FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Audi ✕E tron gt quattro ✕
Prices by county

41 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Audi e-tron GT quattro GT 4DR AUTO QUATTRO€39,995

Audi e-tron GT quattro GT 4DR AUTO QUATTRO

€39,995

2022 · 143,874 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,805 under marketMarket €46,800
Carzone
€49,999

Audi e-tron GT quattro 2023

€49,999

2023 · 28,647 km · electric · automatic

Tyrone · private

Great priceFairHigh
€6,901 under marketMarket €56,900
DoneDeal
Audi e-tron GT quattro QUATTRO GT BANG AND OLUFSEN SOUND SYSTEM€44,950

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€44,950

Audi e-tron GT quattro QUATTRO GT BANG AND OLUFSEN SOUND SYSTEM

2023 · 123,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,750 under marketMarket €50,700
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro Audi e-tron GT quattro 370,00 KW *DEMO RRP €130,975*€95,975

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€95,975

Audi e-tron GT quattro Audi e-tron GT quattro 370,00 KW *DEMO RRP €130,975*

2026 · 4,499 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€10,025 under marketMarket €106,000
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro HUGE SAVINGS€96,950

Audi e-tron GT quattro HUGE SAVINGS

€96,950

2026 · 2,575 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€10,050 under marketMarket €107,000
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro MASSIVE SPEC€96,950

Audi e-tron GT quattro MASSIVE SPEC

€96,950

2026 · 4,828 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€9,050 under marketMarket €106,000
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro *Daytona Grey…523bhp*€51,950

Audi e-tron GT quattro *Daytona Grey…523bhp*

€51,950

2023 · 32,408 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 under marketMarket €56,500
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro GT QUATTRO.FINANCE ARRANGED.SIMI.AA APPROVED.€48,950

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€48,950

Audi e-tron GT quattro GT QUATTRO.FINANCE ARRANGED.SIMI.AA APPROVED.

2023 · 89,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,750 under marketMarket €52,700
Carzone
€52,950

Audi e-tron GT quattro GT e-tron quattro

€52,950

2023 · 36,503 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €56,200
DoneDeal
Audi e-tron GT quattro GT QUATTRO - ELECTRIC - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2680€45,950

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€45,950

Audi e-tron GT quattro GT QUATTRO - ELECTRIC - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2680

2022 · 106,597 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 under marketMarket €48,700
Carzone
€49,900

Audi e-tron GT quattro GT e-tron quattro

€49,900

2022 · 43,600 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,600 under marketMarket €52,500
DoneDeal
Audi e-tron GT quattro QUATTRO€60,990

Audi e-tron GT quattro QUATTRO

€60,990

2024 · 33,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,110 under marketMarket €64,100
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro E-TRON GT QUATTRO€62,995

Audi e-tron GT quattro E-TRON GT QUATTRO

€62,995

2024 · 20,375 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,305 under marketMarket €65,300
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro QUATTRO€62,990

Audi e-tron GT quattro QUATTRO

€62,990

2024 · 25,408 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €64,800
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro GT 530 BHP QUATTRO. HUGE SPEC. FINANCE ARRANGED. SIMI. AA APPROVED. FINANCE ARRANGED.€44,950

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€44,950

Audi e-tron GT quattro GT 530 BHP QUATTRO. HUGE SPEC. FINANCE ARRANGED. SIMI. AA APPROVED. FINANCE ARRANGED.

2022 · 85,000 km · electric · cvt

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €46,200
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro GT e-tron quattro €119 P/W€51,975

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€51,975

Audi e-tron GT quattro GT e-tron quattro €119 P/W

2022 · 33,483 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €53,200
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro E-TRON GT QUATTRO: BANG AND OLUFSEN SOUND, PANORAMIC GLASS ROOF, 20” SMOKED ALLOYS, COMFORT AND SOUND PACK, MYTHOS BLACK METALLIC€62,945

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€62,945

Audi e-tron GT quattro E-TRON GT QUATTRO: BANG AND OLUFSEN SOUND, PANORAMIC GLASS ROOF, 20” SMOKED ALLOYS, COMFORT AND SOUND PACK, MYTHOS BLACK METALLIC

2024 · 44,900 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €63,000
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro QUATTRO, BANG AND OLUFSEN SOUND, ONLY 10KM€66,990

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€66,990

Audi e-tron GT quattro QUATTRO, BANG AND OLUFSEN SOUND, ONLY 10KM

2024 · 10,950 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €66,400
Carzone
€108,999

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€108,999

Audi e-tron GT quattro Demo vehicle RRP new €13894

2026 · 1,750 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €107,000
DoneDeal
Audi e-tron GT quattro Demo vehicle RRP new €138948€108,999

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€108,999

Audi e-tron GT quattro Demo vehicle RRP new €138948

2026 · 1,749 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €107,000
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro GT 530PS QUATTRO * Bang and Olufsen…Head-up Display*€51,950

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€51,950

Audi e-tron GT quattro GT 530PS QUATTRO * Bang and Olufsen…Head-up Display*

2023 · 61,000 km · electric · cvt

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 over marketMarket €50,400
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro 460bhp Huge Spec - Air Suspension - 360 Camera - Cooling/Heated Seats - Upgraded Seats - B&O Sound - 93.4 kWh - WAS €56,950€54,950

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€54,950

Audi e-tron GT quattro 460bhp Huge Spec - Air Suspension - 360 Camera - Cooling/Heated Seats - Upgraded Seats - B&O Sound - 93.4 kWh - WAS €56,950

2023 · 78,999 km · electric · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 over marketMarket €53,300
Carzone
€109,900

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€109,900

Audi e-tron GT quattro S E-Tron Gt Quattro 592 105

2026 · 8,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,900 over marketMarket €105,000
DoneDeal
Audi e-tron GT quattro quattro€57,499

Audi e-tron GT quattro quattro

€57,499

2023 · 77,547 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,099 over marketMarket €53,400
Carzone
€59,900

Audi e-tron GT quattro GT e-tron quattro

€59,900

2023 · 53,500 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,900 over marketMarket €55,000
DoneDeal
€57,900

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€57,900

Audi e-tron GT quattro GT e-tron quattro + Black P

2023 · 82,780 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,800 over marketMarket €53,100
DoneDeal
€56,999

Audi e-tron GT quattro High Spec

€56,999

2023 · 98,792 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,899 over marketMarket €52,100
DoneDeal
Audi e-tron GT quattro GT QUATTRO 522HP *PAN ROOF*€58,990

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€58,990

Audi e-tron GT quattro GT QUATTRO 522HP *PAN ROOF*

2023 · 71,503 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,190 over marketMarket €53,800
Carzone
€118,900

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€118,900

Audi e-tron GT quattro *SAVE €22109 VS NEW* E-TRON

2026 · 500 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€10,900 over marketMarket €108,000
DoneDeal
Audi e-tron GT quattro GT RS 645BHP *1 OWNER IRISH CAR*€57,900

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€57,900

Audi e-tron GT quattro GT RS 645BHP *1 OWNER IRISH CAR*

2021 · 68,279 km · electric · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,500 over marketMarket €51,400
Carzone
Audi e-tron GT quattro 2023 Audi e-tron GT quattro 4WD (Black Pack)€64,500

Audi E Tron Gt Quattro

€64,500

Audi e-tron GT quattro 2023 Audi e-tron GT quattro 4WD (Black Pack)

2023 · 34,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€8,000 over marketMarket €56,500
Carzone