C5 Aircross

€32,995

Citroen C5 Aircross Blue HDI 130 S&S EAT8 €6.4 Plu

2025 · 28,676 km · diesel · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,505 under marketMarket €35,500
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross FEEL PURETECH 130 4DR€17,950

Citroen C5 Aircross FEEL PURETECH 130 4DR

€17,950

2020 · 50,362 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €19,300
Carzone
€20,900

2021 Citroen C5 Aircross Shine 1.5L Diesel

€20,900

2021 · 58,904 km · diesel · manual

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €22,400
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross 252 C5 Aircross, Plus Pack Model, 1.5 Diesel , Automatic€33,895

Citroen C5 Aircross

€33,895

Citroen C5 Aircross 252 C5 Aircross, Plus Pack Model, 1.5 Diesel , Automatic

2025 · 23,791 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,405 under marketMarket €36,300
Carzone
Citroen C5 Aircross BEV 520km 73kWh 210hp MAX (Demo)€40,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€40,950

Citroen C5 Aircross BEV 520km 73kWh 210hp MAX (Demo)

2026 · 4,998 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €43,800
Carzone
€21,900

Citroen C5 Aircross

€21,900

Citroen C5 Aircross FEEL PACK 1.5 HDI // APPLE CAR

2023 · 105,013 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €23,400
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross AUTO FLAIR PURETECH LOW MILEAGE€20,950

Citroen C5 Aircross

€20,950

Citroen C5 Aircross AUTO FLAIR PURETECH LOW MILEAGE

2022 · 67,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €22,300
Carzone
€16,950

Citroen C5 Aircross FEEL Blue HDI 130 S&S 6MT

€16,950

2019 · 88,895 km · diesel · manual

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €18,000
DoneDeal
€29,950

Citroen C5 Aircross PLUS PACK BLUE HDI

€29,950

2025 · 57,725 km · diesel · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €31,800
DoneDeal
Citroen C5 Aircross 1.5 HDI AUTO MAX€28,950

Citroen C5 Aircross 1.5 HDI AUTO MAX

€28,950

2024 · 48,798 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €30,700
Carzone
Citroen C5 Aircross NEW MODEL PLUS , Mild Hybrid Petrol Automatic ,€37,999

Citroen C5 Aircross

€37,999

Citroen C5 Aircross NEW MODEL PLUS , Mild Hybrid Petrol Automatic ,

2026 · 8,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,201 under marketMarket €40,200
Carzone
Citroen C5 Aircross FEEL PACK BLUEHDI€27,950

Citroen C5 Aircross FEEL PACK BLUEHDI

€27,950

2024 · 59,480 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €29,500
Carzone
Citroen C5 Aircross MHEV 1.2 Plus€29,950

Citroen C5 Aircross MHEV 1.2 Plus

€29,950

2024 · 31,998 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €31,600
Carzone
Citroen C5 Aircross BEV 520km 73kWh 210hp MAX€40,950

Citroen C5 Aircross BEV 520km 73kWh 210hp MAX

€40,950

2026 · 7,499 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €43,200
Carzone