FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Audi ✕A3 ✕
Prices by county

2,086 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€4,450

*QUICK SALE* 2012 Audi A3 2.0 TDI Hatchback

€4,450

2012 · 224,000 km · diesel · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,480 under: ask whyMarket €5,930
DoneDeal
Next 90
€4,100

Audi A3

€4,100

2012 · 225,307 km · petrol · manual

Roscommon · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,360 under marketMarket €5,460
DoneDeal
€6,250

Audi a4 3.0 v6

€6,250

2015 · 310,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,070 under marketMarket €8,320
DoneDeal
€8,950

172 Audi A3 New Nct 08/27

€8,950

2017 · 220,123 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €11,800
DoneDeal
€14,950

Audi A3

€14,950

Very Low KM - 2018 Audi A3 Sport - 150BHP 1.4TFSI

2018 · 34,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,750 under marketMarket €19,700
DoneDeal
Audi A3 SPORTBACK 1.6 TDI 105 4DR€4,300

Audi A3

€4,300

Audi A3 SPORTBACK 1.6 TDI 105 4DR

2012 · 227,000 km · diesel · manual

Louth · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,360 under marketMarket €5,660
Carzone
€13,985

Audi A3

€13,985

Audi A3 SPORTBACK 1.6 TDI SE 5DR ** IRISH CAR **

2018 · 108,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,415 under marketMarket €18,400
DoneDeal
€20,300

Audi A3

€20,300

2020 Audi A3 1.4 Tsi Auto 19000 KM ONLY 2 KEYS

2020 · 19,600 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,400 under marketMarket €26,700
DoneDeal
€14,450

Audi A3

€14,450

Audi A3 1.5 TFSI 150 BHP

2019 · 141,654 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 under marketMarket €19,000
DoneDeal
€9,000

Audi a3

€9,000

2017 · 232,442 km · diesel · automatic

Cavan · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,800 under marketMarket €11,800
DoneDeal
€9,995

Audi A3

€9,995

Audi A3 1.6 TDI SE 110PS 5DR

2016 · 152,342 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,105 under marketMarket €13,100
DoneDeal
€21,995

Audi A3 Audi A3 Sportback TFSi Auto

€21,995

2021 · 26,109 km · petrol · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,805 under marketMarket €28,800
DoneDeal
€4,995

2012 Audi A3 - Automatic - NCT & TAX

€4,995

2012 · 157,412 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,545 under marketMarket €6,540
DoneDeal
€4,250

Audi A3 2013 Tdi sport New Timing belt

€4,250

2013 · 307,285 km · diesel · manual

Limerick · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,310 under marketMarket €5,560
DoneDeal
€6,950

Audi A3

€6,950

2015 Audi A3 TDI Automatic NCT 4/27 Tax 2/27 €6950

2015 · 271,978 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,100 under marketMarket €9,050
DoneDeal
€6,000

Audi A3

€6,000

2014 · 224,824 km · diesel · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,810 under marketMarket €7,810
DoneDeal
€6,000

Car

€6,000

2015 · 289,681 km · diesel · manual

Limerick · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,790 under marketMarket €7,790
DoneDeal
€12,750

2019 Audi A3 Sport 30 1.0 TFSI

€12,750

2019 · 160,853 km · petrol · manual

Fermanagh · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,750 under marketMarket €16,500
DoneDeal
€4,500

Audi A3

€4,500

A180

2012 · 214,500 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,320 under marketMarket €5,820
DoneDeal
Audi A3 AUTOMATIC€10,999

Audi A3

€10,999

Audi A3 AUTOMATIC

2016 · 113,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,201 under marketMarket €14,200
Carzone
€1,900

Audi A3

€1,900

2007 · 163,000 km · petrol · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€550 under marketMarket €2,450
DoneDeal
€2,800

Audi A3 2 Door

€2,800

2010 · 270,000 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€800 under marketMarket €3,600
DoneDeal
€8,250

Audi A3 2016

€8,250

2016 · 230,000 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €10,600
DoneDeal
€13,800

