FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Audi ✕Q4 e tron ✕
🗺 Prices by county

164 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€21,950

2022 Audi Q4 e-tron 35 – IRISH REG

€21,950

2022 · 45,000 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,150 under marketMarket €29,100
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
Audi Q4 e-tron *97* 35 E-TRON SPORT 4DR AUTOMATIC 40€26,990

2023 Audi Q4 E Tron

€26,990

Audi Q4 e-tron *97* 35 E-TRON SPORT 4DR AUTOMATIC 40

2023 · 73,064 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,610 under marketMarket €29,600
Carzone
Audi Q4 e-tron E-TRON SPORT 35 EV AUTO // ONE OWNER // FULL SERVICE HISTORY // STUNNING CONDITION // 08/27 NCT AND €120 ROAD TAX // REVERSE CAMERA, HEATED SEATS AND€22,950

2021 Audi Q4 E Tron

€22,950

Audi Q4 e-tron E-TRON SPORT 35 EV AUTO // ONE OWNER // FULL SERVICE HISTORY // STUNNING CONDITION // 08/27 NCT AND €120 ROAD TAX // REVERSE CAMERA, HEATED SEATS AND

2021 · 76,900 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €24,300
Carzone
Audi Q4 e-tron ADVANCE 40 82KWH EV AUTO // ONE OWNER // STUNNING CONDITION // ANTICIPATED RANGE 350 - 400 KM'S // LEATHER SEATS, HEATED SEATS AND SAT NAV //€24,950

2023 Audi Q4 E Tron

€24,950

Audi Q4 e-tron ADVANCE 40 82KWH EV AUTO // ONE OWNER // STUNNING CONDITION // ANTICIPATED RANGE 350 - 400 KM'S // LEATHER SEATS, HEATED SEATS AND SAT NAV //

2023 · 113,300 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 under marketMarket €26,400
Carzone
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€41,500

2025 Audi Q4 E Tron

€41,500

Audi Q4 e-tron €388 p/m - E-TRON 40 S-LINE A/T *63

2025 · 10,114 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,400 under marketMarket €43,900
DoneDeal
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€28,900

Audi Q4 e-tron 35 Sport Auto EV

€28,900

2023 · 62,960 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €30,400
DoneDeal
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€47,950

2026 Audi Q4 E Tron

€47,950

Audi Q4 e-tron €459 p/m - 45 SPORT ~210,00 KW BATT

2026 · 4,500 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €50,300
DoneDeal
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€27,950

2023 Audi Q4 E Tron

€27,950

Audi Q4 e-tron Q4 SPORT 40 204PS 5DR A**AUDI SERVI

2023 · 76,000 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €29,300
DoneDeal
Audi Q4 e-tron 35 E-TRON ADVANCE 4DR AUTO 40 Finance Available own this car from €117 per week€26,999

2023 Audi Q4 E Tron

€26,999

Audi Q4 e-tron 35 E-TRON ADVANCE 4DR AUTO 40 Finance Available own this car from €117 per week

2023 · 88,911 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,301 under marketMarket €28,300
Carzone
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€48,180

Audi Q4 e-tron 2026

€48,180

2026 · 3,612 km · electric · automatic

Tyrone · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,320 under marketMarket €50,500
DoneDeal
Audi Q4 e-tron * S Line *€27,950

Audi Q4 e-tron * S Line *

€27,950

2023 · 76,998 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €29,200
Carzone
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€46,950

2026 Audi Q4 E Tron

€46,950

Audi Q4 e-tron €410 p/m - (2026) 40 SPORT SB A/T *

2026 · 12,972 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €48,800
DoneDeal
Audi Q4 e-tron 40 E-TRON ADVANCE *BIG BATTERY*€27,950

2023 Audi Q4 E Tron

€27,950

Audi Q4 e-tron 40 E-TRON ADVANCE *BIG BATTERY*

2023 · 83,000 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 under marketMarket €28,800
Carzone
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€33,950

2023 Audi Q4 E Tron

€33,950

Audi Q4 e-tron 2023 AUDI Q4 E-TRON 40 S LINE AUTOM

2023 · 17,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €34,800
DoneDeal
Audi Q4 e-tron SPORTBACK 40 E-TRON SPORT 4DR AUTO€28,900

