FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Audi ✕A3 saloon ✕
🗺 Prices by county

37 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Audi A3 Saloon .€17,950

Audi A3 Saloon .

€17,950

2017 · 36,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 under marketMarket €20,700
Carzone
Show 30 more
Audi A3 Saloon SALOON 162 // QUATTRO // 1.8TFSI  SPORTS LINE // 177bhp€17,950

2016 Audi A3 Saloon

€17,950

Audi A3 Saloon SALOON 162 // QUATTRO // 1.8TFSI SPORTS LINE // 177bhp

2016 · 72,000 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 under marketMarket €20,700
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon S Line * Leather * Virtual dash * 1 owner car€32,950

2023 Audi A3 Saloon

€32,950

Audi A3 Saloon S Line * Leather * Virtual dash * 1 owner car

2023 · 80,183 km · diesel · manual

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,750 under marketMarket €37,700
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon 1.4 Automatic  only 49000 kms Finance Available own this car from €87 per week€19,999

2018 Audi A3 Saloon

€19,999

Audi A3 Saloon 1.4 Automatic only 49000 kms Finance Available own this car from €87 per week

2018 · 49,830 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,601 under marketMarket €22,600
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon 2016 Audi A3 Automatic Full Specs Like New€14,500

2016 Audi A3 Saloon

€14,500

Audi A3 Saloon 2016 Audi A3 Automatic Full Specs Like New

2016 · 87,018 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,800 under marketMarket €16,300
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon SALOON FULL LEATHER 1.4 LEATHER PACK SAT NAV CARPLAY - REV CAMERA LEATHER SEATS - VIRTUAL COCKPIT PARKING SENSORS - BLIND SPOT€23,950

2020 Audi A3 Saloon

€23,950

Audi A3 Saloon SALOON FULL LEATHER 1.4 LEATHER PACK SAT NAV CARPLAY - REV CAMERA LEATHER SEATS - VIRTUAL COCKPIT PARKING SENSORS - BLIND SPOT

2020 · 78,679 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €26,200
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon STUNNING CAR  FACELIFT - CARPLAY - ANDROID AUTO - DIGITAL DASH-   - REVERSING CAMERA - PARKING SENSORS -  SIMI DEALER - LOW TAX BAND€18,950

2017 Audi A3 Saloon

€18,950

Audi A3 Saloon STUNNING CAR FACELIFT - CARPLAY - ANDROID AUTO - DIGITAL DASH- - REVERSING CAMERA - PARKING SENSORS - SIMI DEALER - LOW TAX BAND

2017 · 35,681 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €20,700
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon 1.4 TFSI Petrol AUTOMATIC - Leather Seats (5775)€14,995

2015 Audi A3 Saloon

€14,995

Audi A3 Saloon 1.4 TFSI Petrol AUTOMATIC - Leather Seats (5775)

2015 · 34,597 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,105 under marketMarket €16,100
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon FINANCE AVAILABLE FROM €68 P/W€16,900

2016 Audi A3 Saloon

€16,900

Audi A3 Saloon FINANCE AVAILABLE FROM €68 P/W

2016 · 46,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,000 under marketMarket €17,900
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon FINANCE AVAILABLE..WARRANTY INCLUDED€17,700

2017 Audi A3 Saloon

€17,700

Audi A3 Saloon FINANCE AVAILABLE..WARRANTY INCLUDED

2017 · 83,420 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€900 under marketMarket €18,600
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon 171 Audi A3 Saloon Sport 1.4 tfsi€18,750

Audi A3 Saloon 171 Audi A3 Saloon Sport 1.4 tfsi

€18,750

2017 · 61,000 km · petrol · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 under marketMarket €19,600
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon SALOON 1.6 TDI (S LINE STYLING PACK)€16,950

2019 Audi A3 Saloon

€16,950

Audi A3 Saloon SALOON 1.6 TDI (S LINE STYLING PACK)

2019 · 164,900 km · diesel · manual

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €17,700
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon AUDI A3 1.4 4DR AUTO. New NCT Done Before Collection, Alloy Wheels, 2Keys, MFSW, Revers Camera, Parking Sensors, Dual Climate Control, Cruise Control, Bluetooth, Paddle Shift, Full Electrics, & more.€15,950

2016 Audi A3 Saloon

€15,950

Audi A3 Saloon AUDI A3 1.4 4DR AUTO. New NCT Done Before Collection, Alloy Wheels, 2Keys, MFSW, Revers Camera, Parking Sensors, Dual Climate Control, Cruise Control, Bluetooth, Paddle Shift, Full Electrics, & more.