Audi A3. 1 litre TFSI 2020

€13,800

2020 · 134,009 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,900 under marketMarket €17,700
DoneDeal
Audi A3 1.0 30 TFSI S LINE SPORTBAC€19,500

Audi A3

€19,500

Audi A3 1.0 30 TFSI S LINE SPORTBAC

2023 · 80,000 km · petrol · manual

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€5,500 under marketMarket €25,000
Carzone
Audi A3 1.4 30TFSI AUTO BLACK EDITION *CAR ID 38*€21,950

Audi A3

€21,950

Audi A3 1.4 30TFSI AUTO BLACK EDITION *CAR ID 38*

2021 · 38,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,150 under marketMarket €28,100
Carzone
€2,500

VW Polo

€2,500

2010 · 321,868 km · diesel · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€700 under marketMarket €3,200
DoneDeal
€9,300

Audi A3 2016

€9,300

2016 · 143,231 km · petrol · manual

Donegal · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,600 under marketMarket €11,900
DoneDeal
€20,950

Audi A3

€20,950

Audi A3 1.4 TSI AUTOMATIC - FACTORY ALLOYS - CRUIS

2020 · 18,624 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,850 under marketMarket €26,800
DoneDeal
€11,990

Audi A3

€11,990

18 AUDI A3 / NCT 2028 / MANUAL / 97k MILES**

2018 · 156,105 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,310 under marketMarket €15,300
DoneDeal
€5,999

Audi A3

€5,999

2013 AUDI A3 1.6 TDI SPORT MANUAL

2013 · 202,776 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,631 under marketMarket €7,630
DoneDeal
Audi A3 1.4 TSFI AUTO€18,950

Audi A3

€18,950

Audi A3 1.4 TSFI AUTO

2020 · 71,750 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,150 under marketMarket €24,100
Carzone
Audi A3 HATCHBACK 1.4 AUTOMATIC * REAR VIEW CAMERA, POP UP MULTIMEDIA DISPLAY, AUDI MULTIMEDIA, POWERED FOLDING HEATED MIRRORS, PRIVACY GLASS, PADDLE SHIFT, 18" S-LINE ALLOYS *€18,950

Audi A3

€18,950

Audi A3 HATCHBACK 1.4 AUTOMATIC * REAR VIEW CAMERA, POP UP MULTIMEDIA DISPLAY, AUDI MULTIMEDIA, POWERED FOLDING HEATED MIRRORS, PRIVACY GLASS, PADDLE SHIFT, 18" S-LINE ALLOYS *

2019 · 25,749 km · petrol · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,150 under marketMarket €24,100
Carzone
€5,995

Audi A3

€5,995

Audi A3 2013 2.0 TDI 150 BHP//NEW NCT//

2013 · 184,509 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,625 under marketMarket €7,620
DoneDeal
€8,500

2016 Audi A3 Automatic 1.4 Petrol | Long NCT

€8,500

2016 · 198,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,300 under marketMarket €10,800
DoneDeal
€5,250

2013 Audi A3

€5,250

2013 · 226,558 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,420 under marketMarket €6,670
DoneDeal
€8,750

Audi A3 2015

€8,750

2015 · 169,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €11,100
DoneDeal
€11,200

Audi A3

€11,200

Audi A3 TSFI

2016 · 111,000 km · petrol · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,000 under marketMarket €14,200
DoneDeal
€20,750

Audi A3

€20,750

2020 (202) Audi A3 Technik 35 2.0 TDI - Automatic

2020 · 67,592 km · diesel · automatic

Fermanagh · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,550 under marketMarket €26,300
DoneDeal
€6,450

Audi A3

€6,450

2014 Audi A3 1.6 TDI SPORT

2014 · 206,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,690 under marketMarket €8,140
DoneDeal
€7,300

Audi A3 1.4 TFSI Automatic – 2014

€7,300

2014 · 133,000 km · petrol · manual

Waterford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,910 under marketMarket €9,210
DoneDeal
€2,300