2023 Audi Q4 E Tron

€28,900

Audi Q4 e-tron SPORTBACK 40 E-TRON SPORT 4DR AUTO

2023 · 72,140 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €29,600
Carzone
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€47,950

2026 Audi Q4 E Tron

€47,950

Audi Q4 e-tron 40 SPORT SB *63kW BATTERY*

2026 · 11,036 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €49,100
DoneDeal
Audi Q4 e-tron 2023 AUDI Q4 E-TRON 40 S LINE AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS /€34,950

2023 Audi Q4 E Tron

€34,950

Audi Q4 e-tron 2023 AUDI Q4 E-TRON 40 S LINE AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS /

2023 · 10,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,500
Carzone
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€23,950

2023 Audi Q4 E Tron

€23,950

AUDI Q4 E-TRON 40 SPORT

2023 · 145,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €24,200
DoneDeal
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€44,950

2025 Audi Q4 E Tron

€44,950

Audi Q4 e-tron 2025 AUDI Q4 E-TRON 45 S-LINE AUTOM

2025 · 2,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €45,400
DoneDeal
Audi Q4 e-tron 35 SPORTBACK€32,490

Audi Q4 e-tron 35 SPORTBACK

€32,490

2023 · 36,565 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €32,800
Carzone
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€32,950

2023 Audi Q4 E Tron

€32,950

Audi Q4 e-tron 2023 AUDI Q4 E-TRON 40 ADVANCED SPO

2023 · 32,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,200
DoneDeal
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€44,950

2025 Audi Q4 E Tron

€44,950

Audi Q4 e-tron 2025 AUDI Q4 SPORTBACK E-TRON AUTOM

2025 · 3,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €45,200
DoneDeal
Audi Q4 e-tron 2025 AUDI Q4 SPORTBACK E-TRON AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE€44,950

2025 Audi Q4 E Tron

€44,950

Audi Q4 e-tron 2025 AUDI Q4 SPORTBACK E-TRON AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE

2025 · 5,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €44,900
Carzone
Audi Q4 e-tron E-TRON 40 ADVANCE 4DR AUTO€32,900

2023 Audi Q4 E Tron

€32,900

Audi Q4 e-tron E-TRON 40 ADVANCE 4DR AUTO

2023 · 36,998 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €32,800
Carzone
Audi Q4 e-tron 2022 AUDI Q4 E-TRON 40 S LINE AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 PARKING CAMERA / HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / APPLE CARPLAY / AMBIENT LIGHTS€28,950

2022 Audi Q4 E Tron

€28,950

Audi Q4 e-tron 2022 AUDI Q4 E-TRON 40 S LINE AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 PARKING CAMERA / HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / APPLE CARPLAY / AMBIENT LIGHTS

2022 · 50,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €28,600
Carzone
Audi Q4 e-tron 2025 AUDI Q4 E-TRON 45 S LINE/ AUTOMATIC/ CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / AMBIENT LIGHTS AND MORE€44,950

2025 Audi Q4 E Tron

€44,950

Audi Q4 e-tron 2025 AUDI Q4 E-TRON 45 S LINE/ AUTOMATIC/ CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / AMBIENT LIGHTS AND MORE

2025 · 9,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €44,400
Carzone
Audi Q4 e-tron 40 E-TRON ADVANCE *BIG BATTERY*€30,950

2023 Audi Q4 E Tron

€30,950

Audi Q4 e-tron 40 E-TRON ADVANCE *BIG BATTERY*

2023 · 61,450 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,500
Carzone
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€30,900

Audi Q4 e-tron 35 E-TRON SPORT

€30,900

2023 · 64,192 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,300
DoneDeal
A audi q4-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€25,750

Audi Q4 e-tron 82 kWh Sport

€25,750

2023 · 130,356 km · electric · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €25,200
DoneDeal
Audi Q4 e-tron 40 S-Line Auto EV€49,900

Audi Q4 e-tron 40 S-Line Auto EV

€49,900

2026 · 13,125 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €48,800
Carzone