2016 · 79,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€650 under marketMarket €16,600
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon 16 AUDI A3 4DR IN WHITE AUTOMATIC JAP IMPORT€14,999

2016 Audi A3 Saloon

€14,999

Audi A3 Saloon 16 AUDI A3 4DR IN WHITE AUTOMATIC JAP IMPORT

2016 · 105,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€601 under marketMarket €15,600
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon SALOON 1.4 TFSI SPORTS EDITION ELECTRIC SEATS - REVERSING CAMERA / PARKING SENSORS - DRIVE MODE€20,950

2018 Audi A3 Saloon

€20,950

Audi A3 Saloon SALOON 1.4 TFSI SPORTS EDITION ELECTRIC SEATS - REVERSING CAMERA / PARKING SENSORS - DRIVE MODE

2018 · 68,094 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €21,700
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon SALOON PANORAMIC SUNROOF 1.4 TFSI AUTOMATIC - REVERSING CAMERA - PARKING SENSORS ALLOYS - SIMI DEALER - LOW ROAD TAX BAND€17,950

2016 Audi A3 Saloon

€17,950

Audi A3 Saloon SALOON PANORAMIC SUNROOF 1.4 TFSI AUTOMATIC - REVERSING CAMERA - PARKING SENSORS ALLOYS - SIMI DEALER - LOW ROAD TAX BAND

2016 · 30,258 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€550 under marketMarket €18,500
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon AUDI A3 1.4 4DR AUTO. New NCT Done Before Collection, Alloy Wheels, 2Keys, MFSW, Revers Camera, Parking Sensors, Dual Climate Control, Cruise Control, Bluetooth, Paddle Shift, Full Electrics, & more.€13,950

2015 Audi A3 Saloon

€13,950

Audi A3 Saloon AUDI A3 1.4 4DR AUTO. New NCT Done Before Collection, Alloy Wheels, 2Keys, MFSW, Revers Camera, Parking Sensors, Dual Climate Control, Cruise Control, Bluetooth, Paddle Shift, Full Electrics, & more.

2015 · 93,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €14,100
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon AUDI A3 1.4 4DR AUTO. New NCT Done Before Collection, Alloy Wheels, 2Keys, MFSW, Revers Camera, Parking Sensors, Dual Climate Control, Cruise Control, Bluetooth, Paddle Shift, Full Electrics, & more.€13,450

2015 Audi A3 Saloon

€13,450

Audi A3 Saloon AUDI A3 1.4 4DR AUTO. New NCT Done Before Collection, Alloy Wheels, 2Keys, MFSW, Revers Camera, Parking Sensors, Dual Climate Control, Cruise Control, Bluetooth, Paddle Shift, Full Electrics, & more.

2015 · 112,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €13,500
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon S-Tronic€14,890

Audi A3 Saloon S-Tronic

€14,890

2015 · 69,000 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €14,900
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon AUDI A3 1.4 4DR AUTO 38km, NCT Done Before Collection, Alloy Wheels, 2Keys, MFSW, Revers Camera, Parking Sensors, Dual Climate Control, Cruise Control, Bluetooth, Paddle Shift, Full Electrics, & more.€13,950

2014 Audi A3 Saloon

€13,950

Audi A3 Saloon AUDI A3 1.4 4DR AUTO 38km, NCT Done Before Collection, Alloy Wheels, 2Keys, MFSW, Revers Camera, Parking Sensors, Dual Climate Control, Cruise Control, Bluetooth, Paddle Shift, Full Electrics, & more.