Audi A3 2010

€2,300

2010 · 383,022 km · diesel · manual

Laois · private

Great priceFairHigh
€600 under marketMarket €2,900
DoneDeal
Audi A3 1.4 TFSI AUTOMATIC - FACTORY ALLOYS - CRUISE CONTROL - DIGITAL DASH - REAR CAMERA - MULTI FUNCTION STERING WHEEL -€20,950

Audi A3

€20,950

Audi A3 1.4 TFSI AUTOMATIC - FACTORY ALLOYS - CRUISE CONTROL - DIGITAL DASH - REAR CAMERA - MULTI FUNCTION STERING WHEEL -

2020 · 26,139 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,450 under marketMarket €26,400
Carzone
€22,950

Audi A3

€22,950

2023 Audi A3 Sport 35 2.0 TDI - Auto 150 BHP 19 In

2023 · 128,747 km · diesel · automatic

Fermanagh · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,950 under marketMarket €28,900
DoneDeal
€29,950

Audi A3

€29,950

🦏 Audi A3 2024(242) ONLY 14000KM 🦏

2024 · 14,000 km · diesel · manual

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,750 under marketMarket €37,700
DoneDeal
Audi A3  **FULL BLACK CLOTH INTERIOR**REVERSE CAMERA**PARKING SENSORS**FULL DIGITAL DASH**FOLDABLE INFOTAINMENT SCREEN**CRUISE CONTROL**DRIVE MODES**AUTOHOLD**ELECTRIC PARKING BRAKE**USB PORTS**€20,695

Audi A3

€20,695

Audi A3 **FULL BLACK CLOTH INTERIOR**REVERSE CAMERA**PARKING SENSORS**FULL DIGITAL DASH**FOLDABLE INFOTAINMENT SCREEN**CRUISE CONTROL**DRIVE MODES**AUTOHOLD**ELECTRIC PARKING BRAKE**USB PORTS**

2020 · 34,114 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,305 under marketMarket €26,000
Carzone
€6,950

Audi A3

€6,950

141 Audi A3 1.6tdi, NEW NCT, VERY CLEAN

2014 · 211,155 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,780 under marketMarket €8,730
DoneDeal
€5,250

Audi A3

€5,250

2014 · 300,000 km · diesel · manual

Longford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,340 under marketMarket €6,590
DoneDeal
€18,900

Audi A3 1.4 Tsi Auto 33000kms 2019

€18,900

2019 · 33,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,800 under marketMarket €23,700
DoneDeal
€18,950

Audi A3 2021

€18,950

2021 · 96,400 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,750 under marketMarket €23,700
DoneDeal
€19,450

2019 Audi A3

€19,450

2019 · 20,567 km · petrol · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,850 under marketMarket €24,300
DoneDeal
Audi A3 A3€19,450

Audi A3 A3

€19,450

2019 · 21,126 km · petrol · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,850 under marketMarket €24,300
Carzone
€23,950

Audi A3

€23,950

Audi A3 2022 AUDI A3 Automatic 30 TFSI /14k KMs /

2022 · 14,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,950 under marketMarket €29,900
DoneDeal
Audi A3 AUDI A3 AUTOMATIC 1.4 TFSI / 61k KMs / REVERSE CAMERA , ADAPTIVE CRUISE & MORE€17,950

Audi A3

€17,950

Audi A3 AUDI A3 AUTOMATIC 1.4 TFSI / 61k KMs / REVERSE CAMERA , ADAPTIVE CRUISE & MORE

2019 · 61,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,450 under marketMarket €22,400
Carzone
Audi A3 2016 AUDI A3 1.6TDI SPORTBACK S LINE ALLOYS€7,950

Audi A3

€7,950

Audi A3 2016 AUDI A3 1.6TDI SPORTBACK S LINE ALLOYS

2016 · 278,981 km · diesel · manual

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 under marketMarket €9,900
Carzone
€6,000

Audi A3

€6,000

2014 · 244,740 km · diesel · manual

Mayo · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,470 under marketMarket €7,470
DoneDeal
Audi A3 1.4 TFSI Automatic Petrol Low Mileage (i8544)€13,495