2014 · 38,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €13,900
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon FINANCE AVAILABLE FROM €80 P/W€17,950

2017 Audi A3 Saloon

€17,950

Audi A3 Saloon FINANCE AVAILABLE FROM €80 P/W

2017 · 106,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €17,700
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon SALOON S-LINE EDITION 1.4 TFSI   / VIRTUAL COCKPIT SMARTPHONE INTERFACE- SATNAV - VIRTUAL COCKPIT - NAVIGATION REVERSING CAMERA  - PARKING SENSORS- LEATHER€22,950

2019 Audi A3 Saloon

€22,950

Audi A3 Saloon SALOON S-LINE EDITION 1.4 TFSI / VIRTUAL COCKPIT SMARTPHONE INTERFACE- SATNAV - VIRTUAL COCKPIT - NAVIGATION REVERSING CAMERA - PARKING SENSORS- LEATHER

2019 · 98,901 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €22,600
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon S-Line 1.4 Petrol Automatic€22,950

Audi A3 Saloon S-Line 1.4 Petrol Automatic

€22,950

2018 · 56,845 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €22,300
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon **A3 1.4TFSI**SE**FULL LEATHER**FRONT ELECTRIC SEATS**HEATED SEATS**XENON HEADLAMPS**KEYLESS ENTRY AND START**LEATHER MULTIFUNCTION STEERING WHEEL**REVERSE CAMERA**ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL*€15,949

2015 Audi A3 Saloon

€15,949

Audi A3 Saloon **A3 1.4TFSI**SE**FULL LEATHER**FRONT ELECTRIC SEATS**HEATED SEATS**XENON HEADLAMPS**KEYLESS ENTRY AND START**LEATHER MULTIFUNCTION STEERING WHEEL**REVERSE CAMERA**ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL*

2015 · 58,118 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€649 over marketMarket €15,300
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon Audi A3 1.4 TFSI, Petrol, auto, fully loaded with spec 19"alloys€16,900

2016 Audi A3 Saloon

€16,900

Audi A3 Saloon Audi A3 1.4 TFSI, Petrol, auto, fully loaded with spec 19"alloys

2016 · 88,388 km · petrol · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€700 over marketMarket €16,200
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon S-Line AUDI A3 1.4 4DR AUTO. New NCT Done Before Collection, Alloy Wheels, Half Leather, MFSW, Revers Camera, Parking Sensors, Dual Climate Control, Cruise Control, Bluetooth, Paddle Shift, and more.€22,950

2019 Audi A3 Saloon

€22,950

Audi A3 Saloon S-Line AUDI A3 1.4 4DR AUTO. New NCT Done Before Collection, Alloy Wheels, Half Leather, MFSW, Revers Camera, Parking Sensors, Dual Climate Control, Cruise Control, Bluetooth, Paddle Shift, and more.

2019 · 114,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 over marketMarket €21,800
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon Audi A3 30TFSI, tech edition, digital dash, loads of extras€26,900

2021 Audi A3 Saloon

€26,900

Audi A3 Saloon Audi A3 30TFSI, tech edition, digital dash, loads of extras

2021 · 17,417 km · petrol · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,800 over marketMarket €25,100
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon FINANCE ARRANGED * NEW NCT NOV-27 *AUTOMATIC * IMMACULATE * STAMPED SERVICE HISTORY * AA APPROVED * 101 SAFETY CHECKLIST * TOP-SPEC * LOW LOW KMs * ADAPTIVE CRUISE * LOW TAX * 12-MONTH ROADSIDE ASSIST€12,949

2015 Audi A3 Saloon

€12,949

Audi A3 Saloon FINANCE ARRANGED * NEW NCT NOV-27 *AUTOMATIC * IMMACULATE * STAMPED SERVICE HISTORY * AA APPROVED * 101 SAFETY CHECKLIST * TOP-SPEC * LOW LOW KMs * ADAPTIVE CRUISE * LOW TAX * 12-MONTH ROADSIDE ASSIST

2015 · 160,059 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€949 over marketMarket €12,000
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon 1ST EDITION - 1.0L PETROL - AUTO - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2674€24,950

2021 Audi A3 Saloon

€24,950

Audi A3 Saloon 1ST EDITION - 1.0L PETROL - AUTO - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2674

2021 · 56,777 km · petrol · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 over marketMarket €23,100
Carzone
Audi A3 Saloon FINANCE AVAILABLE FROM €127 P/W€27,950

2022 Audi A3 Saloon

€27,950

Audi A3 Saloon FINANCE AVAILABLE FROM €127 P/W

2022 · 53,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 over marketMarket €25,500
Carzone