Audi A3

€13,495

Audi A3 1.4 TFSI Automatic Petrol Low Mileage (i8544)

2016 · 32,297 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,305 under marketMarket €16,800
Carzone
€7,500

Audi A3 2015

€7,500

2015 · 210,411 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,810 under marketMarket €9,310
DoneDeal
€9,450

Audi A3 SPORT 2015 Brand New NCT

€9,450

2015 · 138,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €11,700
DoneDeal
Audi A3 1.6 TDI SE SPORTBACK€13,899

Audi A3

€13,899

Audi A3 1.6 TDI SE SPORTBACK

2018 · 138,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,301 under marketMarket €17,200
Carzone
Audi A3 1.4 TFSI AUTO€14,450

Audi A3

€14,450

Audi A3 1.4 TFSI AUTO

2017 · 64,790 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,350 under marketMarket €17,800
Carzone
€23,333

Audi A3

€23,333

Audi A3 **VIP SPECIAL**1.4 TFSI S-TRONIC SPORTBACK

2021 · 28,611 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,367 under marketMarket €28,700
DoneDeal
€13,999

Audi A3

€13,999

Audi A3 1.4 TFSI E-TRON IMMACULATE//TOP SPEC

2018 · 150,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,201 under marketMarket €17,200
DoneDeal
€4,950

Audi A3 2013 2.0 TDI new Nct 12/2027

€4,950

2013 · 286,462 km · diesel · manual

Limerick · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,120 under marketMarket €6,070
DoneDeal
€8,900

Audi A3 1.6 TDI Sportback Sport 108BHP 5DR 2015

€8,900

2015 · 140,439 km · diesel · manual

Louth · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,000 under marketMarket €10,900
DoneDeal
Audi A3 1.4 TFSI AUTOMATIC - SIGNATURE EDITION - FACTORY ALLOYS - CRUISE CONTROL - DIGITAL DASH - REAR CAMERA€19,950

Audi A3

€19,950

Audi A3 1.4 TFSI AUTOMATIC - SIGNATURE EDITION - FACTORY ALLOYS - CRUISE CONTROL - DIGITAL DASH - REAR CAMERA

2020 · 65,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,450 under marketMarket €24,400
Carzone
€19,950

Audi A3

€19,950

2020 Audi A3 1.4 TFSI AUTO // NEW NCT TILL 01/29

2020 · 65,800 km · petrol · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,450 under marketMarket €24,400
DoneDeal
€17,500

Audi A3

€17,500

Audi A3 30 TFSI SPORTSBACK AUTO 2019

2019 · 43,000 km · petrol · automatic

Louth · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,900 under marketMarket €21,400
DoneDeal
€4,500

Audi A3 2012, black edition alloys, new test

€4,500

2012 · 275,900 km · diesel · manual

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,000 under marketMarket €5,500
DoneDeal
Audi A3 LOW MILEAGE * 1.4 TSI AUTOMATIC *€21,950

Audi A3

€21,950

Audi A3 LOW MILEAGE * 1.4 TSI AUTOMATIC *

2020 · 18,344 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,850 under marketMarket €26,800
Carzone
Audi A3 1.4 Petrol Auto€21,499

Audi A3 1.4 Petrol Auto

€21,499

2020 · 31,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,701 under marketMarket €26,200
Carzone
Audi A3 1.4 TFSI AUTOMATIC - FACTORY ALLOYS - CRUISE CONTROL - REAR CAMERA€19,450

Audi A3

€19,450

Audi A3 1.4 TFSI AUTOMATIC - FACTORY ALLOYS - CRUISE CONTROL - REAR CAMERA

2019 · 34,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,250 under marketMarket €23,700
Carzone
€21,833

Audi A3

€21,833

Audi A3 35 TFSI 150HP SE

2020 · 21,995 km · petrol · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,767 under marketMarket €26,600
DoneDeal
Audi A3 1.4 TFSI AUTOMATIC -SPORT MODEL - FACTORY ALLOYS - FLAT BOTTOM STEERING WHEEL - CRUISE CONTROL - DIGITAL DASH - REAR CAMERA€19,950

Audi A3

€19,950

Audi A3 1.4 TFSI AUTOMATIC -SPORT MODEL - FACTORY ALLOYS - FLAT BOTTOM STEERING WHEEL - CRUISE CONTROL - DIGITAL DASH - REAR CAMERA

2019 · 19,983 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,350 under marketMarket €24,300
Carzone
€6,000

Audi A3 2012

€6,000

2012 · 107,932 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,290 under marketMarket €7,290
DoneDeal
€8,750

152 Audi A3 Auto Leather NCT 09/27

€8,750

2015 · 149,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €10,600
DoneDeal
€14,450

Audi A3

€14,450

Audi A3 1.6 TDI SE

2018 · 131,028 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,050 under marketMarket €17,500
DoneDeal
€11,750

Audi A3 2017

€11,750

2017 · 138,403 km · diesel · manual

Donegal · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €14,200
DoneDeal
€10,850

Audi A3

€10,850

Audi A3 2017, 1.6 Diesel, 6/Speed,Nct 3/27,Kildare

2017 · 173,808 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €13,100
DoneDeal
Audi A3 1.4 TSI AUTOMATIC - SIGNATURE EDITION - FACTORY ALLOYS - LOW MILEAGE€21,950

Audi A3

€21,950

Audi A3 1.4 TSI AUTOMATIC - SIGNATURE EDITION - FACTORY ALLOYS - LOW MILEAGE

2020 · 24,460 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 under marketMarket €26,500
Carzone
Audi A3 2018 Audi A3 1.6tdi/Same Owner 4yrs/New T-Belt€14,000

Audi A3

€14,000

Audi A3 2018 Audi A3 1.6tdi/Same Owner 4yrs/New T-Belt

2018 · 147,254 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,900 under marketMarket €16,900
Carzone
Audi A3 2021 A3 AUTOMATIC 1.0 TFSI SPORT / 19k KMs / HEATED SEATS , REVERSE CAMERA , ADAPTIVE CRUISE & MORE€22,950

Audi A3

€22,950

Audi A3 2021 A3 AUTOMATIC 1.0 TFSI SPORT / 19k KMs / HEATED SEATS , REVERSE CAMERA , ADAPTIVE CRUISE & MORE

2021 · 19,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 under marketMarket €27,500
Carzone
€21,950

Audi A3

€21,950

Audi A3 30TFSI SE 110HP** CALL OR WHATS APP PATRIC

2021 · 28,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,350 under marketMarket €26,300
DoneDeal
€7,999

Audi A3

€7,999

💥2014 Audi A3 1.6TDI | ONLY 169k KMS | NEW NCT

2014 · 169,490 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,581 under marketMarket €9,580
DoneDeal
Audi A3 1.6 TDI 110 SE 2DR€11,450

Audi A3

€11,450

Audi A3 1.6 TDI 110 SE 2DR

2017 · 191,000 km · diesel · manual

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €13,700
Carzone
€11,450

Audi A3 2017 Sportback S-tronic Automatic

€11,450

2017 · 136,000 km · petrol · manual

Kerry · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €13,700
DoneDeal
Audi A3 2021 A3 AUTOMATIC 1.0 TFSI SPORT / 21k KMs / HEATED SEATS , REVERSE CAMERA , ADAPTIVE CRUISE & MORE€22,950

Audi A3

€22,950

Audi A3 2021 A3 AUTOMATIC 1.0 TFSI SPORT / 21k KMs / HEATED SEATS , REVERSE CAMERA , ADAPTIVE CRUISE & MORE

2021 · 21,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,450 under marketMarket €27,400
Carzone
€14,500

192 Audi A3 Sport Edition 2.0TDI

€14,500

2019 · 172,000 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,800 under marketMarket €17,300
DoneDeal
€11,995

Audi A3

€11,995

AUDI A3 1.4 TFSI AUTO 2015

2015 · 48,000 km · petrol · automatic

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,305 under marketMarket €14,300
DoneDeal